This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Paranaense 1 2017


Brazil


Winner
Coritiba
Top goal scorer
Kléber (11 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 10 Gameweek 11 Gameweek 12
Thu 30.Mar.2017 - 01:45 PSTC 1-0 J. Malucelli
Thu 30.Mar.2017 - 01:45 TCW 0-2 Cascavel
Thu 30.Mar.2017 - 01:45 Prudentópolis 1-0 Cianorte
Thu 30.Mar.2017 - 01:45 Londrina 1-0 Coritiba 8
Thu 30.Mar.2017 - 01:45 Rio Branco 1-0 Foz Iguaçu
Thu 30.Mar.2017 - 01:45 Paraná 1-0 Atlético PR 13
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Paraná 28 11 9 1 1 23 5 +18
...
V V E V V
2 = Coritiba 20 11 6 2 3 14 8 +6
...
E V V V D
3 = Cianorte 20 11 6 2 3 14 12 +2
...
E V V E D
4 = J. Malucelli 19 11 5 4 2 13 8 +5
...
E V E E D
5 = Londrina 16 11 4 4 3 11 8 +3
...
E V E E V
6 = Prudentópolis 15 11 4 3 4 8 11 -3
...
V D D E V
7 = Cascavel 14 11 4 2 5 11 15 -4
...
D D V E V
8 = Atlético PR 12 11 2 6 3 12 9 +3
...
E V E E D
9 = Rio Branco PR 11 11 3 2 6 11 13 -2
...
V D D D V
10 = Foz do Iguaçu 11 11 3 2 6 12 17 -5
...
E D V V D
11 = Toledo 8 11 2 2 7 11 22 -11
...
D D D D D
12 = PSTC 8 11 2 2 7 10 22 -12
...
D D D D V
  • Final Series
  • Relegation


Stats 2017
Teams
Best Offense Paraná 23 Goals
Best Defense Paraná 5 Goals
Most Wins Paraná 9 Victories
Most Defeats PSTC 7 Defeats
Most Draws Atlético PR 6 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Kléber 11 Goals
Most Yellows Kléber 8 Cards
Most Reds João Guilherme ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes Wilson 1530 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 66 Matches
Total Goals 150 Goals
Goals/game 2.27 G/game
See all
 

 

Paranaense 1 - 2017

  • 83% 83 / 100 Games

  • Home team wins 54.22%
  • Draws 24.1%
  • Away team wins 21.69%
  • Over 1.5 65.06%
  • Over 2.5 45.78%
  • Over 3.5 19.28%
  • Goals 191
  • Goals /match 2.3
  • Goals /match home 1.41
  • Goals /match away 0.89
  • Both teams score 40.96%
  • Goals after 80' 12.57%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Uni Concepción vs Everton
00:30 San Martín SJ vs Independiente
01:00 Huancayo vs Cristal
11:00 Mallorca vs Lugo
11:00 Horsens vs Vendsyssel
11:00 Real Madrid vs Girona
11:15 Ajax vs NAC
11:30 SPAL vs Fiorentina
12:15 Motherwell vs Midlothian
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 OB vs Vejle
13:00 Bristol City vs Wolverhampton
13:00 Blackburn vs Middlesbrough
13:00 Trabzon vs Alanya
13:00 Kayserispor vs Göztepe
13:30 Club Brugge vs Genk
13:30 Excelsior vs Emmen
13:30 Groningen vs Feyenoord
14:00 Bordeaux vs Toulouse
14:00 Lille vs Montpellier
14:00 Hässleholm vs Elfsborg
14:00 Udinese vs Chievo
14:00 Genoa vs Lazio
14:00 Caen vs Strasbourg
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Malmö vs Degerfors
14:00 Falkenberg vs Öster
14:00 Jablonec vs Opava
14:30 Zagłębie vs Miedź
14:30 Frankfurt vs M'gladbach
17:00 Inter vs Sampdoria
Transmissions available in UK (change)