This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Carioca 1 2013


Brazil


Winner
Botafogo
Top goal scorer
Hernane (12 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5
Sat 30.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Fluminense 2-0 Boavista 7
Sun 31.Mar.2013 - 20:00 Flamengo 1-2 Audax Rio 13
Sun 31.Mar.2013 - 20:00 Resende 1-0 Bangu
Sun 31.Mar.2013 - 20:00 Macaé 1-3 Duque 2
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 4
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Resende 12 4 4 0 0 9 4 +5
...
V V D V D
2 = Fluminense 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5
...
V V V D V
3 Duque de Caxias 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
...
D V E V D
4 Boavista 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2
...
V D E D V
5 Audax Rio 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
...
D V V D V
6 Flamengo 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
...
V D E V V
7 Macaé 3 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4
...
D D D V D
8 Bangu 2 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2
...
D D E D D
  • Semi Finals


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Resende 9 Goals
Best Defense Fluminense 1 Goals
Most Wins Resende 4 Victories
Most Defeats Macaé 3 Defeats
Most Draws Duque de Caxias 2 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Hernane 12 Goals
Most Yellows Erick Flores 8 Cards
Most Reds Alessandro ... 1 Cards
Most Minutes Jefferson 1530 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 16 Matches
Total Goals 44 Goals
Goals/game 2.75 G/game
See all

 

Carioca 1 - 2013

  • 100% 126 / 126 Games

  • Home team wins 40.48%
  • Draws 26.19%
  • Away team wins 33.33%
  • Over 1.5 69.05%
  • Over 2.5 49.21%
  • Over 3.5 30.95%
  • Goals 323
  • Goals /match 2.56
  • Goals /match home 1.37
  • Goals /match away 1.2
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 16.72%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Keflavík vs ÍBV
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)