Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Carioca 1 2008


Brazil


Winner
Flamengo
Top goal scorer
N/D


Matches
Sat 01.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Madureira 1-0 Macaé
Sat 01.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Botafogo 1-0 América
Sat 01.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Fluminense 3-1 Cabofriense
Sun 02.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Duque 1-0 Americano
Sun 02.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Cardoso Moreira 1-2 Friburguense
Sun 02.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Vasco 4-0 Boavista
Sun 02.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Flamengo 4-2 Resende
Sun 02.Mar.2008 - 23:30 Volta Redonda 3-1 Mesquita
Sat 08.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Vasco 2-0 Duque
Sat 08.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Fluminense 5-2 Friburguense
Sat 08.Mar.2008 - 21:10 América 0-0 Cabofriense
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Mesquita 1-1 Boavista
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Resende 2-2 Macaé
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Cardoso Moreira 0-1 Madureira
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Flamengo 3-1 Americano
Sun 09.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Botafogo 3-0 Volta Redonda
Wed 12.Mar.2008 - 18:30 Madureira 0-2 América
Wed 12.Mar.2008 - 21:00 Americano 2-1 Cardoso Moreira
Wed 12.Mar.2008 - 21:15 Friburguense 2-0 Volta Redonda
Wed 12.Mar.2008 - 22:30 Flamengo 2-0 Mesquita
Wed 12.Mar.2008 - 23:30 Cabofriense 0-0 Boavista
Thu 13.Mar.2008 - 00:45 Fluminense 2-2 Resende
Thu 13.Mar.2008 - 22:30 Botafogo 4-1 Duque
Thu 13.Mar.2008 - 22:30 Vasco 4-0 Macaé
Sat 15.Mar.2008 - 19:00 América 4-4 Resende
Sat 15.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Fluminense 2-0 Americano
Sat 15.Mar.2008 - 23:30 Volta Redonda 2-1 Madureira
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Macaé 4-0 Mesquita
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Boavista 1-1 Friburguense
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Duque 2-1 Cabofriense
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Vasco 4-1 Cardoso Moreira
Sun 16.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Flamengo 2-3 Botafogo
Sat 22.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Boavista 3-2 Madureira
Sat 22.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Flamengo 2-0 Cabofriense
Sat 22.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Volta Redonda 3-3 Resende
Sat 22.Mar.2008 - 23:30 Americano 1-0 América
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Mesquita 2-2 Cardoso Moreira
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Friburguense 1-2 Duque
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Botafogo 7-0 Macaé
Sun 23.Mar.2008 - 21:10 Fluminense 2-1 Vasco
Wed 26.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Resende 5-4 Boavista
Wed 26.Mar.2008 - 18:00 Madureira 2-1 Duque
Wed 26.Mar.2008 - 18:30 Americano 3-2 Volta Redonda
Wed 26.Mar.2008 - 22:30 Fluminense 4-1 Mesquita
Wed 26.Mar.2008 - 23:30 Cabofriense 1-0 Macaé
Thu 27.Mar.2008 - 00:45 Flamengo 4-1 Friburguense
Thu 27.Mar.2008 - 22:30 Vasco 2-0 América
Thu 27.Mar.2008 - 22:30 Botafogo 1-0 Cardoso Moreira
Sat 29.Mar.2008 - 19:00 Flamengo 0-0 Madureira
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 20:00 Duque 0-1 Resende
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 20:00 Macaé 3-1 Friburguense
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 20:00 Boavista 3-0 Americano
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 20:00 Cardoso Moreira 1-1 Cabofriense
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 21:00 Vasco 1-2 Volta Redonda
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 23:10 América 1-1 Mesquita
Sun 30.Mar.2008 - 23:10 Botafogo 3-1 Fluminense
Sat 05.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Botafogo 1-3 Boavista
Sat 05.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Mesquita 4-2 Duque
Sat 05.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Resende 1-0 Cardoso Moreira
Sat 05.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Macaé 2-0 Americano
Sat 05.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Cabofriense 2-0 Volta Redonda
Sat 05.Apr.2008 - 20:30 Friburguense 0-2 América
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 21:00 Vasco 2-2 Flamengo
Sun 06.Apr.2008 - 21:00 Fluminense 4-0 Madureira



Search

Carioca 1 - 2008

  • 100% 128 / 128 Games

  • Home team wins 66.41%
  • Draws 17.19%
  • Away team wins 16.41%
  • Over 1.5 80.47%
  • Over 2.5 57.81%
  • Over 3.5 39.84%
  • Goals 419
  • Goals /match 3.27
  • Goals /match home 2.21
  • Goals /match away 1.06
  • Both teams score 54.69%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Vitória vs Bahia
01:00 Emelec vs River Plate
01:45 Grêmio vs Guaraní
01:45 Sport Boys vs Godoy Cruz
15:00 Shabab vs Dhafra
17:00 Arka vs Piast
17:00 OB vs Horsens
17:00 Vysočina vs Zbrojovka
17:30 Kapfenberg vs A Lustenau
17:30 BW Linz vs Horn
17:30 Union Berlin vs Sandhausen
17:30 Bochum vs Dresden
17:30 St. Pauli vs Heidenheim
17:30 FAC vs Liefering
17:45 Emirates vs Ittihad Kalba
18:00 SJK vs HIFK
19:45 Atalanta vs Juventus
18:45 Luzern vs Basel
19:00 De Graafschap vs Achilles'29
19:00 Orléans vs Red Star
19:00 Niort vs Reims
19:00 Dordrecht vs Emmen
19:00 Waalwijk vs Sittard
Transmissions available in UK (change)