Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Paulista A1 2013


Brazil


Winner
Corinthians
Top goal scorer
William (13 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
< Back
Wed 23.Jan.2013 - 19:00 Corinthians 0-1 Ponte Preta 18
Wed 23.Jan.2013 - 19:00 Bragantino 2-2 Linense 6
Wed 23.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Santos 3-0 Botafogo SP 32
Wed 23.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Guarani 0-0 São Bernardo 1
Wed 23.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Ituano 0-0 Sorocaba
Thu 24.Jan.2013 - 00:00 Oeste 1-3 Palmeiras 26
Thu 24.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Mirassol 1-2 Barbarense 4
Thu 24.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Mogi Mirim 3-0 Penapolense 16
Thu 24.Jan.2013 - 21:30 XV Piracicaba 2-1 Paulista
Wed 20.Feb.2013 - 22:30 São Caetano 2-4 São Paulo 84
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = São Paulo 41 19 13 2 4 34 18 +16
...
D V V D D
2 = Mogi Mirim 39 19 12 3 4 36 19 +17
...
E V V V V
3 = Santos 39 19 11 6 2 35 21 +14
...
E V E V V
4 = Ponte Preta 38 19 10 8 1 27 13 +14
...
V E D V E
5 = Corinthians 35 19 9 8 2 31 16 +15
...
E V V D V
6 = Palmeiras 34 19 9 7 3 34 24 +10
...
D V V V D
7 = Botafogo SP 31 19 9 4 6 26 23 +3
...
D V D V D
8 = Penapolense 28 19 8 4 7 26 22 +4
...
E V V E D
9 = Linense 27 19 7 6 6 27 29 -2
...
D D V V D
10 = XV de Piracicaba 25 19 6 7 6 31 30 +1
...
E E V V V
11 = Bragantino 25 19 6 7 6 25 28 -3
...
V V D D E
12 = São Bernardo FC 20 19 5 5 9 24 30 -6
...
E E D D V
13 = Paulista 20 19 5 5 9 19 25 -6
...
D D D D V
14 = Ituano 20 19 5 5 9 20 29 -9
...
D D E V V
15 = Atlético Sorocaba 19 19 5 4 10 26 30 -4
...
E V V V D
16 = Oeste 19 19 5 4 10 21 32 -11
...
E D D D D
17 = Mirassol 18 19 5 3 11 31 33 -2
...
V D D D V
18 = União Barbarense 16 19 3 7 9 14 28 -14
...
E E D D V
19 = São Caetano 13 19 2 7 10 19 35 -16
...
E D E E D
20 = Guarani 10 19 2 4 13 20 41 -21
...
E D D D D
  • Final Series
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Mogi Mirim 36 Goals
Best Defense Ponte Preta 13 Goals
Most Wins São Paulo 13 Victories
Most Defeats Guarani 13 Defeats
Most Draws Ponte Preta 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer William 13 Goals
Most Yellows Bruno Silva 11 Cards
Most Reds Zé Antonio ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes Rafael 2070 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 190 Matches
Total Goals 526 Goals
Goals/game 2.77 G/game
See all

Search

Paulista A1 - 2013

  • 100% 202 / 202 Games

  • Home team wins 44.06%
  • Draws 27.23%
  • Away team wins 28.71%
  • Over 1.5 78.71%
  • Over 2.5 56.44%
  • Over 3.5 31.19%
  • Goals 558
  • Goals /match 2.76
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 55.45%
  • Goals after 80' 17.92%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)