Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Paulista A1 2013


Brazil


Winner
Corinthians
Top goal scorer
William (13 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
< Back
Sat 19.Jan.2013 - 19:00 São Paulo 2-0 Mirassol 23
Sat 19.Jan.2013 - 19:00 Barbarense 1-1 XV Piracicaba
Sat 19.Jan.2013 - 21:30 São Bernardo 1-3 Santos 11
Sat 19.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Linense 2-1 Guarani 5
Sat 19.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Sorocaba 1-2 São Caetano 2
Sat 19.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Penapolense 3-0 Ituano 1
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 19:00 Paulista 1-1 Corinthians 13
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 19:00 Palmeiras 0-0 Bragantino 25
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Ponte Preta 0-0 Mogi Mirim 37
Sun 20.Jan.2013 - 21:30 Botafogo SP 2-0 Oeste 8
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = São Paulo 41 19 13 2 4 34 18 +16
...
D V V D D
2 = Mogi Mirim 39 19 12 3 4 36 19 +17
...
E V V V V
3 = Santos 39 19 11 6 2 35 21 +14
...
E V E V V
4 = Ponte Preta 38 19 10 8 1 27 13 +14
...
V E D V E
5 = Corinthians 35 19 9 8 2 31 16 +15
...
E V V D V
6 = Palmeiras 34 19 9 7 3 34 24 +10
...
D V V V D
7 = Botafogo SP 31 19 9 4 6 26 23 +3
...
D V D V D
8 = Penapolense 28 19 8 4 7 26 22 +4
...
E V V E D
9 = Linense 27 19 7 6 6 27 29 -2
...
D D V V D
10 = XV de Piracicaba 25 19 6 7 6 31 30 +1
...
E E V V V
11 = Bragantino 25 19 6 7 6 25 28 -3
...
V V D D E
12 = São Bernardo FC 20 19 5 5 9 24 30 -6
...
E E D D V
13 = Paulista 20 19 5 5 9 19 25 -6
...
D D D D V
14 = Ituano 20 19 5 5 9 20 29 -9
...
D D E V V
15 = Atlético Sorocaba 19 19 5 4 10 26 30 -4
...
E V V V D
16 = Oeste 19 19 5 4 10 21 32 -11
...
E D D D D
17 = Mirassol 18 19 5 3 11 31 33 -2
...
V D D D V
18 = União Barbarense 16 19 3 7 9 14 28 -14
...
E E D D V
19 = São Caetano 13 19 2 7 10 19 35 -16
...
E D E E D
20 = Guarani 10 19 2 4 13 20 41 -21
...
E D D D D
  • Final Series
  • Relegation


Stats 2013
Teams
Best Offense Mogi Mirim 36 Goals
Best Defense Ponte Preta 13 Goals
Most Wins São Paulo 13 Victories
Most Defeats Guarani 13 Defeats
Most Draws Ponte Preta 8 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer William 13 Goals
Most Yellows Bruno Silva 11 Cards
Most Reds Zé Antonio ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes Rafael 2070 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 190 Matches
Total Goals 526 Goals
Goals/game 2.77 G/game
See all

Search

Paulista A1 - 2013

  • 100% 202 / 202 Games

  • Home team wins 44.06%
  • Draws 27.23%
  • Away team wins 28.71%
  • Over 1.5 78.71%
  • Over 2.5 56.44%
  • Over 3.5 31.19%
  • Goals 558
  • Goals /match 2.76
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.18
  • Both teams score 55.45%
  • Goals after 80' 17.92%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Whitecaps vs DC United
00:30 Mexico vs Croatia
00:30 New York vs New England
01:00 Colorado vs Sporting KC
01:00 Salt Lake vs Philadelphia
01:00 Minnesota vs Orlando
01:15 Racing vs San Lorenzo
03:00 Earthquakes vs Galaxy
05:00 Vegalta vs Albirex
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
05:00 Avispa vs ThespaKusatsu
06:00 Oita vs Fagiano
08:00 Tokyo vs Ventforet
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo
11:00 Dragons vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Daegu vs Sangju
11:00 Alcorcón vs Tenerife
11:00 Zweigen vs Matsumoto
11:30 Utrecht vs AZ
12:35 Shandong vs Henan Jianye
13:30 Roda vs MVV
14:00 Cagliari vs Milan
14:00 Hammarby vs Jönköpings S
14:00 Osmanlıspor vs Rize
14:00 Bursa vs Gençlerbirliği
14:00 Karabük vs Kayserispor
15:00 Midtjylland vs Lyngby
15:00 Zaragoza vs Vallecano
15:00 København vs SønderjyskE
15:00 Blackpool vs Exeter
15:00 Hamilton vs Dundee Utd
15:00 Brøndby vs Nordsjælland
15:00 Luzern vs Vaduz
15:00 Lausanne vs Lugano
15:00 Rīgas FS vs Metta/LU
15:00 Grasshopper vs Basel
15:00 Thun vs Young Boys
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:30 Rapid vs St. Pölten
15:30 Salzburg vs Altach
15:45 NEC vs NAC
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Elfsborg
17:00 Roma vs Genoa
17:00 Tarragona vs Girona
17:00 Haugesund vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
17:00 Lech vs Wisła
17:00 Mallorca vs Numancia
17:00 Sampdoria vs Napoli
17:00 Lillestrøm vs Tromsø
17:00 Nieciecza vs Jagiellonia
17:00 Elche vs Reus
17:00 Kristiansund vs Sogndal
17:00 Brann vs Aalesund
17:00 Gaziantep vs Beşiktaş
17:15 Benfica vs Guimarães
18:00 Cuenca vs Emelec
18:00 Macará vs Delfin
18:00 Def y Justicia vs Tigre
18:30 AEK vs PAOK
19:00 Breidablik vs Víkingur Ó
19:00 Vålerenga vs Rosenborg
19:30 Córdoba vs Real Oviedo
19:45 Inter vs Udinese
Transmissions available in UK (change)