- Academy »
- Stats »
- Paulista A1 Brazil »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Paulista A1 2019
Brazil
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 18:30 | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Oeste | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Santos | 1-0 | Ferroviária | Gam1 | 27 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | São Paulo | 4-1 | Mirassol | Gam1 | 53 | |||
Sat | 19.Jan.2019 - 23:30 | Bragantino | 1-0 | Guarani | Gam1 | 22 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 13:00 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | São Bento | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Corinthians | 1-1 | São Caetano | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Sun | 20.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | RB Brasil | 1-1 | Palmeiras | Gam1 | ||||
Mon | 21.Jan.2019 - 20:15 | Ituano | 0-1 | Novorizontino | Gam1 | 36 | |||
Wed | 23.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Ferroviária | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam2 | 25 | |||
Wed | 23.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | Guarani | 2-1 | Corinthians | Gam2 | 76 | |||
Wed | 23.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | Oeste | 0-0 | Bragantino | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Wed | 23.Jan.2019 - 23:00 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam2 | 134 | |||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 19:30 | Mirassol | 1-0 | RB Brasil | Gam2 | 45 | |||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | São Bento | 0-4 | Santos | Gam2 | 60 | |||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 23:00 | Novorizontino | 0-3 | São Paulo | Gam2 | 107 | |||
Thu | 24.Jan.2019 - 23:00 | São Caetano | 0-0 | Ituano | Gam2 | 48 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 18:30 | Guarani | 1-2 | Oeste | Gam3 | 24 | |||
Sat | 26.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Corinthians | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam3 | 67 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Santos | 2-0 | São Paulo | Gam3 | 70 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | São Caetano | 0-2 | Palmeiras | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 21:00 | Mirassol | 0-0 | Novorizontino | Gam3 | 23 | |||
Sun | 27.Jan.2019 - 21:30 | RB Brasil | 1-1 | Bragantino | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 19:30 | Ituano | 2-0 | São Bento | Gam3 | 27 | |||
Mon | 28.Jan.2019 - 22:00 | Botafogo SP | 1-2 | Ferroviária | Gam3 | 34 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | Corinthians | 0-2 | RB Brasil | Gam4 | 60 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | Ponte Preta | 3-0 | Mirassol | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Wed | 30.Jan.2019 - 23:00 | Oeste | 0-1 | Palmeiras | Gam4 | ||||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 19:00 | Novorizontino | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam4 | 41 | |||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 20:45 | São Bento | 1-1 | São Caetano | Gam4 | 37 | |||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 21:15 | Bragantino | 1-4 | Santos | Gam4 | 74 | |||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 23:00 | São Paulo | 0-1 | Guarani | Gam4 | 112 | |||
Thu | 31.Jan.2019 - 23:00 | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Ituano | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Sat | 02.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | Corinthians | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 13:00 | Mirassol | 2-2 | Guarani | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | São Paulo | 1-0 | São Bento | Gam5 | 70 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Ituano | 5-1 | Santos | Gam5 | 60 | |||
Sun | 03.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Bragantino | 2-1 | Ponte Preta | Gam5 | 15 | |||
Mon | 04.Feb.2019 - 19:30 | Oeste | 2-2 | Novorizontino | Gam5 | 37 | |||
Mon | 04.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | Ferroviária | 1-2 | RB Brasil | Gam5 | 33 | |||
Tue | 05.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Botafogo SP | 3-0 | São Caetano | Gam5 | 36 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 20:45 | RB Brasil | 2-1 | Ituano | Gam6 | 52 | |||
Fri | 08.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | São Bento | 0-0 | Ferroviária | Gam6 | 40 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Santos | 1-0 | Mirassol | Gam6 | 57 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | São Paulo | Gam6 | 38 | |||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 21:00 | São Caetano | 1-3 | Oeste | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Novorizontino | 1-0 | Corinthians | Gam6 | 40 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | Guarani | 2-0 | Botafogo SP | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Mon | 11.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | Palmeiras | 2-0 | Bragantino | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 20:45 | Ituano | 2-0 | Mirassol | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Fri | 15.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | RB Brasil | 3-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam7 | 40 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 18:30 | São Caetano | 4-4 | Bragantino | Gam7 | 26 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Novorizontino | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Ferroviária | 0-0 | Palmeiras | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | Corinthians | 2-1 | São Paulo | Gam7 | 89 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Oeste | 1-0 | São Bento | Gam7 | 36 | |||
Mon | 18.Feb.2019 - 23:00 | Santos | 3-0 | Guarani | Gam7 | 120 | |||
Fri | 22.Feb.2019 - 21:45 | Mirassol | 2-1 | São Bento | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 00:00 | Bragantino | 1-1 | Novorizontino | Gam8 | 27 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 19:30 | Guarani | 2-1 | São Caetano | Gam8 | 13 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | Santos | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | São Paulo | 0-0 | RB Brasil | Gam8 | 54 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ituano | Gam8 | 20 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 22:00 | Botafogo SP | 0-1 | Corinthians | Gam8 | 36 | |||
Mon | 25.Feb.2019 - 20:30 | Ferroviária | 2-1 | Oeste | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Thu | 28.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Palmeiras | 3-2 | Ituano | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 01.Mar.2019 - 21:45 | São Caetano | 2-0 | Mirassol | Gam9 | 55 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Guarani | 1-1 | Ferroviária | Gam9 | 39 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | São Bento | 1-1 | Corinthians | Gam9 | 60 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | RB Brasil | 1-0 | Novorizontino | Gam9 | 25 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Santos | 3-2 | Oeste | Gam9 | 80 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Bragantino | 0-2 | São Paulo | Gam9 | 58 | |||
Mon | 04.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam9 | 89 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 21:45 | Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Bragantino | Gam10 | 62 | |||
Fri | 08.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Oeste | 1-2 | RB Brasil | Gam10 | 59 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Ituano | 2-1 | Guarani | Gam10 | 49 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Mirassol | 1-1 | Palmeiras | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | São Paulo | 1-1 | Ferroviária | Gam10 | 71 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Corinthians | 0-0 | Santos | Gam10 | 76 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | São Bento | 1-2 | Ponte Preta | Gam10 | 43 | |||
Mon | 11.Mar.2019 - 20:30 | Novorizontino | 2-1 | São Caetano | Gam10 | 49 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Bragantino | 0-3 | Ituano | Gam11 | 32 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 21:45 | RB Brasil | 3-2 | São Bento | Gam11 | 69 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | Santos | 0-1 | Novorizontino | Gam11 | 152 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Ferroviária | 2-0 | São Caetano | Gam11 | 52 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | São Paulo | 0-1 | Palmeiras | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Ponte Preta | 3-0 | Guarani | Gam11 | 47 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Corinthians | 1-0 | Oeste | Gam11 | 49 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Mirassol | 1-1 | Botafogo SP | Gam11 | 40 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Ituano | 0-1 | Corinthians | Gam12 | 131 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | Gam12 | ||||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | São Caetano | 1-1 | São Paulo | Gam12 | 123 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Botafogo SP | 4-0 | Santos | Gam12 | 107 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Oeste | 1-1 | Mirassol | Gam12 | 41 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Guarani | 1-2 | RB Brasil | Gam12 | 44 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Novorizontino | 1-1 | Ferroviária | Gam12 | 16 | |||
Thu | 21.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | São Bento | 1-0 | Bragantino | Gam12 | 22 | |||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Novorizontino | 1-1 | Palmeiras | |||||
Troféu do Interior - Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Botafogo SP | 1-1 | Oeste | |||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 23.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Santos | 2-0 | RB Brasil | 66 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | São Paulo | 2-1 | Ituano | 81 | ||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | Ferroviária | 1-1 | Corinthians | 91 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 24.Mar.2019 - 22:00 | RB Bragantino | 0-1 | Ponte Preta | |||||
Mon | 25.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Mirassol | 2-0 | Guarani | 35 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 26.Mar.2019 - 23:00 | RB Brasil | 0-0 | Santos | 143 | ||||
Wed | 27.Mar.2019 - 00:00 | Palmeiras | 5-0 | Novorizontino | |||||
Troféu do Interior - Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Mar.2019 - 19:30 | Oeste |
3-3 p.g.(4-3) | Botafogo SP | 60 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Ituano | 0-1 | São Paulo | 124 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 27.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | RB Bragantino | 86 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 28.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Corinthians |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-3) | Ferroviária | 88 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Thu | 28.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Guarani | 2-2 | Mirassol | 52 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Oeste | 2-2 | Ponte Preta | |||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 21:00 | São Paulo | 0-0 | Palmeiras | |||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Corinthians | 2-1 | Santos | 63 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Mirassol | 0-1 | RB Brasil | 55 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Palmeiras | 0-0 | São Paulo | |||||
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | Oeste | 29 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | Santos |
1-0 e.t.(1-0) p.g.(6-7) | Corinthians | 147 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 09.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | RB Brasil | 3-1 | Mirassol | 67 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | São Paulo | 0-0 | Corinthians | 97 | ||||
Troféu do Interior - Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 00:00 | RB Brasil |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(3-1) | Ponte Preta | 137 | ||||
Finals | |||||||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Corinthians | 2-1 | São Paulo | 107 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Paulista A1 - 2019
- 100% 121 / 121 Games
- Home team wins 46.28%
- Draws 32.23%
- Away team wins 21.49%
- Over 1.5 64.46%
- Over 2.5 37.19%
- Over 3.5 14.88%
- Goals 260
- Goals /match 2.15
- Goals /match home 1.27
- Goals /match away 0.88
- Both teams score 46.28%
- Goals after 80' 16.92%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)