- Academy »
- Stats »
- Copa do Brasil Brazil »
- 2024 »
- All Games
Competition
Serie ACopa do BrasilSerie BPaulista A1Carioca 1Serie CSerie DSupercopa do BrasilGaúcho 1Mineiro 1Baiano 1Catarinense 1Cearense 1Goiano 1Paranaense 1Pernambucano 1Sergipano 1AcreanoAlagoanoAmapaenseAmazonenseBrasilienseCapixabaMaranhenseMatogrossenseParaenseParaibanoPiauiensePotiguarRondonienseRoraimenseSul-MatogrossenseTocantinensePaulista A2Carioca 2Mineiro 2Baiano 2Catarinense 2Cearense 2Goiano 2Paranaense 2Pernambucano 2Paulista A3Paulista Série BCopa PaulistaCopa GaúchaCopa RioCopa do NordesteCopa Fares LopesCopa GovernadorCopa Santa CatarinaCopa VerdeCopa do Brasil U20São Paulo Youth CupCopa do Brasil U17Brasileiro U17Brasileiro Women
Copa do Brasil 2024
Brazil
Games
Tue | 20.Feb.2024 - 19:30 | Porto Velho | 1-0 | Remo | 14 | ||
Tue | 20.Feb.2024 - 23:00 | Nova Venécia | 1-2 | Botafogo SP | 16 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 18:30 | Real FC | 2-1 | São Raimundo RR | |||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 19:00 | Ríver | 1-1 | Ypiranga Erechim | |||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 19:30 | Manauara | 1-2 | Retrô | 9 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 22:15 | Sousa | 2-0 | Cruzeiro | 31 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Itabaiana | 0-1 | Brasiliense | 12 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Treze | 1-1 | ABC | 17 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Audax Rio | 0-0 | Portuguesa RJ | 17 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Anápolis | 1-0 | Tombense | 24 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 23:00 | Moto Club MA | 0-4 | Bahia | 22 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | Capital FC | 2-1 | Tocantinópolis | |||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | Costa Rica - MS | 1-2 | América RN | 11 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | São Luiz | 2-1 | Ituano | 15 | ||
Wed | 21.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | Independente AP | 0-1 | Amazonas | 11 | ||
Thu | 22.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | União Rondonópolis | 1-3 | Atlético GO | 7 | ||
Thu | 22.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | Rio Branco | 0-0 | CRB | 9 | ||
Thu | 22.Feb.2024 - 20:30 | Real Noroeste | 1-4 | Cuiabá | 8 | ||
Thu | 22.Feb.2024 - 23:00 | Cianorte | 0-3 | Corinthians | 26 | ||
Thu | 22.Feb.2024 - 23:00 | Águia de Marabá | 3-2 | Coritiba | 21 | ||
Tue | 27.Feb.2024 - 22:15 | Athletic Club | 1-0 | Volta Redonda | |||
Tue | 27.Feb.2024 - 23:00 | Iguatu | 0-0 | Juventude | 34 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | Marcílio Dias | 1-3 | Vasco da Gama | 21 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 18:30 | Olaria | 0-1 | São Bernardo | 13 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 22:15 | Maringá | 2-0 | América Mineiro | 12 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Murici | 2-1 | Confiança | 7 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Maranhão | 1-2 | Ferroviário | 6 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Petrolina | 3-2 | Cascavel | 9 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 22:30 | Itabuna | 0-8 | Nova Iguaçu | 10 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 23:00 | ASA | 0-2 | Internacional | 12 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | GAS | 0-1 | Brusque | 1 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | Villa Nova | 1-0 | Aparecidense | |||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | Portuguesa Santista | 0-1 | Caxias | 5 | ||
Wed | 28.Feb.2024 - 23:30 | Água Santa | 2-1 | Jacuipense | 4 | ||
Thu | 29.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | Humaitá | 1-1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 5 | ||
Thu | 29.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | Operário Ltda | 0-0 | Criciúma | 5 | ||
Thu | 29.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | Operário MS | 0-0 | Operário PR | |||
Thu | 29.Feb.2024 - 00:30 | Trem | 0-4 | Sport Recife | 3 | ||
Fri | 01.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Ji-Paraná | 0-0 | Paysandu | |||
Mon | 04.Mar.2024 - 19:00 | Fluminense PI | 0-3 | Fortaleza | 15 | ||
Wed | 06.Mar.2024 - 23:00 | Real FC | 1-3 | Atlético GO | |||
Thu | 07.Mar.2024 - 22:00 | Villa Nova | 0-2 | Operário PR | |||
Thu | 07.Mar.2024 - 23:00 | Vasco da Gama |
3-3 p.g.(4-1) | Água Santa | 34 | ||
Thu | 07.Mar.2024 - 23:30 | Sousa | 1-0 | Petrolina | 13 | ||
Tue | 12.Mar.2024 - 22:00 | CRB | 2-0 | Athletic Club | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2024 - 23:00 | Portuguesa RJ |
0-0 p.g.(3-4) | Cuiabá | 29 | ||
Wed | 13.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | ABC |
1-1 p.g.(4-5) | Brusque | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Caxias |
2-2 p.g.(5-6) | Bahia | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2024 - 22:00 | Sport Recife |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Murici | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2024 - 22:00 | Ypiranga Erechim | 2-0 | Porto Velho | |||
Wed | 13.Mar.2024 - 23:00 | Nova Iguaçu | 0-2 | Internacional | |||
Thu | 14.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Sampaio Corrêa |
0-0 p.g.(5-3) | Ferroviário | |||
Thu | 14.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | América RN | 3-0 | São Luiz | |||
Thu | 14.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Juventude | 3-1 | Paysandu | 10 | ||
Thu | 14.Mar.2024 - 22:00 | Brasiliense |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Criciúma | |||
Thu | 14.Mar.2024 - 23:00 | São Bernardo | 0-2 | Corinthians | |||
Thu | 14.Mar.2024 - 23:30 | Águia de Marabá | 3-0 | Capital FC | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Botafogo SP | 2-1 | Anápolis | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Maringá | 0-1 | Amazonas | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2024 - 00:30 | Fortaleza |
0-0 p.g.(3-2) | Retrô | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Atlético Mineiro | vs | Sport Recife | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Botafogo | vs | Vitória | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Goiás | vs | Cuiabá | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Brusque | vs | Atlético GO | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Águia de Marabá | vs | São Paulo | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | América RN | vs | Corinthians | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Ypiranga Erechim | vs | Athletico PR | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Fortaleza | vs | Vasco da Gama | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Bahia | vs | Criciúma | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Palmeiras | vs | Botafogo SP | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Sousa | vs | Bragantino | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Internacional | vs | Juventude | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | vs | Fluminense | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Operário PR | vs | Grêmio | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | CRB | vs | Ceará | |||
Tue | 30.Apr.2024 - 23:00 | Flamengo | vs | Amazonas | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Athletico PR | vs | Ypiranga Erechim | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Juventude | vs | Internacional | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Sport Recife | vs | Atlético Mineiro | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Bragantino | vs | Sousa | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Atlético GO | vs | Brusque | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Grêmio | vs | Operário PR | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Cuiabá | vs | Goiás | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | São Paulo | vs | Águia de Marabá | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Corinthians | vs | América RN | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Fluminense | vs | Sampaio Corrêa | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Ceará | vs | CRB | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Botafogo SP | vs | Palmeiras | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Vasco da Gama | vs | Fortaleza | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Criciúma | vs | Bahia | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Amazonas | vs | Flamengo | |||
Tue | 21.May.2024 - 23:00 | Vitória | vs | Botafogo |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Copa do Brasil - 2024
- 65% 60 / 92 Games
- Home team wins 38.33%
- Draws 16.67%
- Away team wins 45%
- Over 1.5 66.67%
- Over 2.5 43.33%
- Over 3.5 20%
- Goals 138
- Goals /match 2.3
- Goals /match home 0.98
- Goals /match away 1.32
- Both teams score 41.67%
- Goals after 80' 18.12%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)