Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Copa do Brasil 2014


Brazil


Winner
Atlético Mineiro
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 22:30 Vilhena 0-1 Palmeiras 98
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Palmeiras 2-0 Vilhena 50
    Vilhena 0 - 3 Palmeiras  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Tombense 1-1 Treze 12
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Treze 2-1 Tombense 7
    Tombense 2 - 3 Treze  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Goianésia 2-2 Grêmio Barueri 11
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Grêmio Barueri 0-0 Goianésia 6
    Goianésia 2 - 2 Grêmio Barueri  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Interporto 2-2 Sampaio Corrêa 10
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Sampaio Corrêa 3-1 Interporto 4
    Interporto 3 - 5 Sampaio Corrêa  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Juazeiro BA 0-2 Tupi 15
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Tupi Cancelled Juazeiro BA
    Juazeiro BA - Tupi  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Sergipe 1-0 Náutico 13
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Náutico 1-0
p.g.(3-1)
Sergipe 85
    Sergipe 1 - 1 Náutico  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 São Luiz 2-2 Nacional AM 7
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 01:30 Nacional AM 2-1 São Luiz 5
    São Luiz 3 - 4 Nacional AM  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Capixaba 1-0 ABC 10
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 00:30 ABC 4-1 Capixaba 10
    Capixaba 2 - 4 ABC  
 
Wed 12.Mar.2014 - 23:30 Flamengo PI 0-1 Atlético GO 9
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Atlético GO 2-2 Flamengo PI 15
    Flamengo PI 2 - 3 Atlético GO  
 
Thu 13.Mar.2014 - 00:30 Náutico RR 1-4 Ponte Preta 12
Wed 02.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Ponte Preta Cancelled Náutico RR
    Náutico RR - Ponte Preta  
 
Thu 13.Mar.2014 - 01:00 CSA 0-1 São Paulo 43
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 02:00 São Paulo 3-0 CSA 37
    CSA 0 - 4 São Paulo  
 
Thu 13.Mar.2014 - 01:00 Remo 1-6 Internacional 18
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Internacional Cancelled Remo
    Remo - Internacional  
 
Fri 14.Mar.2014 - 00:30 Rondonópolis 2-2 CRB 9
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 CRB 2-0 Rondonópolis 6
    Rondonópolis 2 - 4 CRB  
 
Fri 14.Mar.2014 - 00:50 CENE 2-2 Coritiba 47
Wed 16.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Coritiba 2-0 CENE 69
    CENE 2 - 4 Coritiba  
 
Wed 19.Mar.2014 - 22:30 Londrina 2-0 Criciúma 57
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Criciúma 2-1 Londrina 54
    Londrina 3 - 2 Criciúma  
 
Wed 19.Mar.2014 - 22:30 J. Malucelli 1-1 Vitória 46
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Vitória 1-1
p.g.(3-5)
J. Malucelli 92
    J. Malucelli 2 - 2 Vitória  
 
Thu 20.Mar.2014 - 01:00 Bahia de Feira 0-2 Corinthians 41
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Corinthians Cancelled Bahia de Feira
    Bahia de Feira - Corinthians  
 
Thu 20.Mar.2014 - 01:00 Villa Nova 1-1 Bahia 12
Wed 30.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Bahia 2-0 Villa Nova 104
    Villa Nova 1 - 3 Bahia  
 
Thu 20.Mar.2014 - 22:30 São Bernardo 1-1 Paraná 63
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Paraná 3-1 São Bernardo 55
    São Bernardo 2 - 4 Paraná  
 
Fri 21.Mar.2014 - 00:50 Horizonte 3-1 Fluminense 48
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Fluminense 5-0 Horizonte 123
    Horizonte 3 - 6 Fluminense  
 
Wed 02.Apr.2014 - 19:15 Santa Rita 0-0 Guarani 16
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 19:00 Guarani 1-2 Santa Rita 51
    Santa Rita 2 - 1 Guarani  
 
Wed 02.Apr.2014 - 20:00 Boavista 1-2 América RN 22
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 23:30 América RN 2-0 Boavista 71
    Boavista 1 - 4 América RN  
 
Wed 02.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Potiguar M 1-0 Portuguesa 56
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Portuguesa 2-1 Potiguar M 102
    Potiguar M 2 - 2 Portuguesa  
 
Wed 02.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Botafogo PB 2-0 Goiás 71
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Goiás 0-0 Botafogo PB 21
    Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Goiás  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Santos 0-3 América MG 7
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 América MG Cancelled Santos
    Santos - América MG  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Lajeadense 0-0 Bragantino 13
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Bragantino 1-0 Lajeadense 17
    Lajeadense 0 - 1 Bragantino  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Caldense 2-0 Duque 10
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Duque 2-2 Caldense 10
    Caldense 4 - 2 Duque  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Maranhão 2-2 Paysandu 7
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Paysandu 2-1 Maranhão 8
    Maranhão 3 - 4 Paysandu  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Barbalha 0-0 Cuiabá 1
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 01:30 Cuiabá 2-0 Barbalha 4
    Barbalha 0 - 2 Cuiabá  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 01:30 Plácido Castro 0-0 Figueirense 13
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Figueirense 3-1 Plácido Castro 13
    Plácido Castro 1 - 3 Figueirense  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 01:50 Naviraiense 1-4 Avaí 16
Wed 16.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Avaí Cancelled Naviraiense
    Naviraiense - Avaí  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Mixto 0-0 Santos 62
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Santos 3-0 Mixto 63
    Mixto 0 - 3 Santos  
 
Thu 03.Apr.2014 - 23:00 Paragominas 0-4 ASA 29
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 ASA Cancelled Paragominas
    Paragominas - ASA  
 
Fri 04.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Resende 0-0 Vasco 66
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 02:00 Vasco 1-0 Resende 55
    Resende 0 - 1 Vasco  
 
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 01:30 Rio Branco 0-2 Chapecoense 10
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Chapecoense Cancelled Rio Branco
    Rio Branco - Chapecoense  
 
Wed 09.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Novo Hamburgo 1-0 Joinville 45
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 23:30 Joinville 2-2 Novo Hamburgo 106
    Novo Hamburgo 3 - 2 Joinville  
 
Thu 10.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Lagarto 0-1 Santa Cruz
Thu 08.May.2014 - 02:00 Santa Cruz 3-1 Lagarto 26
    Lagarto 1 - 4 Santa Cruz  
 
Thu 17.Apr.2014 - 01:30 Princesa 3-1 Brasiliense
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 00:30 Brasiliense 4-2 Princesa
    Princesa 5 - 5 Brasiliense  
 
Thu 01.May.2014 - 02:00 Parnahyba 0-1 Ceará 20
Thu 08.May.2014 - 00:30 Ceará 4-1 Parnahyba 20
    Parnahyba 1 - 5 Ceará  
 
Fri 02.May.2014 - 01:50 Brasília 1-3 Sport
Thu 08.May.2014 - 23:30 Sport Cancelled Brasília
    Brasília - Sport  
 



Search

Copa do Brasil - 2014

  • 92% 159 / 172 Games

  • Home team wins 52.2%
  • Draws 21.38%
  • Away team wins 26.42%
  • Over 1.5 78.62%
  • Over 2.5 52.2%
  • Over 3.5 27.04%
  • Goals 435
  • Goals /match 2.74
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 1.12
  • Both teams score 50.94%
  • Goals after 80' 19.54%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  
08:50 Sydney vs Melbourne City
12:45 Sharjah vs Ahli
12:50 Jazira vs Hatta
16:00 Wahda vs Ain
17:00 Dnipro vs Olimpik D
17:00 Slaven vs Inter
17:00 Pogoń vs Zagłębie
17:00 Horsens vs AaB
17:00 Trabzon vs Adana
17:30 Dresden vs Karlsruhe
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Heidenheim vs Union Berlin
19:00 Sevilla II vs Reus
19:00 Amiens vs Sochaux
19:00 Almere vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Brest
19:00 Tours vs Laval
19:00 Eindhoven vs NAC
19:00 Ajax II vs PSV II
19:00 Gazélec vs Ajaccio
19:00 Red Star vs Valenciennes
19:00 Den Bosch vs Helmond
19:00 Bourg vs Clermont
19:00 Niort vs Le Havre
19:00 Troyes vs Auxerre
Transmissions available in UK (change)