This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Copa do Brasil 2013


Brazil


Winner
Flamengo
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 02.Jul.2013 - 23:30 Salgueiro 0-0 Criciúma 28
Wed 17.Jul.2013 - 23:30 Criciúma 1-1 Salgueiro 37
    Salgueiro 1 - 1 Criciúma  
 
Thu 04.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Goiás 3-0 ABC 19
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 01:50 ABC 1-1 Goiás 13
    Goiás 4 - 1 ABC  
 
Thu 04.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Botafogo 1-0 Figueirense 20
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Figueirense 1-0
p.g.(4-5)
Botafogo 24
    Botafogo 1 - 1 Figueirense  
 
Wed 10.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Cruzeiro 5-0 Atlético GO 22
Wed 17.Jul.2013 - 23:30 Atlético GO 0-1 Cruzeiro 35
    Cruzeiro 6 - 0 Atlético GO  
 
Wed 10.Jul.2013 - 23:00 Fortaleza 0-0 Luverdense
Fri 19.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Luverdense 2-1 Fortaleza
    Fortaleza 1 - 2 Luverdense  
 
Wed 10.Jul.2013 - 23:30 Ponte Preta 0-1 Nacional AM 36
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 01:30 Nacional AM 1-0 Ponte Preta 10
    Ponte Preta 0 - 2 Nacional AM  
 
Thu 11.Jul.2013 - 01:50 ASA 0-2 Flamengo 19
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Flamengo 2-1 ASA 30
    ASA 1 - 4 Flamengo  
 
Thu 11.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Internacional 3-1 América MG 48
Thu 18.Jul.2013 - 01:50 América MG 1-1 Internacional 24
    Internacional 4 - 2 América MG  
 
Thu 11.Jul.2013 - 01:50 Santos 1-1 CRAC 21
Thu 25.Jul.2013 - 01:50 CRAC 0-2 Santos 16
    Santos 3 - 1 CRAC  
 
Wed 17.Jul.2013 - 23:30 Paysandu 0-0 Atlético PR 29
Wed 24.Jul.2013 - 23:30 Atlético PR 2-1 Paysandu 34
    Paysandu 1 - 2 Atlético PR  
 



 

Copa do Brasil - 2013

  • 92% 158 / 172 Games

  • Home team wins 46.2%
  • Draws 24.68%
  • Away team wins 29.11%
  • Over 1.5 65.19%
  • Over 2.5 40.51%
  • Over 3.5 19.62%
  • Goals 364
  • Goals /match 2.3
  • Goals /match home 1.34
  • Goals /match away 0.97
  • Both teams score 38.61%
  • Goals after 80' 16.76%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
Transmissions available in UK (change)