Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Copa do Brasil 2011


Brazil


Winner
Vasco da Gama
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 19:00 Bangu 3-1 Portuguesa
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 19:00 Iraty 3-1 Grêmio Barueri
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 19:00 Ceilândia 0-5 Caxias
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 21:30 Erechim 0-1 Coritiba
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:00 U Rondonópolis 4-4 Guarani
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:00 Horizonte 3-1 ASA
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:00 Botafogo PB 3-1 Vitória
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:00 Santa Helena 1-3 Uberaba
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:00 Gurupi 1-1 Paraná
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:00 Vitória 1-4 Goiás
Wed 16.Feb.2011 - 23:30 Naviraiense 1-2 Santo André
Thu 17.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Fast Clube 2-0 Fortaleza
Thu 17.Feb.2011 - 00:00 São Domingos 0-0 Bahia
Thu 17.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Murici 0-3 Flamengo
Thu 17.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Treze 0-3 São Paulo
Wed 23.Feb.2011 - 20:00 Peñarol 2-3 Paysandu
Wed 23.Feb.2011 - 22:30 River Plate 1-0 Botafogo
Wed 23.Feb.2011 - 22:30 Guarani 0-0 U Rondonópolis
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 ASA 3-3 Horizonte
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Grêmio Barueri 3-0 Iraty
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Caxias Cancelled Ceilândia
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Uberaba Cancelled Santa Helena
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Santo André 1-0 Naviraiense
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Portuguesa 1-0 Bangu
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Bahia 5-1 São Domingos
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Paraná 3-0 Gurupi
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Goiás Cancelled Vitória
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Águia Marabá 1-1 Brasiliense
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Brusque 3-2 Atlético GO
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Trem 2-1 Náutico
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Vilhena 0-3 Avaí
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Rio Branco 0-1 Ipatinga
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Baré 0-1 Ponte Preta
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Fortaleza 4-1 Fast Clube
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:30 Rio Branco 2-1 Atlético PR
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:50 Cuiabá 0-2 Ceará
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:50 Coríntians RN 1-4 Santa Cruz
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:50 Iape 2-3 Atlético MG
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:50 Comercial PI 1-2 Palmeiras
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 00:50 Comercial 1-6 Vasco
Thu 24.Feb.2011 - 22:30 Coritiba 2-0 Erechim
Fri 25.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Vitória 0-0 Botafogo PB
Fri 25.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Sampaio Corrêa 0-0 Sport
Fri 25.Feb.2011 - 00:00 Barras 1-1 ABC
Fri 25.Feb.2011 - 00:00 EC São José 1-0 Paulista
Fri 25.Feb.2011 - 00:30 Flamengo Cancelled Murici
Fri 25.Feb.2011 - 00:30 São Paulo Cancelled Treze
Tue 01.Mar.2011 - 22:30 Vasco Cancelled Comercial
Wed 02.Mar.2011 - 22:30 Ponte Preta Cancelled Baré
Wed 02.Mar.2011 - 22:30 Atlético PR 3-1 Rio Branco
Wed 02.Mar.2011 - 22:30 Botafogo 1-0
p.g.(4-1)
River Plate
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Brasiliense 2-0 Águia Marabá
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Atlético GO 1-0 Brusque
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 ABC 2-1 Barras
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Paulista 3-0 EC São José
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Paysandu 2-2 Peñarol
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Ceará Cancelled Cuiabá
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Ipatinga 3-0 Rio Branco
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Atlético MG 8-1 Iape
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:00 Avaí Cancelled Vilhena
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:50 Sport 2-2 Sampaio Corrêa
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:50 Santa Cruz Cancelled Coríntians RN
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 00:50 Palmeiras 5-1 Comercial PI
Thu 03.Mar.2011 - 22:30 Náutico 6-0 Trem



Search

Copa do Brasil - 2011

  • 88% 111 / 126 Games

  • Home team wins 45.95%
  • Draws 25.23%
  • Away team wins 28.83%
  • Over 1.5 73.87%
  • Over 2.5 56.76%
  • Over 3.5 32.43%
  • Goals 315
  • Goals /match 2.84
  • Goals /match home 1.6
  • Goals /match away 1.23
  • Both teams score 49.55%
  • Goals after 80' 12.38%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
08:50 Sydney vs Melbourne City
12:45 Sharjah vs Ahli
12:50 Jazira vs Hatta
16:00 Wahda vs Ain
17:00 Dnipro vs Olimpik D
17:00 Slaven vs Inter
17:00 Pogoń vs Zagłębie
17:00 Horsens vs AaB
17:00 Trabzon vs Adana
17:30 Dresden vs Karlsruhe
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Nürnberg
17:30 Heidenheim vs Union Berlin
19:00 Sevilla II vs Reus
19:00 Amiens vs Sochaux
19:00 Almere vs Waalwijk
19:00 Nîmes vs Brest
19:00 Tours vs Laval
19:00 Eindhoven vs NAC
19:00 Ajax II vs PSV II
19:00 Gazélec vs Ajaccio
19:00 Red Star vs Valenciennes
19:00 Den Bosch vs Helmond
19:00 Bourg vs Clermont
19:00 Niort vs Le Havre
19:00 Troyes vs Auxerre
Transmissions available in UK (change)