Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Copa do Brasil 2006


Brazil


Winner
Flamengo
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Parnahyba 0-1 ABC
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Estrela Norte 1-1 Guarani
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Aichinger 0-3 Atlético MG
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Mineiros 3-1 Americano
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Sergipe 0-0 Santos
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 URT 3-2 Londrina
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Botafogo PB 1-1 Vasco
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Canoas 2-4 Iraty
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Novo Hamburgo 2-2 Criciúma
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Moto Club MA 1-3 Atlético PR
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Volta Redonda 2-1 América MG
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Colinas 0-2 Paysandu
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Grêmio Coariense 2-5 Vila Nova
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Vila Aurora 0-0 Santa Cruz
Wed 15.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Cabofriense 1-1 São Caetano
Thu 16.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Operário 1-2 Botafogo
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Piauí 1-2 Grêmio
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 15 Novembro 4-1 Noroeste
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Operário 2-3 Fluminense
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 CENE 2-1 Treze
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Nacional AM 2-5 Cruzeiro
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 São José 0-1 CRB
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Imperatriz 1-1 Vitória
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 ABC 5-1 Parnahyba
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Potiguar M 2-0 Santo André
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Atlético MG Cancelled Aichinger
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Botafogo 5-1 Operário
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Santos 3-0 Sergipe
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Londrina 1-1 URT
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Vasco 7-0 Botafogo PB
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Iraty Cancelled Canoas
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Criciúma 2-1 Novo Hamburgo
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Atlético PR Cancelled Moto Club MA
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 América MG 2-1 Volta Redonda
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Paysandu Cancelled Colinas
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Vila Nova Cancelled Grêmio Coariense
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Santa Cruz 1-0 Vila Aurora
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 ASA 1-1 Flamengo
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Vilhena 1-3 Fortaleza
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Ceilândia 0-0 Bahia
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Serra 1-3 Ipatinga
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Icasa 0-0 Coritiba
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Rio Branco 0-1 Náutico
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 São Raimundo 0-2 Brasiliense
Wed 22.Feb.2006 - 00:00 Itabaiana 0-0 Remo
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Guarani 3-0 Estrela Norte
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Flamengo 2-1 ASA
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Americano 4-2 Mineiros
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Fortaleza Cancelled Vilhena
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Bahia 1-2 Ceilândia
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Ipatinga Cancelled Serra
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Coritiba 3-1 Icasa
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Náutico 4-1 Rio Branco
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Brasiliense Cancelled São Raimundo
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Remo 4-1 Itabaiana
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 São Caetano 4-1 Cabofriense
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Grêmio 4-0 Piauí
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Noroeste 2-0 15 Novembro
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Treze 1-3 CENE
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Cruzeiro Cancelled Nacional AM
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 CRB 2-0 São José
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Vitória 5-2 Imperatriz
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Santo André 1-2 Potiguar M
Thu 09.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Fluminense 3-1 Operário



Search

Copa do Brasil - 2006

  • 90% 113 / 126 Games

  • Home team wins 49.56%
  • Draws 21.24%
  • Away team wins 29.2%
  • Over 1.5 78.76%
  • Over 2.5 60.18%
  • Over 3.5 42.48%
  • Goals 349
  • Goals /match 3.09
  • Goals /match home 1.85
  • Goals /match away 1.24
  • Both teams score 61.06%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Philadelphia vs DC United
00:30 Columbus vs Montreal
01:00 Minnesota vs Whitecaps
01:30 Chicago vs Orlando
02:00 Melgar vs Cristal
03:30 Earthquakes vs Salt Lake
03:30 Galaxy vs Sporting KC
10:00 Machida vs Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Gifu vs JEF Utd
10:00 Vegalta vs Cerezo
10:00 Júbilo vs Tokyo
10:00 Mito vs Kamatamare
10:00 Matsumoto vs Fagiano
10:00 Ehime vs Avispa
10:00 Shimizu vs Ventforet
10:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
10:00 Yokohama vs Shonan
10:00 Kyoto vs Zweigen
10:00 F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe
10:00 Suwon vs Gangwon
10:30 Sanfrecce vs Omiya
10:30 Kashima vs Albirex
10:30 Nagoya vs V-Varen
11:00 Kashiwa vs Consadole
11:00 Kumamoto vs Renofa
11:00 Sagan vs Urawa
11:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
11:00 Gamba vs Kawasaki
11:00 Seoul vs Sangju
11:30 ThespaKusatsu vs Oita
12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Henan Jianye
12:35 Guangzhou vs Hebei CFFC
16:00 Germany vs Cameroon
16:00 Chile vs Australia
Transmissions available in UK (change)