This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Brazil

Copa Santa Catarina 2018


Brazil


  • Gameweek  

Group A
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Wed 26.Sep.2018 - 19:00 Figueirense 26/09 Metropolitano
Thu 27.Sep.2018 - 00:30 Hercílio 27/09 Fluminense SC
Thu 27.Sep.2018 - 00:30 Joinville 27/09 Blumenau
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Hercílio Luz 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
...
V V
2 Joinville 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3
...
E V
4 Metropolitano 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
...
E D
5 Figueirense 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
...
E D
6 Blumenau 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5
...
D E
  • Semi Finals


Group B
Matches
Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4
Thu 27.Sep.2018 - 00:30 Almirante Barroso 27/09 Operário Mafra
Thu 27.Sep.2018 - 00:30 Brusque 27/09 Marcílio Dias
Fri 28.Sep.2018 - 00:30 Internacional SC 28/09 Tubarão
<  Back
Next  >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Brusque 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
...
V V
2 Marcílio Dias 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
...
E V
3 Internacional SC 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
...
V D
4 Atlético Tubarão 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
...
E E
5 Almirante Barroso 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3
...
D E
6 = Operário Mafra 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
...
D D
  • Semi Finals



 

Copa Santa Catarina - 2018

  • 18% 12 / 66 Games

  • Home team wins 41.67%
  • Draws 41.67%
  • Away team wins 16.67%
  • Over 1.5 75%
  • Over 2.5 41.67%
  • Over 3.5 41.67%
  • Goals 33
  • Goals /match 2.75
  • Goals /match home 1.75
  • Goals /match away 1
  • Both teams score 41.67%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:15 Nacional vs San Lorenzo
06:00 Daegu vs Gyeongnam
06:00 Sangju vs Pohang
06:00 Gangwon vs Suwon
07:00 Ulsan vs Jeju Utd
08:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Dragons
08:00 Seoul vs Incheon Utd
11:00 Kyoto vs Avispa
11:30 Shonan vs Kawasaki
19:00 Leganés vs Barcelona
19:30 Dortmund vs Nürnberg
19:45 Liverpool vs Chelsea
20:00 Juventus vs Bologna
21:00 Sevilla vs Real Madrid
15:00 Illichivets' vs Dynamo Kyiv
16:00 Volgar vs Zenit
16:30 Ilves vs HJK
16:30 Inter Turku vs Lahti
17:30 Düsseldorf vs Leverkusen
18:00 Marseille vs Strasbourg
18:00 Caen vs Montpellier
18:00 Bordeaux vs Lille
18:00 Udinese vs Lazio
18:00 Amiens vs Rennes
18:00 Nîmes vs Guingamp
18:00 Trelleborg vs Dalkurd
18:00 Norrköping vs Malmö
18:00 Sundsvall vs Djurgården
18:00 Dijon vs Lyon
Transmissions available in UK (change)