This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Premier Liga 2018/2019


Bosnia and Herzegovina


Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25
Sat 30.Mar.2019 - 15:00 Krupa Vrbasu vs Radnik
Sat 30.Mar.2019 - 15:00 Tuzla City vs Sloboda T
Sat 30.Mar.2019 - 15:00 Zvijezda 09 vs Široki Brijeg
Sat 30.Mar.2019 - 18:00 Sarajevo vs Zrinjski
Sun 31.Mar.2019 - 15:30 GOŠK vs Željezničar
Sun 31.Mar.2019 - 18:00 Čelik vs Mladost DK
<  Back
Next  >

Standings

#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Sarajevo 53 23 16 5 2 51 16 +35
...
V V V V E
2 = Zrinjski 44 23 13 5 5 32 17 +15
...
V E E E V
3 Željezničar 35 23 10 5 8 31 24 +7
...
D D V E V
4 Široki Brijeg 35 23 8 11 4 25 18 +7
...
V E E D V
5 Radnik Bijeljina 32 23 8 8 7 20 17 +3
...
E V E V V
6 Čelik 31 23 8 7 8 22 31 -9
...
D V E V V
7 Sloboda Tuzla 30 23 8 6 9 14 16 -2
...
V D E E D
8 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 30 23 8 6 9 24 31 -7
...
D V D E D
11 = GOŠK Gabela 19 23 4 7 12 16 33 -17
...
E D E D D
12 = Krupa na Vrbasu 17 23 3 8 12 22 33 -11
...
D E D D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League qualifiers


Stats 2018/2019
Teams
Best Offense Sarajevo 51 Goals
Best Defense Sarajevo 16 Goals
Most Wins Sarajevo 16 Victories
Most Defeats Krupa na Vrbasu 12 Defeats
Most Draws Široki Brijeg 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer N. Bilbija 14 Goals
Most Yellows D. Hasanović 11 Cards
Most Reds M. Bakrač 3 Cards
Most Minutes D. Kozić 1980 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 115 Matches
Total Goals 257 Goals
Goals/game 2.23 G/game
See all
 

 

Premier Liga - 2018/2019

  • 70% 138 / 198 Games

  • Home team wins 45.65%
  • Draws 29.71%
  • Away team wins 24.64%
  • Over 1.5 58.7%
  • Over 2.5 38.41%
  • Over 3.5 21.74%
  • Goals 297
  • Goals /match 2.15
  • Goals /match home 1.2
  • Goals /match away 0.96
  • Both teams score 39.86%
  • Goals after 80' 2.36%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
19:45 Montenegro vs England
19:45 Portugal vs Serbia
19:45 France vs Iceland
19:00 Almere vs Oss
19:45 Andorra vs Albania
19:45 Kosovo vs Bulgaria
19:45 Luxembourg vs Ukraine
20:00 Mallorca vs Zaragoza
20:30 Cajamarca vs Huancayo
23:00 Uni Concepción vs Antofagasta
23:15 Capiatá vs Santaní

See finished matches

14:00 Azerbaijan vs Lithuania
17:00 Turkey vs Moldova
Transmissions available in UK (change)