This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

Play-offs 1/2 2013/2014


Belgium


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2 Gameweek 3
Thu 08.May.2014 - 20:30 Mouscron 2-1 Sint-Truiden 16
Thu 08.May.2014 - 20:30 Eupen 0-3 OHL 16
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Royal Excel Mouscron 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3
...
V D E V V
2 AS Eupen 8 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2
...
D V E E D
3 Sint-Truiden 7 6 2 1 3 10 12 -2
...
D V V E D
4 = OH Leuven 7 6 2 1 3 6 5 +1
...
V D D D V
  • Promotion



 

Play-offs 1/2 - 2013/2014

  • 100% 12 / 12 Games

  • Home team wins 33.33%
  • Draws 25%
  • Away team wins 41.67%
  • Over 1.5 66.67%
  • Over 2.5 66.67%
  • Over 3.5 33.33%
  • Goals 34
  • Goals /match 2.83
  • Goals /match home 1.25
  • Goals /match away 1.58
  • Both teams score 58.33%
  • Goals after 80' 14.71%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:10 Independiente vs Cerro Porteño
00:30 New England vs Columbus
00:30 Philadelphia vs Salt Lake
03:30 Earthquakes vs DC United
05:00 Kumamoto vs Mito
06:00 Matsumoto vs Avispa
06:00 Nagoya vs Kashiwa
06:00 Yokohama vs JEF Utd
06:00 Kashima vs Vegalta
06:00 Tochigi vs Machida
06:00 Oita vs Renofa
06:00 Kamatamare vs Ventforet
06:00 Zweigen vs Tokushima
06:00 Albirex vs Montedio
07:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
07:00 Kawasaki vs Shimizu
08:00 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo
09:00 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole
09:00 Ehime vs Kyoto
11:00 Valencia vs La Coruña
11:00 Barcelona II vs Cádiz
12:45 Thisted vs Vejle
13:00 Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu
13:30 Sparta vs Emmen
14:00 Genoa vs Torino
14:00 Hammarby vs AIK
15:00 Vorskla vs Zorya
15:00 Numancia vs Osasuna
15:15 Athletic Club vs Espanyol
15:30 Partick vs Livingston
15:45 De Graafschap vs Almere
16:15 Brackley vs Bromley
16:30 Malmö vs Häcken
17:00 Cagliari vs Atalanta
17:00 SPAL vs Sampdoria
17:00 Kielce vs Zagłębie
17:00 Zaragoza vs Albacete
17:00 Milan vs Fiorentina
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Wisła Płock
17:00 Alcorcón vs Vallecano
17:00 Górnik vs Wisła
17:00 Napoli vs Crotone
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna
17:00 Charleroi vs Standard
17:00 Chievo vs Benevento
17:00 Club Brugge vs Gent
17:15 Aves vs Sporting CP
17:30 Atlético vs Eibar
19:45 Lazio vs Inter
19:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
Transmissions available in UK (change)