This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

First Division A 2014/2015


Belgium


Winner
Gent
Top goal scorer
A. Mitrović (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek 7
Sat 09.May.2015 - 20:00 Mouscron 1-1 Westerlo 4
Sat 09.May.2015 - 20:00 Lokeren 6-1 Oostende 9
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Lokeren 13 6 4 1 1 19 9 +10
...
E V V D V
2 = Royal Excel Mouscron 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1
...
V D D V E
3 = KV Oostende 6 6 2 0 4 6 12 -6
...
D V V D D
4 = Westerlo 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5
...
E D D V E
  • Europa League Play-off


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Lokeren 19 Goals
Best Defense Royal Excel Mouscron 8 Goals
Most Wins Lokeren 4 Victories
Most Defeats KV Oostende 4 Defeats
Most Draws Westerlo 2 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer A. Mitrović 20 Goals
Most Yellows Ó. Skúlason 11 Cards
Most Reds K. Schuermans ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes Javi Martos 3780 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 12 Matches
Total Goals 41 Goals
Goals/game 3.42 G/game
See all

 

First Division A - 2014/2015

  • 100% 302 / 303 Games

  • Home team wins 46.69%
  • Draws 22.85%
  • Away team wins 30.46%
  • Over 1.5 77.15%
  • Over 2.5 52.32%
  • Over 3.5 34.44%
  • Goals 862
  • Goals /match 2.85
  • Goals /match home 1.64
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 52.65%
  • Goals after 80' 18.33%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
Transmissions available in UK (change)