Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

First Division A 2013/2014


Belgium


Winner
Anderlecht
Top goal scorer
H. Harbaoui (22 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 03.May.2014 - 20:00 Kortrijk 2-1 Charleroi 4
Sat 03.May.2014 - 20:00 Mechelen 2-0 Cercle Brugge 5
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 6
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 Kortrijk 13 6 4 1 1 16 5 +11
...
E V D V V
2 Sporting Charleroi 13 6 4 1 1 13 5 +8
...
E V V V D
3 = Mechelen 9 6 3 0 3 6 10 -4
...
V D V D V
4 = Cercle Brugge 0 6 0 0 6 2 17 -15
...
D D D D D
  • Europa League Play-off


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Kortrijk 16 Goals
Best Defense Kortrijk 5 Goals
Most Wins Kortrijk 4 Victories
Most Defeats Cercle Brugge 6 Defeats
Most Draws Kortrijk 1 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer H. Harbaoui 22 Goals
Most Yellows H. Harbaoui ... 13 Cards
Most Reds A. Ghomsi 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Ryan 3600 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 12 Matches
Total Goals 37 Goals
Goals/game 3.08 G/game
See all

Search

First Division A - 2013/2014

  • 99% 299 / 301 Games

  • Home team wins 49.5%
  • Draws 22.74%
  • Away team wins 27.76%
  • Over 1.5 77.93%
  • Over 2.5 49.5%
  • Over 3.5 28.43%
  • Goals 814
  • Goals /match 2.72
  • Goals /match home 1.58
  • Goals /match away 1.14
  • Both teams score 48.49%
  • Goals after 80' 17.69%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Uni Concepción vs Temuco
00:30 Toronto vs Houston
01:15 Independiente vs Estudiantes
02:00 Cuenca vs River Plate
07:00 JEF Utd vs Tokushima
07:00 Pohang vs Sangju
07:00 Dragons vs Gangwon
08:30 Liaoning vs Guoan
10:50 Sydney vs Perth
12:00 Rangers vs Celtic
12:00 Zirka vs Karpaty
12:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada
12:00 Bielefeld vs Greuther Fürth
12:00 Karlsruhe vs Kaiserslautern
12:00 Nürnberg vs Stuttgart
12:15 York vs Forest Green
12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou
14:00 RoPS vs Kemi
14:00 HJK vs Inter Turku
14:00 Spezia vs SPAL
14:00 Troyes vs Brest
14:00 Lahti vs JJK
14:00 KuPS vs Ilves
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
14:30 Lokomotiv M vs Rubin
15:00 Hammarby vs AFC Utd
15:00 UCAM vs Tenerife
15:00 Midtjylland vs Nordsjælland
15:15 Real Madrid vs Valencia
16:00 Boavista vs Tondela
16:00 Zlín vs Mladá Boleslav
16:00 Monaco vs Toulouse
16:00 Univ Católica vs Univ Chile
16:00 Nacional vs Rio Ave
17:00 Valladolid vs Numancia
17:00 Levante vs Real Oviedo
17:00 Terek vs Ural
17:00 Śląsk vs Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Brann vs Viking
17:15 Dundee Utd vs Dumbarton
17:30 Brighton vs Bristol City
17:30 Las Palmas vs Atlético
17:30 Wolfsburg vs Bayern München
17:30 Crystal Palace vs Burnley
18:15 Benfica vs Estoril
19:45 Espanyol vs Barcelona
Transmissions available in UK (change)