This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

First Division A 2012/2013


Belgium


Winner
Anderlecht
Top goal scorer
C. Bacca (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 3 Gameweek 4 Gameweek 5
Sat 20.Apr.2013 - 20:00 Gent 3-0 Lierse 4
Sat 20.Apr.2013 - 20:00 Mons 2-1 Kortrijk 1
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 4
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Gent 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5
...
E V V V E
2 = Mons 6 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2
...
V D V V E
3 = Kortrijk 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 +2
...
E V D D D
4 = Lierse 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5
...
D D D D V
  • Europa League Play-off


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Gent 7 Goals
Best Defense Gent 2 Goals
Most Wins Gent 3 Victories
Most Defeats Lierse 3 Defeats
Most Draws Kortrijk 2 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer C. Bacca 25 Goals
Most Yellows K. Persoons ... 11 Cards
Most Reds G. Rossini ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Marić ... 3600 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 8 Matches
Total Goals 18 Goals
Goals/game 2.25 G/game
See all

 

First Division A - 2012/2013

  • 100% 302 / 303 Games

  • Home team wins 43.05%
  • Draws 24.17%
  • Away team wins 32.78%
  • Over 1.5 79.47%
  • Over 2.5 53.97%
  • Over 3.5 31.79%
  • Goals 880
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.35
  • Both teams score 55.96%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
19:00 Comerciantes vs Huancayo
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
20:00 Fluminense vs Chapecoense
20:00 Huachipato vs Univ Chile
21:30 Cajamarca vs Universitario
Transmissions available in UK (change)