Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

First Division A 2012/2013


Belgium


Winner
Anderlecht
Top goal scorer
C. Bacca (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
< Back
Sat 30.Mar.2013 - 17:00 Gent 2-1 Mons 11
Sat 30.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Lierse 0-0 Kortrijk 7
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings gameweek 1
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Gent 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
...
E V V V E
2 = Kortrijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
E V D D D
3 = Lierse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
...
D D D D V
4 = Mons 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
...
V D V V E
  • Europa League Play-off


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Gent 2 Goals
Best Defense Kortrijk 0 Goals
Most Wins Gent 1 Victories
Most Defeats Mons 1 Defeats
Most Draws Gent 0 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer C. Bacca 25 Goals
Most Yellows K. Persoons ... 11 Cards
Most Reds G. Rossini ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Marić ... 3600 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 1 Matches
Total Goals 3 Goals
Goals/game 3 G/game
See all

Search

First Division A - 2012/2013

  • 100% 302 / 303 Games

  • Home team wins 43.05%
  • Draws 24.17%
  • Away team wins 32.78%
  • Over 1.5 79.47%
  • Over 2.5 53.97%
  • Over 3.5 31.79%
  • Goals 880
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.35
  • Both teams score 55.96%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)