Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

First Division A 2012/2013


Belgium


Winner
Anderlecht
Top goal scorer
C. Bacca (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 28 Gameweek 29 Gameweek
< Back
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Anderlecht 1-0 Mechelen 27
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Genk 3-2 Gent 15
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 ZW 1-2 Club Brugge 6
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 OHL 0-4 Standard 4
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi 3
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Lierse 1-0 Kortrijk 2
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 WB 3-2 Beerschot 2
Sat 09.Mar.2013 - 19:00 Cercle Brugge 1-3 Mons 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Anderlecht 67 30 20 7 3 69 27 +42
...
V E D V E
2 = Zulte-Waregem 63 30 19 6 5 49 29 +20
...
V V V D V
3 = Genk 55 30 15 10 5 63 40 +23
...
V V E V V
4 = Club Brugge 54 30 15 9 6 66 43 +23
...
E E V V V
5 = Lokeren 51 30 14 9 7 53 38 +15
...
E E E E V
6 = Standard Liège 50 30 15 5 10 54 33 +21
...
D V E V D
7 = Mons 44 30 13 5 12 48 53 -5
...
V D V V D
8 = Mechelen 41 30 12 5 13 44 42 +2
...
V V D D D
9 = Kortrijk 39 30 11 6 13 31 30 +1
...
V D D D E
10 = OH Leuven 36 30 8 12 10 46 51 -5
...
D E V D E
11 Sporting Charleroi 34 30 10 4 16 30 49 -19
...
D V D E V
12 Gent 34 30 8 10 12 33 40 -7
...
D V V D E
13 = Waasland-Beveren 30 30 7 9 14 28 49 -21
...
D D E V D
14 = Lierse 26 30 5 11 14 28 53 -25
...
D D V V D
15 = Beerschot 23 30 6 5 19 31 61 -30
...
D E D D V
16 = Cercle Brugge 14 30 3 5 22 30 65 -35
...
D D D D D
  • Champion Play-off
  • Europa League Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Anderlecht 69 Goals
Best Defense Anderlecht 27 Goals
Most Wins Anderlecht 20 Victories
Most Defeats Cercle Brugge 22 Defeats
Most Draws OH Leuven 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer C. Bacca 25 Goals
Most Yellows K. Persoons ... 11 Cards
Most Reds G. Rossini ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Marić ... 3600 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 240 Matches
Total Goals 703 Goals
Goals/game 2.93 G/game
See all

Search

First Division A - 2012/2013

  • 100% 302 / 303 Games

  • Home team wins 43.05%
  • Draws 24.17%
  • Away team wins 32.78%
  • Over 1.5 79.47%
  • Over 2.5 53.97%
  • Over 3.5 31.79%
  • Goals 880
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.35
  • Both teams score 55.96%
  • Goals after 80' 18.07%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
19:45 Fiorentina vs Palermo
19:45 Valencia vs Málaga
19:45 Nice vs Toulouse
20:00 Estudiantes vs Talleres
20:00 Unión SF vs Rosario
20:00 Uni Concepción vs O'Higgins
20:00 Iquique vs Univ Católica
20:15 Guimarães vs Chaves
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)