- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Belgium »
- 2014/2015 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2014/2015
Belgium
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 15:00 | Kampelaar | 0-2 | Waterloo | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 17:00 | RC Lauwe | 0-4 | De Ruiter Roeselare | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 18:00 | Baal |
0-0 p.g.(4-2) | Léopold | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 18:00 | Lummen | 0-5 | Beringen | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 19:00 | Sparta Ursel | 0-1 | SK Lebbeke | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 19:00 | Lindelhoeven | 0-4 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 19:00 | Eendracht Termien | 0-5 | Hades | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 19:30 | TK Meldert |
2-2 p.g.(4-3) | Laarne-Kalken | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 19:30 | Zwarte Leeuw | 7-0 | Grasheide | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 19:30 | Herk | 1-2 | Zonhoven | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 20:00 | Huy | 3-0 | Condruzien | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 20:00 | Eprave |
0-0 p.g.(5-3) | Paliseulois | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 20:00 | La Roche | 7-0 | Aubange | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 20:00 | Longlier | 3-0 | Bièvre | |||||
Sat | 26.Jul.2014 - 20:00 | Givry | 8-0 | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 15:00 | Waremme | 3-0 | JS Fizoise | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | White Star Adinkerke | 3-0 | Zwevegem Sport | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Westkapelle | 1-0 | Eendracht Wervik | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Nieuwkerke | 1-3 | OMS Ingelmunster | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Wielsbeke |
2-2 p.g.(9-8) | Racing Waregem | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Oostduinkerke | 1-3 | Sassport Boezinge | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Eendracht Brugge | 1-6 | Sporting West Harelbeke | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Estaimbourg | 0-3 | Westhoek | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Antoing |
1-1 p.g.(2-3) | Oostnieuwkerke | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Meulebeke | 2-1 | Helkijn | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Langemark | 1-2 | Wingene | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Rumbeke | 2-1 | Vlamertinge | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Toekomst Menen | 15-1 | Molenbaix | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Knokke | 4-0 | Péruwelz | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Eernegem | 7-1 | Anvaing | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | Olympic Warcoing | ||||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sparta Petegem | 4-1 | WIK Eine | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Gavere Asper | 0-2 | Jong Lede | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Kruibeke | 2-4 | Sint-Gillis Waas | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | RFC Wetteren | 6-0 | KV Sint-Gillis | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Klinge | 0-4 | Ronse | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Dikkelvenne | 3-6 | Berlare | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Nazareth-Eke | 1-6 | Standaard Wetteren | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | 1-3 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Hamme-Zogge | 0-2 | De Jeugd Lovendegem | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Merelbeke | 2-1 | Acren | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Svelta Melsele | 1-2 | Ninove | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Zelzate | 4-2 | Lochristi | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Herenthout | 0-3 | Duffel | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Wuustwezel | 0-4 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Antonia | 0-1 | Lyra | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sint-Lenaarts | 6-0 | Poederlee | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sporting Tisselt | 3-1 | Berlaar-Heikant | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Vosselaar |
3-3 p.g.(4-2) | Mariekerke | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sint-Job | 0-1 | VC Herentals | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Puurs Excelsior | 0-1 | Schoten | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | ZWE Kessel |
2-2 p.g.(5-4) | De Kempen | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Retie | 1-3 | KSC City Pirates | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Schelle Sport | 0-6 | Ternesse | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Horendonk | 3-2 | Gierle | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sporting Bruxelles | 2-3 | Schaerbeek-Evere | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Auderghem | 0-6 | Wolvertem | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Borght | 2-0 | Huizingen | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Rebecq | 5-0 | Perk | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sterrebeek | 1-2 | Leeuw | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Union Lovenjoel | 2-0 | Chastre | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Betekom | 0-2 | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Ganshoren | 0-1 | Grand-Leez | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Pepingen | 2-0 | Crossing Vissenaken | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | RU Rixensartoise | 2-0 | Eendracht Mazenzele | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Meux | 5-1 | Sint-Jozef Londerzeel | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 5-0 | Black Star | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Stade Everois |
2-2 p.g.(3-4) | Stade Bierbeek | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Aische | 0-3 | Terjoden-Welle | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Jemeppe | 1-13 | Namur | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Montignies | 2-0 | Flénu | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sporting Châtelet | 2-1 | Spy | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Fosses | 5-1 | Excelsior Beaumontois | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Ransart | 2-0 | Arquet | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Entité Floreffe | 1-7 | Francs Borains | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Gosselies Sports |
0-0 p.g.(4-5) | Jeunesse Tamines | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | PAC Buzet | 2-4 | Couvin-Mariembourg | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 1-0 | Onhaye | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Entité Manageoise | 1-2 | Belœil | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Solre-sur-Sambre | 2-1 | Beauraing | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Standard Flawinne | 0-2 | Binche | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Ligny |
0-0 p.g.(3-1) | Grand Leng | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Rhisnes | 2-1 | Estinnoise | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Lutlommel | 4-0 | Wellen | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Neeroeteren | 0-4 | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Helson Helchteren | 2-1 | Brustem Centrum | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Leopoldsburg |
0-0 p.g.(3-4) | Reppel | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Bree | 1-2 | Melo Zonhoven | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Apollo Gellik |
1-1 p.g.(0-3) | Vlijtingen | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Nieuwerkerken | 0-4 | Thes Sport | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Elsautoise | 1-5 | Patro Lensois | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Seraing Athlétique | 4-0 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Stade Disonais | 4-3 | Retinne | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Richelle United | 5-0 | Hannut | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Oheytois | 0-2 | Herstal | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Beaufays | 1-0 | Amay | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | 3-0 | Assesse | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Cornesse | 0-7 | Hamoir | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Liège | 3-0 | Union Momalloise | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Aywaille | 4-3 | Stockay-Warfusée | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Moelingen | 1-5 | Raeren | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Leglise | 2-4 | Nassogne | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | 1-2 | Sibret | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Excelsior Fouches | 1-5 | Ethe Belmont | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Bastogne | 0-2 | Rochefort | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Champlon | 3-1 | Vaux-Noville | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Sartoise | 1-8 | Bertrix | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Lorraine Arlon | 2-1 | Wellin | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 16:00 | Mormont | 3-0 | Meix-Devant-Virton | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 18:00 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | 3-1 | MD Halen | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 18:00 | Waremme II |
0-0 p.g.(5-3) | Solières Sport | |||||
Sun | 27.Jul.2014 - 19:00 | Witgoor Sport |
2-2 p.g.(3-4) | FC Turnhout | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Hamoir | 2-1 | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | VC Herentals | 1-0 | Horendonk | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 18:30 | FC Turnhout | 1-2 | Vosselaar | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Meulebeke | 0-2 | Sporting West Harelbeke | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | KSC City Pirates | 6-0 | ZWE Kessel | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Thes Sport | 0-3 | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | SK Lebbeke | 0-3 | Ronse | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Hades | 3-0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Terjoden-Welle |
1-1 p.g.(4-5) | Grand-Leez | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 5-0 | Fosses | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Beringen | 2-1 | Reppel | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Bertrix | 2-1 | Longlier | |||||
Sat | 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Ethe Belmont | 1-0 | Lorraine Arlon | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Waremme | 3-6 | Beaufays | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Westhoek | 3-0 | Westkapelle | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | OMS Ingelmunster | 2-0 | Wielsbeke | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | De Ruiter Roeselare | 3-1 | Wingene | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Sassport Boezinge |
0-0 p.g.(3-5) | White Star Adinkerke | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Toekomst Menen |
1-1 p.g.(3-4) | Eernegem | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Knokke | 3-0 | Oostnieuwkerke | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Berlare | 1-3 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Ninove | 0-4 | Sparta Petegem | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Sint-Gillis Waas |
1-1 p.g.(5-3) | Zelzate | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | RFC Wetteren | 1-0 | Jong Lede | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Sporting Tisselt | 0-7 | Duffel | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Lyra | 1-3 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Ternesse | 1-5 | Sint-Lenaarts | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Schoten | 0-5 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Olympic Warcoing | 1-2 | Rumbeke | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Stade Bierbeek |
1-1 p.g.(1-4) | Borght | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Schaerbeek-Evere | 4-0 | Baal | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Tempo Overijse | 6-0 | Leeuw | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Rebecq | 5-0 | Union Lovenjoel | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Wolvertem | 1-0 | RU Rixensartoise | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Meux | 7-2 | Pepingen | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Waterloo |
1-1 p.g.(4-1) | Olympia Wijgmaal | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 0-2 | Francs Borains | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Belœil | 0-2 | Jeunesse Tamines | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Ransart | 4-0 | Ligny | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Solre-sur-Sambre |
1-1 p.g.(3-4) | Namur | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Montignies |
3-3 p.g.(2-4) | Binche | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Rhisnes | 0-3 | Sporting Châtelet | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Spouwen-Mopertingen |
1-1 p.g.(4-2) | Helson Helchteren | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Melo Zonhoven | 2-1 | Lutlommel | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Herstal | 0-1 | Stade Disonais | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Seraing Athlétique | 0-2 | Liège | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Raeren | 0-3 | Huy | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Patro Lensois | 3-1 | Richelle United | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Sibret | 2-4 | Mormont | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | La Roche | 1-3 | Champlon | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Givry | 5-0 | Nassogne | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Eprave | 0-4 | Rochefort | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Standaard Wetteren | 8-1 | TK Meldert | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | Merelbeke |
4-4 p.g.(5-2) | De Jeugd Lovendegem | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Zonhoven | 3-1 | Vlijtingen | |||||
Sun | 03.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Waremme II | 1-6 | Aywaille | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 17:00 | De Ruiter Roeselare | 0-1 | Bocholt | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 18:00 | Bertrix |
0-0 p.g.(5-6) | Union Saint-Gilloise | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Ronse |
1-1 p.g.(3-1) | Cappellen | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Binche | 1-0 | Tournai | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Champlon | 1-4 | Eendracht Zele | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Rumbeke | 0-5 | Rupel Boom | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Esperanza Pelt |
0-0 p.g.(6-5) | Oosterwijk | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:00 | Beringen | 1-4 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Sint-Lenaarts | 3-0 | Grimbergen | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Oudenaarde | 5-0 | RFC Wetteren | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Ransart | 2-6 | Berchem Sport | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Olsa Brakel | 8-1 | Couvin-Mariembourg | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 2-1 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||
Sat | 09.Aug.2014 - 20:00 | Sporting Hasselt | 3-0 | Sporting Châtelet | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Sporting West Harelbeke |
0-0 p.g.(9-8) | Meux | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 15:00 | Standaard Wetteren | 0-4 | Bornem | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Hades | 0-2 | Sprimont-Comblain | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Torhout | 2-1 | Aywaille | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Stade Disonais | 0-2 | Temse | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Beaufays | 0-4 | Walhain | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Sparta Petegem | 1-2 | Visé | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Duffel | 3-5 | La Louvière Centre | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Merelbeke | 0-4 | Géants Athois | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Givry | 1-0 | Dender | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Melo Zonhoven | 2-6 | Ciney | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Deinze | 7-1 | Zonhoven | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Tienen | 2-0 | Eernegem | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Ethe Belmont | 2-0 | Londerzeel | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Gullegem |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Namur | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Izegem |
0-0 p.g.(2-4) | OMS Ingelmunster | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Diegem Sport |
0-0 p.g.(2-4) | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sun | 10.Aug.2014 - 16:00 | Coxyde | 6-1 | White Star Adinkerke |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2014/2015
- 100% 298 / 299 Games
- Home team wins 48.99%
- Draws 0.34%
- Away team wins 50.67%
- Over 1.5 85.23%
- Over 2.5 68.46%
- Over 3.5 45.97%
- Goals 1109
- Goals /match 3.72
- Goals /match home 1.89
- Goals /match away 1.83
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 3.43%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)