This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

Cup 2014/2015


Belgium


Winner
Club Brugge
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 18:00 Givry 2-4 WS Bruxelles
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Coxyde 5-2 Temse
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Gent-Zeehaven 2-4 Beerschot
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Roeselare 1-0 Rebecq
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Ciney 0-0
p.g.(3-5)
Tubize
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Sprimont 0-3 Dessel
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Hoogstraten 1-2 Géants Athois
Sat 16.Aug.2014 - 20:30 La Louvière 0-2 Olsa
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 15:00 Harelbeke 2-4 Tamines
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Overijse 1-2 Antwerp
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Lensois 1-4 Namur
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Torhout 1-0 Visé
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Pelt 1-2 Patro
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 OHL 1-0 Bocholt
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Eloois-Winkel 2-0 Zele
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Westhoek 1-2 Oudenaarde
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 KRC Mechelen 5-0 Ethe
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Woluwe 5-3 Rupel Boom
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Vosselaar 1-2 Aalst
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Tienen 1-3 Geel
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Binche 1-4 Heist
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Sint-Truiden 3-2 Deinze
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Waterloo 2-0 Virton
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Knokke 0-1 Hasselt
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Bornem 3-2 Berchem
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Saint-Gilloise 0-1 Seraing
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Lenaarts 1-4 Mons
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 La Calamine 3-4 Ronse
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Lommel 1-0 City Pirates
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Zwarte Leeuw 1-2 Waas
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Eupen 1-0 Francs Borains
Sun 17.Aug.2014 - 17:00 Ingelmunster 1-1
p.g.(2-3)
Walhain



 

Cup - 2014/2015

  • 100% 298 / 299 Games

  • Home team wins 48.99%
  • Draws 0.34%
  • Away team wins 50.67%
  • Over 1.5 85.23%
  • Over 2.5 68.46%
  • Over 3.5 45.97%
  • Goals 1109
  • Goals /match 3.72
  • Goals /match home 1.89
  • Goals /match away 1.83
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 3.43%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Internacional vs Chapecoense
16:30 HJK vs Inter Turku
16:30 Kemi vs Ilves
16:30 TPS vs Honka
16:30 VPS vs KuPS
17:00 Horoya vs Mamelodi
17:00 Mariehamn vs Lahti
18:00 Örebro vs Kalmar
20:15 Breidablik vs Víkingur R
20:15 KA vs Keflavík
Transmissions available in UK (change)