Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Belgium

Cup 2014/2015


Belgium


Winner
Club Brugge
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 15:00 Hamoir 2-1 Tilleur
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 18:00 Herentals 1-0 Horendonk
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 18:30 FC Turnhout 1-2 Vosselaar
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Meulebeke 0-2 Harelbeke
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 19:00 City Pirates 6-0 ZWE Kessel
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 19:00 Thes 0-3 Pelt
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 19:30 SK Lebbeke 0-3 Ronse
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 19:30 Hades 3-0 Waltwilder
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Terjoden 1-1
p.g.(4-5)
Grand-Leez
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Couvin 5-0 Fosses
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Beringen 2-1 Reppel
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Bertrix 2-1 Longlier
Sat 02.Aug.2014 - 20:00 Ethe 1-0 Arlon
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 15:00 Waremme 3-6 Beaufays
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Westhoek 3-0 Westkapelle
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Ingelmunster 2-0 Wielsbeke
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 De Ruiter 3-1 Wingene
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Sassport 0-0
p.g.(3-5)
White Star
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Menen 1-1
p.g.(3-4)
Eernegem
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Wetteren 8-1 Meldert
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Knokke 3-0 Oostnieuwkerke
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Berlare 1-3 Sint-Niklaas
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Ninove 0-4 Petegem
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Waas 1-1
p.g.(5-3)
Zelzate
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Wetteren 1-0 Jong Lede
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Sporting Tisselt 0-7 Duffel
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Lyra 1-3 Beerschot
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Ternesse 1-5 Lenaarts
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Schoten 0-5 Zwarte Leeuw
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Warcoing 1-2 Rumbeke
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Bierbeek 1-1
p.g.(1-4)
Borght
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Schaerbeek 4-0 Baal
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Overijse 6-0 Leeuw
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Rebecq 5-0 Lovenjoel
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Wolvertem 1-0 RU Rixensartoise
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Meux 7-2 Pepingen
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Waterloo 1-1
p.g.(4-1)
Wijgmaal
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Tertre 0-2 Francs Borains
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Belœil 0-2 Tamines
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Ransart 4-0 Ligny
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Solre 1-1
p.g.(3-4)
Namur
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Montignies 3-3
p.g.(2-4)
Binche
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Rhisnes 0-3 Châtelet
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Spouwen 1-1
p.g.(4-2)
Helson
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Melo 2-1 Lutlommel
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Herstal 0-1 Disonais
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Seraing Athlétique 0-2 Liège
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Raeren 0-3 Huy
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Lensois 3-1 Richelle
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Sibret 2-4 Mormont
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 La Roche 1-3 Champlon
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Givry 5-0 Nassogne
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 16:00 Eprave 0-4 Rochefort
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 17:00 Merelbeke 4-4
p.g.(5-2)
Lovendegem
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 18:00 Zonhoven 3-1 Vlijtingen
Sun 03.Aug.2014 - 18:00 Waremme II 1-6 Aywaille



Search

Cup - 2014/2015

  • 100% 298 / 299 Games

  • Home team wins 48.99%
  • Draws 0.34%
  • Away team wins 50.67%
  • Over 1.5 85.23%
  • Over 2.5 68.46%
  • Over 3.5 45.97%
  • Goals 1109
  • Goals /match 3.72
  • Goals /match home 1.89
  • Goals /match away 1.83
  • Both teams score 50%
  • Goals after 80' 3.43%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Toronto vs Colorado
00:00 DC United vs Houston
00:30 Columbus vs Philadelphia
00:30 New England vs Galaxy
00:30 Montreal vs Dallas
01:00 Tigres vs Puebla
01:05 PSG vs Tottenham
01:06 León vs Atlas
03:00 Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
10:00 Fagiano vs Renofa
10:00 Avispa vs Tokushima
10:00 Suwon vs Sangju
11:00 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 Gangwon vs Daegu
11:00 Horsens vs Lyngby
12:35 Shenhua vs Guoan
13:00 AaB vs SønderjyskE
13:30 Nürnberg vs M'gladbach
14:00 Djurgården vs Östersunds FK
14:15 Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr
14:30 Wisła Płock vs Lech
14:30 Aue vs Antalya
14:30 Braunschweig vs Köln
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Santos vs Bahia
15:00 Grasshopper vs Zürich
15:00 Vitebsk vs Slutsk
15:00 Wil vs Vaduz
15:00 Thun vs Sion
15:00 Luzern vs Lugano
15:30 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel
15:30 Altach vs Austria
16:00 Eibar vs Leeds
16:00 Alanya vs Ahli
16:00 Udinese vs Kayserispor
16:30 Kalmar vs AFC Utd
16:30 VPS vs JJK
16:30 IFK Göteborg vs Örebro
16:30 HJK vs Kemi
16:30 RoPS vs SJK
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Górnik
17:00 Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
17:00 Juan Aurich vs Garcilaso
17:00 Domžale vs Celje
17:00 Dundalk vs Shamrock
17:30 Zirka vs Olimpik D
17:30 Zorya vs Illichivets'
18:00 Fjölnir vs ÍBV
18:00 KA vs Breidablik
18:00 Inter vs Hajduk
18:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Radnički Niš
18:00 Sturm vs St. Pölten
18:00 Pumas vs Pachuca
19:15 Alianza Atl. vs Alianza
19:20 Gorica vs Olimpija
20:00 Fluminense vs Corinthians
20:15 Víkingur R vs KR
20:30 Palestino vs La Calera
21:00 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:30 Universitario vs Melgar
22:05 Real Madrid vs Man Utd
Transmissions available in UK (change)