- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Belgium »
- 2013/2014 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2013/2014
Belgium
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Fri | 26.Jul.2013 - 20:30 | Bastogne | 0-3 | Lorraine Arlon | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Aubel | 1-3 | Aywaille | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Excelsior Vorst | 1-3 | Averbode Okselaar | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Vosselaar | 1-2 | Putte | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Club Roeselare | 0-3 | OMS Ingelmunster | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Osta Meerbeke |
2-2 p.g.(4-3) | Destelbergen | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Landen | 5-2 | Lindelhoeven | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Berlaar-Heikant | 0-1 | Sint-Lenaarts | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Olympic Charleroi | 6-0 | Marbaix | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Mormont | 1-0 | Montleban | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:30 | Oostnieuwkerke | 0-2 | Sporting West Harelbeke | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:30 | Eendracht Buggenhout | 2-4 | Voorde | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:30 | Thes Sport |
2-2 p.g.(3-4) | Eendracht Termien | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:30 | Beringen | 2-1 | Overpelt | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:30 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 0-1 | Liège | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 19:30 | Clermont | 1-4 | Vencimont | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | Grasheide | 1-6 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | La Roche | 5-1 | Nothomb-Post | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | 0-3 | Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | |||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2013 - 20:00 | Rossignol | 1-0 | Bertrix | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Wingene | 2-0 | Helkijn | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Wevelgem City |
0-0 p.g.(4-5) | De Ruiter Roeselare | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Damme | 4-0 | VG Oostende | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Racing Waregem |
1-1 p.g.(3-1) | SK Torhout | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 6-0 | Oostduinkerke | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sassport Boezinge | 5-1 | White Star Adinkerke | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Westhoek | 4-0 | Knokke | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Toekomst Menen | 3-2 | Rumbeke | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sparta Petegem | 1-0 | Acren | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Eendracht Zele | 2-1 | Lessines-Ollignies | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Geraardsbergen | 1-7 | Jong Lede | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Merelbeke | 1-4 | Berlare | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Ternat | 1-3 | Halle | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sterrebeek | 2-1 | Kampenhout | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1-3 | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Pepingen | 4-0 | Renaissance Schaerbeek | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Diest |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Leopoldsburg | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Etoilés Ére-Allain | 0-4 | Eendracht Wervik | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Dosko Kanegem | 1-3 | Zwevegem Sport | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Templeuve |
0-0 p.g.(4-3) | Meulebeke | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Antoing | 2-4 | Maldegem | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Eernegem | 5-3 | Dottignies | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Gullegem | 1-0 | Belœil | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Gillis Waas | 2-3 | Bambrugge | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Ostiches | 0-5 | Dikkelvenne | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Antelinks | 1-4 | RC Lebbeke | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Svelta Melsele |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Zelzate | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Ronse | 2-1 | WIK Eine | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Kruibeke | 0-2 | TK Meldert | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Union Lovenjoel | 1-3 | BX Brussels | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Léopold |
1-1 p.g.(4-2) | Sporting Bruxelles | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Jeunesse Molenbeek | 0-15 | Ganshoren | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Hoeilaart | 1-2 | Wolvertem | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Waterloo | 2-4 | Tienen | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Eendracht Hekelgem | 3-0 | Itna Itterbeek | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Erps-Kwerps | 1-2 | Olympia Wijgmaal | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Opwijk | 2-5 | VC Groot Dilbeek | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Wellen | 3-0 | SSD Opoeteren | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Linkhout | 0-4 | Vlijtingen | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Nieuwe Kempen | 0-8 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Moelingen | 0-3 | Lutlommel | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Herk |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Hades | 3-2 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Zonhoven | 6-1 | Herderen-Millen | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Bree | 3-0 | Racing Peer | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Schelle Sport | 0-3 | Blauwvoet Oevel | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | FC Turnhout | 2-1 | De Kempen | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Lyra | 2-1 | Rapid Leest | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Duffel | 1-0 | Wuustwezel | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | KSC City Pirates | 4-1 | Houtvenne | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Katelijne-Waver | 0-5 | Witgoor Sport | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Groen Rood Katelijne | 4-2 | Rita Berlaar | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Job |
2-2 p.g.(4-5) | Excelsior Kaart | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Binche | 4-1 | Hornu | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Walhain | 3-2 | Ransart | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Anderlues | 2-5 | Meux | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Châtelet | 4-1 | Rhisnes | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Wépion | 1-2 | RC Sartois | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Namur | 5-0 | Jeunesse Turque | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Ronquières | 0-4 | Albert Quévy-Mons | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Fontaine-l'Évêque | 1-7 | Grand-Leez | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Charleroi-Couillet-Fl. | 0-5 | Entité Manageoise | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Houdeng | 1-2 | Loyers | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Forchies | 0-5 | Ligny | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Aische | 2-5 | Onhaye | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Hannut | 4-3 | Vyle-Tharoul | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Xhoffraix |
0-0 p.g.(4-2) | Amay | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Jalhay | 1-3 | Raeren | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Cointe-Liège | 1-0 | Solières Sport | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Union Momalloise | 1-4 | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Faymonville | 3-1 | Ster-Francorchamps | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Tilleur | 8-0 | Andrimont | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Stade Disonais | 2-3 | Hamoir | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Elsautoise | 0-5 | Spa | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Champlon | 4-2 | Meix-Devant-Virton | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Vance | 1-2 | Melreux | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Libramont | 4-2 | Han-sur-Lesse | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Habay-la-Vieille | 2-3 | Bomal | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Givry | 6-0 | Châtillon | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 16:00 | Seraing Athlétique |
0-0 p.g.(3-4) | Stockay-Warfusée | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 17:00 | De Jeugd Lovendegem | 0-2 | RFC Wetteren | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Hooikt | 1-2 | Ternesse | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 18:00 | Longlier | 1-0 | Rochefort | |||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2013 - 19:00 | Terjoden-Welle | 2-0 | Appelterre-Eichem | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Templeuve | 1-2 | Gullegem | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Maldegem | 1-7 | Westhoek | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | OMS Ingelmunster | 2-0 | Eendracht Wervik | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Binche | 2-1 | Onhaye | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Mormont | 2-0 | Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Leopoldsburg |
1-1 p.g.(3-0) | Beringen | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Vlijtingen |
1-1 p.g.(8-9) | Torpedo Hasselt | |||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Libramont | 5-2 | Melreux | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 15:00 | Tilleur |
3-3 p.g.(4-5) | Liège | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting West Harelbeke | 1-2 | Toekomst Menen | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 3-2 | Zwevegem Sport | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | De Ruiter Roeselare | 1-3 | Eernegem | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Wingene | 1-2 | Sassport Boezinge | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Racing Waregem | 1-2 | Damme | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Voorde | 0-2 | Eendracht Zele | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sparta Petegem | 1-3 | RFC Wetteren | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Ronse | 1-0 | Zelzate | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | RC Lebbeke | 4-0 | Bambrugge | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Osta Meerbeke |
3-3 p.g.(3-1) | Berlare | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Halle | 1-3 | Olympia Wijgmaal | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Eendracht Hekelgem | 0-3 | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Tienen |
0-0 p.g.(3-5) | Wolvertem | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Léopold | 1-2 | Sterrebeek | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | VC Groot Dilbeek | 0-3 | Pepingen | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Ganshoren | 0-2 | BX Brussels | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Eendracht Termien |
1-1 p.g.(3-5) | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Bree | 2-5 | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Hades | 2-1 | Zonhoven | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Lutlommel | 2-1 | Landen | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Wellen | 1-3 | Averbode Okselaar | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Witgoor Sport | 2-0 | Blauwvoet Oevel | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Namur | 2-0 | RC Sartois | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sporting Châtelet |
2-2 p.g.(3-5) | Walhain | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Vencimont | 0-3 | Grand-Leez | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Loyers | 3-0 | Ligny | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Meux |
1-1 p.g.(4-5) | Entité Manageoise | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Aywaille | 2-0 | Stockay-Warfusée | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Hannut | 2-1 | Xhoffraix | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Cointe-Liège |
2-2 p.g.(4-5) | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Champlon | 0-2 | Lorraine Arlon | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Belgica Edegem | 0-4 | Duffel | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Putte | 1-0 | Wilrijk | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Assesse | 0-3 | Spy | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Albert Quévy-Mons | 11-0 | Gouy | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Lenaarts |
2-2 p.g.(4-3) | Lyra | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0-3 | Olympic Charleroi | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Faymonville | 1-2 | Hamoir | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Spa | 2-0 | Raeren | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Excelsior Kaart |
2-2 p.g.(5-3) | Ternesse | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | FC Turnhout | 1-3 | Groen Rood Katelijne | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Dikkelvenne |
1-1 p.g.(4-2) | Jong Lede | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Givry |
2-2 p.g.(5-4) | Bomal | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Longlier | 2-0 | Rossignol | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Wellin | 1-3 | La Roche | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Terjoden-Welle | 4-1 | TK Meldert | |||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | KSC City Pirates |
1-1 p.g.(7-8) | Zwarte Leeuw | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 17:00 | Torpedo Hasselt | 0-4 | Temse | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | BX Brussels | 0-2 | Gullegem | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:00 | Lorraine Arlon |
3-3 p.g.(2-3) | Union Saint-Gilloise | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 18:30 | Olympic Charleroi |
3-3 p.g.(3-5) | La Roche | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:00 | Géants Athois | 5-2 | Albert Quévy-Mons | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Hades | 1-4 | Patro Eisden | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Dikkelvenne | 1-3 | Coxyde | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 19:30 | Sint-Lenaarts | 1-2 | Grimbergen | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Zwarte Leeuw |
2-2 p.g.(6-5) | Londerzeel | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Terjoden-Welle |
1-1 p.g.(3-5) | VW Hamme | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Deinze | 2-0 | RFC Wetteren | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Ciney | 3-1 | Libramont | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Verviers | 3-0 | Mormont | |||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2013 - 20:00 | Tournai | 3-2 | Groen Rood Katelijne | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Bornem | 1-3 | Westhoek | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Damme |
0-0 p.g.(2-4) | Grand-Leez | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 2-0 | Huy | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Olsa Brakel |
1-1 p.g.(3-4) | Toekomst Menen | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Pepingen | 1-2 | OMS Ingelmunster | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Hamoir | 2-5 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Sassport Boezinge | 1-2 | Sprimont-Comblain | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Leopoldsburg |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Charleroi Fleurus | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Eendracht Zele | 5-1 | Lutlommel | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Diegem Sport |
1-1 p.g.(3-4) | Duffel | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Berchem Sport |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Namur | 3-1 | Torhout | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Walhain | 3-1 | Cappellen | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Putte | 0-2 | La Louvière Centre | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Averbode Okselaar | 0-4 | Standaard Wetteren | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | 0-2 | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Loyers | 1-0 | Turnhout | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Olympia Wijgmaal |
2-2 p.g.(3-1) | Spy | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Wolvertem | 4-1 | Aywaille | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Entité Manageoise | 1-4 | Oudenaarde | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Witgoor Sport | 2-1 | Izegem | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Binche |
2-2 p.g.(1-4) | Racing Mechelen | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Eernegem | 1-2 | Oosterwijk | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Rupel Boom | 2-0 | Osta Meerbeke | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | 2-1 | Givry | |||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2013 - 16:00 | La Calamine | 4-0 | Hannut |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2013/2014
- 100% 291 / 291 Games
- Home team wins 45.36%
- Draws 1.03%
- Away team wins 53.61%
- Over 1.5 85.57%
- Over 2.5 65.29%
- Over 3.5 45.36%
- Goals 1013
- Goals /match 3.48
- Goals /match home 1.68
- Goals /match away 1.8
- Both teams score 58.08%
- Goals after 80' 3.95%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)