- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Belgium »
- 2012/2013 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2012/2013
Belgium
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Wed | 25.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Saint-Pierre | 0-3 | Mormont | |||||
Thu | 26.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Malonne II | 0-4 | Jemeppe | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Halle | 8-2 | Moorsel | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | VC Herentals | 1-0 | Vosselaar | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Sporting West Harelbeke | 3-6 | Olympic Warcoing | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Houtvenne |
2-2 p.g.(1-4) | Sint-Lenaarts | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Beringen | 5-0 | Standard Elen | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Lutlommel | 2-1 | Balen | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Givry | 4-1 | Libramont | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Terjoden-Welle |
1-1 p.g.(4-5) | RC Lebbeke | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Eendracht Buggenhout |
1-1 p.g.(3-4) | Appelterre-Eichem | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Tournai | 3-0 | Klauwaerts Kemzeke | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | De Kempen | 3-0 | Putte | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Tempo Overijse | 6-0 | Lubbeek | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Schaerbeek-Evere |
0-0 p.g.(4-3) | Londerzeel | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Overpelt |
2-2 p.g.(3-2) | Sporting Landen | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Onhaye | 2-0 | Trazegnies Sports | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Spy | 2-0 | Somzée | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Etterbeek | 0-2 | Sporting Eizeringen | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Sporting Hasselt | 6-0 | Kadijk Overpelt | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 4-1 | Aische | |||||
Sat | 28.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Saint-André Ochamps | 2-5 | Oppagne-Wéris | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 14:00 | Ivoz-Ramet | 3-4 | Hamoir | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 14:00 | Waremme |
1-1 p.g.(3-5) | Faymonville | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | BS Poperinge | 1-0 | Sassport Boezinge | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | DAVO Westende |
1-1 p.g.(3-4) | Blankenberge | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Zwevegem Sport | 1-3 | De Ruiter Roeselare | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Wielsbeke | 2-1 | Wingene | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | KdNS Heule | 4-0 | Rumbeke | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Knokke | 4-5 | Eernegem | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Oostnieuwkerke | 0-1 | Templeuve | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Club Roeselare |
2-2 p.g.(3-5) | Langemark | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Lendelede Sport |
0-0 p.g.(6-7) | Toekomst Menen | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Westrozebeke | 0-4 | Westhoek | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Herseaux | 3-2 | Diksmuide | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | OMS Ingelmunster | 1-2 | Damme | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Kortemark | 3-1 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Geraardsbergen | 0-2 | Gent-Zeehaven | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Berlare | 2-1 | Anvaing | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Belœil |
2-2 p.g.(3-4) | Maldegem | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Vrasene |
1-1 p.g.(2-3) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Ressegem | 0-7 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Maubray | 1-2 | Eendracht Houtem | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | De Jeugd Lovendegem | 1-2 | TK Meldert | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Eendracht Aalter | 0-6 | Merelbeke | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Sparta Petegem | 3-0 | Sint-Gillis Waas | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Voorde |
3-3 p.g.(4-2) | Eendracht Zele | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Jong Lede | 4-1 | Ertvelde United | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | SK Lebbeke |
2-2 p.g.(4-2) | Bambrugge | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Zelzate | 1-4 | Acren | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Eendracht Zoersel |
1-1 p.g.(5-3) | Poppel | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Retie | 2-1 | Katelijne-Waver | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Beerschot-Wilrijk | 0-1 | Duffel | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Grasheide | 0-2 | FC Turnhout | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Oosterwijk | 1-2 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Sint-Job | 1-0 | Mariekerke | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Nieuwmoer | 0-2 | KSC City Pirates | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Witgoor Sport | 3-0 | Vorselaar | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Turkuaz Antwerpen | 1-4 | Wavria | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Lyra | 4-1 | Svelta Melsele | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Ternesse | 4-1 | Kruibeke | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Beauvechain | 4-3 | Wambeek | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Racing Butsel | 7-1 | Eendracht Kapelle | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Herent | 3-2 | VC Groot Dilbeek | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Holsbeek | 0-5 | Léopold | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Leeuw |
1-1 p.g.(6-7) | Ganshoren | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Renaissance Schaerbeek | 1-3 | Ternat | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Olympia Wijgmaal |
2-2 p.g.(2-4) | Suryoyés Bruxellois | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Stade Bierbeek | 2-3 | Pepingen | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Liedekerke | 1-0 | Kampenhout | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Averbode Okselaar | 3-1 | Herk Sport Hasselt | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Wellen |
1-1 p.g.(4-5) | Weerstand Koersel | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Landen | 1-2 | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Herk | 0-4 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Torpedo Hasselt | 2-1 | Ham United | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Tongeren | 3-0 | Eendracht Termien | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Melo Zonhoven |
2-2 p.g.(4-5) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Bree | 3-2 | Hades | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Olympic Charleroi | 3-1 | Bioul | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Arquet | 1-6 | FC Charleroi | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Mesvin |
2-2 p.g.(5-4) | Erpion | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Ligny |
3-3 p.g.(3-5) | Montignies | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Genly-Quévy | 6-0 | Baileux Sport | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Binche |
2-2 p.g.(4-5) | Entité Manageoise | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Solre-sur-Sambre | 1-3 | Walhain | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Farciennes | 2-6 | Bosquetia Frameries | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Bossière | 0-9 | Namur | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | PAC Buzet | 1-2 | Meux | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Malonne | 1-3 | Jeunesse Tamines | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Milanello Herstal | 0-2 | Verlaine | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Warnant | 4-0 | Xhoris | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Soumagne | 0-4 | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Tilleur | 8-0 | UCE Liège | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Vyle-Tharoul | 0-4 | Sprimont-Comblain | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Hannut | 2-0 | Flémalle | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Jalhay | 0-2 | Stade Disonais | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Entente Blegnytoise | 0-1 | Raeren | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Braives | 0-4 | Aywaille | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Jupille | 0-4 | Liège | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Rochefort | 0-2 | Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Vencimont | 2-4 | La Roche | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Longlier | 4-0 | Vaux-Noville | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Wellin | 0-2 | Meix-Devant-Virton | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Beauraing | 4-1 | Ethe Belmont | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Waha | 1-3 | Habay-la-Neuve | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Gouvy | 0-5 | Bièvre | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Sartoise | 2-1 | Florenville | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 15:00 | Champlon |
2-2 p.g.(3-5) | Lorraine Arlon | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Zonhoven |
2-2 p.g.(3-5) | Vlijtingen | |||||
Sun | 29.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Leopoldsburg |
2-2 p.g.(5-4) | Moelingen | |||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Fri | 03.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Bièvre | 3-2 | Beauraing | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 16:00 | Ganshoren | 2-0 | Bekkevoort | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | Hamoir | 3-2 | Warnant | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Leopoldsburg | 4-1 | Lutlommel | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Berlare |
2-2 p.g.(2-4) | Jong Lede | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Schaerbeek-Evere |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Halle | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Vlijtingen | 3-1 | Torpedo Hasselt | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Beringen |
1-1 p.g.(4-3) | Esperanza Pelt | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Sporting Hasselt | 3-0 | Averbode Okselaar | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Namur | 5-1 | Jeunesse Tamines | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 4-0 | Entité Manageoise | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Sprimont-Comblain | 1-2 | Faymonville | |||||
Sat | 04.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | 1-2 | Lorraine Arlon | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Westhoek | 6-2 | Olympic Warcoing | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Eernegem | 0-5 | Kortemark | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Toekomst Menen | 2-3 | BS Poperinge | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | KdNS Heule | 1-3 | Wielsbeke | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Blankenberge | 0-2 | De Ruiter Roeselare | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Templeuve | 2-3 | Damme | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Langemark | 2-0 | Herseaux | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Acren | 3-2 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Voorde |
1-1 p.g.(5-4) | Appelterre-Eichem | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | 1-2 | RC Lebbeke | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 2-1 | TK Meldert | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Eendracht Houtem | 0-3 | Tournai | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Sparta Petegem | 2-0 | Merelbeke | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Sint-Lenaarts | 3-2 | Ternesse | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Duffel | 2-1 | FC Turnhout | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | KSC City Pirates | 3-0 | Sint-Job | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Zwarte Leeuw |
1-1 p.g.(2-4) | Lyra | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | De Kempen | 2-1 | Retie | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Wavria | 2-3 | Eendracht Zoersel | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Racing Butsel | 6-0 | Beauvechain | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Sporting Eizeringen | 1-2 | Liedekerke | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Léopold | 1-4 | Pepingen | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Herent | 0-8 | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Ternat | 0-1 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Overpelt | 0-3 | Bree | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 1-0 | Weerstand Koersel | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Genly-Quévy | 2-0 | Walhain | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Onhaye | 3-0 | Mesvin | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Montignies | 0-3 | Jemeppe | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Bosquetia Frameries | 3-8 | FC Charleroi | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Hannut | 0-4 | Liège | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Tilleur |
2-2 p.g.(7-6) | Verlaine | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Raeren | 0-1 | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Stade Disonais |
1-1 p.g.(4-3) | Aywaille | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Longlier | 3-1 | Habay-la-Neuve | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | La Roche | 3-0 | Givry | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Mormont | 2-1 | Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 1-0 | Sartoise | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | SK Lebbeke |
3-3 p.g.(5-6) | Maldegem | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | VC Herentals |
1-1 p.g.(4-5) | Witgoor Sport | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Loyers |
2-2 p.g.(0-3) | Spy | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Tongeren | 1-4 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||||
Sun | 05.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Meux | 6-4 | Olympic Charleroi | |||||
3rd Round | |||||||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 17:00 | Standaard Wetteren |
1-1 p.g.(2-3) | Tilleur-Saint-Gilles | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | La Calamine | 1-0 | RC Lebbeke | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 17:30 | Jong Lede | 1-0 | Verviers | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Géants Athois | 4-0 | Onhaye | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:00 | Maldegem | 0-1 | Bocholt | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Schaerbeek-Evere | 2-0 | Dender | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 0-2 | Tempo Overijse | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Spy | 1-6 | Olsa Brakel | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Sint-Lenaarts |
0-0 p.g.(4-3) | Berchem Sport | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Diegem Sport |
1-1 p.g.(4-3) | Duffel | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Vlijtingen | 0-2 | Hoogstraten | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 18:30 | Pepingen | 1-0 | Cappellen | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Turnhout | 5-0 | Namur | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | La Roche | 1-5 | Spouwen-Mopertingen | |||||
Sat | 11.Aug.2012 - 19:00 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0-3 | Temse | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Rupel Boom | 4-1 | Ganshoren | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 2-4 | De Ruiter Roeselare | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Hamoir | 1-4 | Torhout | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Izegem | 3-0 | Lyra | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Stade Disonais | 0-3 | Woluwe-Zaventem | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2-1 | Bièvre | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Bree |
0-0 p.g.(0-2) | Grimbergen | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Witgoor Sport | 1-2 | Bornem | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Eendracht Zoersel | 0-4 | Westhoek | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Lorraine Arlon | 2-0 | BX Brussels | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Genly-Quévy | 2-1 | Sparta Petegem | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | VW Hamme | 3-0 | Tilleur | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Racing Mechelen | 6-1 | Beringen | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Faymonville |
3-3 p.g.(7-6) | Damme | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Langemark | 0-4 | La Louvière Centre | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Ciney | 4-1 | Longlier | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Meix-Devant-Virton | 1-4 | Deinze | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Meux | 0-1 | Sporting Hasselt | |||||
Sun | 12.Aug.2012 - 15:00 | Acren | 1-2 | De Kempen |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2012/2013
- 100% 297 / 297 Games
- Home team wins 50.17%
- Draws 1.01%
- Away team wins 48.82%
- Over 1.5 86.53%
- Over 2.5 66.33%
- Over 3.5 44.78%
- Goals 1038
- Goals /match 3.49
- Goals /match home 1.75
- Goals /match away 1.74
- Both teams score 52.86%
- Goals after 80' 4.24%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)