- Academy »
- Stats »
- 2. Liga Austria »
- 2014/2015 »
- All Games
Competition
2. Liga 2014/2015
Austria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam1 | 34 | |||
Fri | 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam1 | 43 | |||
Fri | 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Fri | 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-3 | Liefering | Gam1 | 20 | |||
Mon | 21.Jul.2014 - 18:30 | St. Pölten | 3-0 | Horn | Gam1 | 44 | |||
Fri | 25.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Fri | 25.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 0-0 | Mattersburg | Gam2 | 16 | |||
Fri | 25.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Hartberg | Gam2 | 23 | |||
Fri | 25.Jul.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Mon | 28.Jul.2014 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-2 | St. Pölten | Gam2 | 32 | |||
Fri | 01.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Fri | 01.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Fri | 01.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 2-1 | Horn | Gam3 | 18 | |||
Fri | 01.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 0-4 | Mattersburg | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Mon | 04.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 4-0 | St. Pölten | Gam4 | 60 | |||
Tue | 05.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | Liefering | Gam4 | 122 | |||
Tue | 05.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | LASK Linz | Gam4 | 91 | |||
Tue | 05.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 3-0 | Hartberg | Gam4 | 90 | |||
Tue | 05.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 2-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam4 | 68 | |||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 5-0 | Hartberg | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Horn | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | Mattersburg | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Fri | 08.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Mon | 11.Aug.2014 - 18:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam3 | 52 | |||
Fri | 15.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Fri | 15.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Fri | 15.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Fri | 15.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam6 | 16 | |||
Fri | 15.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Horn | 0-2 | LASK Linz | Gam6 | 5 | |||
Mon | 18.Aug.2014 - 18:30 | St. Pölten | 2-3 | Liefering | Gam5 | 17 | |||
Fri | 22.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-1 | Horn | Gam7 | 12 | |||
Fri | 22.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 22.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Liefering | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Fri | 22.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam8 | 9 | |||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-2 | Mattersburg | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-1 | Horn | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 3-2 | Hartberg | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Fri | 29.Aug.2014 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 3-6 | Liefering | Gam9 | 30 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 0-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Fri | 12.Sep.2014 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 5-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam9 | 20 | |||
Mon | 15.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 3-3 | Austria Lustenau | Gam10 | 37 | |||
Tue | 16.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Mattersburg | Gam10 | 27 | |||
Tue | 16.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam10 | 26 | |||
Tue | 16.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam10 | 27 | |||
Tue | 16.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-3 | Hartberg | Gam10 | 44 | |||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam11 | 19 | |||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam11 | 16 | |||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 2-2 | Liefering | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Fri | 19.Sep.2014 - 19:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | Horn | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-0 | Hartberg | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 5-2 | Liefering | Gam12 | 21 | |||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 0-2 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Fri | 26.Sep.2014 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | St. Pölten | Gam12 | 9 | |||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 0-2 | Mattersburg | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam13 | 15 | |||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Fri | 03.Oct.2014 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 3-1 | Horn | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Fri | 17.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 4-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Fri | 17.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-2 | St. Pölten | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Fri | 17.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam14 | 20 | |||
Fri | 17.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 2-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Fri | 17.Oct.2014 - 19:30 | Mattersburg | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Mon | 20.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-2 | Hartberg | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Tue | 21.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam15 | 15 | |||
Tue | 21.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 3-3 | Mattersburg | Gam15 | 20 | |||
Tue | 21.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Liefering | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Tue | 21.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Horn | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 | Hartberg | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 2-2 | Mattersburg | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Fri | 24.Oct.2014 - 19:30 | Liefering | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Mon | 03.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 4-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Tue | 04.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 4-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam17 | 39 | |||
Tue | 04.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | St. Pölten | Gam17 | 22 | |||
Tue | 04.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 2-1 | Liefering | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Tue | 04.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Fri | 07.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-0 | Horn | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Fri | 07.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Hartberg | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Fri | 07.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam18 | 19 | |||
Fri | 07.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam18 | 21 | |||
Fri | 07.Nov.2014 - 19:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | Mattersburg | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Fri | 21.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 3-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Fri | 21.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-3 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam19 | 16 | |||
Fri | 21.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 3-1 | Liefering | Gam19 | 29 | |||
Fri | 21.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Fri | 21.Nov.2014 - 19:30 | Horn | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam19 | 9 | |||
Fri | 28.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam20 | 6 | |||
Fri | 28.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 2-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam20 | 2 | |||
Fri | 28.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Horn | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Fri | 28.Nov.2014 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Fri | 28.Nov.2014 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Fri | 27.Feb.2015 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | Hartberg | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Fri | 27.Feb.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-4 | Liefering | Gam21 | 16 | |||
Fri | 27.Feb.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Fri | 27.Feb.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 2-5 | Horn | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Fri | 27.Feb.2015 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-3 | Liefering | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam22 | 17 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Horn | Gam22 | 20 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 3-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam22 | 43 | |||
Fri | 06.Mar.2015 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Mattersburg | Gam22 | 21 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-4 | Hartberg | Gam23 | 11 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Horn | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam23 | 7 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | St. Pölten | Gam23 | 17 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam23 | 6 | |||
Fri | 13.Mar.2015 - 19:30 | Mattersburg | 3-0 | LASK Linz | Gam23 | 8 | |||
Mon | 16.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam24 | 20 | |||
Tue | 17.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | Mattersburg | Gam24 | 47 | |||
Tue | 17.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-2 | Liefering | Gam24 | 27 | |||
Tue | 17.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam24 | 32 | |||
Tue | 17.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Horn | Gam24 | 60 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam25 | 49 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 0-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | LASK Linz | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam25 | 22 | |||
Fri | 20.Mar.2015 - 19:30 | Horn | 0-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Fri | 03.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-0 | LASK Linz | Gam26 | 20 | |||
Fri | 03.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam26 | 12 | |||
Fri | 03.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | Horn | Gam26 | 43 | |||
Fri | 03.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 1-3 | Hartberg | Gam26 | 18 | |||
Fri | 03.Apr.2015 - 19:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-2 | Mattersburg | Gam26 | 15 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 0-2 | Liefering | Gam27 | 56 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 3-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam27 | 26 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Horn | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam27 | 12 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-3 | St. Pölten | Gam27 | 11 | |||
Fri | 10.Apr.2015 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam27 | 28 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 2-2 | Horn | Gam28 | 17 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam28 | 11 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-1 | Hartberg | Gam28 | 42 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam28 | 6 | |||
Fri | 17.Apr.2015 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Mattersburg | Gam28 | 10 | |||
Mon | 20.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam29 | 29 | |||
Tue | 21.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-0 | Horn | Gam29 | 52 | |||
Tue | 21.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam29 | 19 | |||
Tue | 21.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-1 | Liefering | Gam29 | 45 | |||
Tue | 21.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam29 | 32 | |||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam30 | 4 | |||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Horn | 3-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam30 | 3 | |||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-4 | Austria Lustenau | Gam30 | 28 | |||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-4 | Mattersburg | Gam30 | 12 | |||
Fri | 24.Apr.2015 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam30 | 8 | |||
Fri | 01.May.2015 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 4-0 | St. Pölten | Gam31 | 45 | |||
Fri | 01.May.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | LASK Linz | Gam31 | 28 | |||
Fri | 01.May.2015 - 17:30 | Horn | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam31 | 9 | |||
Fri | 01.May.2015 - 17:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 1-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam31 | 16 | |||
Fri | 01.May.2015 - 19:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam31 | 57 | |||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam32 | 9 | |||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam32 | 24 | |||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-2 | Horn | Gam32 | 13 | |||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-3 | Austria Lustenau | Gam32 | 11 | |||
Fri | 08.May.2015 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 2-2 | Mattersburg | Gam32 | 11 | |||
Mon | 11.May.2015 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam33 | 20 | |||
Tue | 12.May.2015 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam33 | 65 | |||
Tue | 12.May.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 3-1 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam33 | 31 | |||
Tue | 12.May.2015 - 17:30 | Horn | 2-0 | LASK Linz | Gam33 | 30 | |||
Tue | 12.May.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-4 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam33 | 44 | |||
Fri | 15.May.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam34 | 25 | |||
Fri | 15.May.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | Horn | Gam34 | 16 | |||
Fri | 15.May.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam34 | 12 | |||
Fri | 15.May.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Liefering | Gam34 | 13 | |||
Fri | 15.May.2015 - 19:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam34 | 31 | |||
Fri | 22.May.2015 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam35 | 22 | |||
Fri | 22.May.2015 - 18:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-2 | St. Pölten | Gam35 | 19 | |||
Fri | 22.May.2015 - 18:30 | Horn | 0-2 | Liefering | Gam35 | 19 | |||
Fri | 22.May.2015 - 18:30 | Hartberg | 1-2 | FAC Team für Wien | Gam35 | 21 | |||
Fri | 22.May.2015 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam35 | 11 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2015 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-0 | Horn | Gam36 | 9 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2015 - 18:30 | St. Pölten | 5-3 | Hartberg | Gam36 | 11 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2015 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam36 | 10 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2015 - 18:30 | Liefering | 0-4 | Mattersburg | Gam36 | 11 | |||
Fri | 29.May.2015 - 18:30 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam36 | 7 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
2. Liga - 2014/2015
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 41.67%
- Draws 26.67%
- Away team wins 31.67%
- Over 1.5 69.44%
- Over 2.5 48.33%
- Over 3.5 32.78%
- Goals 476
- Goals /match 2.64
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 1.22
- Both teams score 46.67%
- Goals after 80' 18.91%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)