This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2014/2015


Austria


Winner
Mattersburg
Top goal scorer
M. Pink (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 24 Gameweek 25 Gameweek 26
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 Mattersburg 1-1 FAC 49
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 St. Pölten 0-0 Wacker 7
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 Liefering 3-1 LASK 18
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 17:30 Hartberg 2-2 Kapfenberg 22
Fri 20.Mar.2015 - 19:30 Horn 0-0 A Lustenau 7
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mattersburg 71 36 21 8 7 69 36 +33
...
E E V V V
2 = Liefering 65 36 20 5 11 70 55 +15
...
D D E V D
3 = LASK Linz 56 36 15 11 10 45 36 +9
...
E D E V E
4 = Kapfenberger SV 49 36 12 13 11 52 45 +7
...
V V D D V
5 = St. Pölten 49 36 13 10 13 39 41 -2
...
V V E V V
6 Wacker Innsbruck 43 36 11 10 15 32 43 -11
...
E E E D V
7 Austria Lustenau 42 36 11 9 16 49 56 -7
...
V E E D D
8 Floridsdorfer AC 41 36 9 14 13 40 49 -9
...
E D D V E
9 Horn 38 36 10 8 18 34 50 -16
...
D V E D D
10 Hartberg 38 36 10 8 18 46 65 -19
...
D E V D D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Liefering 70 Goals
Best Defense Mattersburg 36 Goals
Most Wins Mattersburg 21 Victories
Most Defeats Hartberg 18 Defeats
Most Draws Floridsdorfer AC 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Pink 21 Goals
Most Yellows C. Bubalović 11 Cards
Most Reds H. Erbek ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Kuster ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 476 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

 

1. Liga - 2014/2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 41.67%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 69.44%
  • Over 2.5 48.33%
  • Over 3.5 32.78%
  • Goals 476
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 46.67%
  • Goals after 80' 18.91%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Curicó Unido vs Barnechea
10:00 Kamatamare vs Fagiano
10:00 Kyoto vs Omiya
10:00 Gifu vs Renofa
10:00 Matsumoto vs JEF Utd
10:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi
11:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
11:00 Montedio vs Tokushima
11:00 Oita vs Avispa
11:00 Ehime vs Mito
13:00 Belgium vs Tunisia
16:00 Korea Rep vs Mexico
16:45 Minsk vs Gomel
17:00 Molde vs Stabæk
19:00 Germany vs Sweden
21:30 Cobreloa vs San Marcos
22:00 Philadelphia vs Whitecaps
23:00 New York vs Dallas
00:00 Audax vs Española
Transmissions available in UK (change)