Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2014/2015


Austria


Winner
Mattersburg
Top goal scorer
M. Pink (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek Gameweek 1 Gameweek 2
< Back
Fri 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 Mattersburg 2-0 Wacker 34
Fri 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 LASK 2-1 Kapfenberg 43
Fri 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 A Lustenau 0-0 FAC 40
Fri 18.Jul.2014 - 17:30 Hartberg 0-3 Liefering 20
Mon 21.Jul.2014 - 18:30 St. Pölten 3-0 Horn 44
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mattersburg 71 36 21 8 7 69 36 +33
...
E E V V V
2 = Liefering 65 36 20 5 11 70 55 +15
...
D D E V D
3 = LASK Linz 56 36 15 11 10 45 36 +9
...
E D E V E
4 = Kapfenberger SV 49 36 12 13 11 52 45 +7
...
V V D D V
5 = St. Pölten 49 36 13 10 13 39 41 -2
...
V V E V V
6 Wacker Innsbruck 43 36 11 10 15 32 43 -11
...
E E E D V
7 Austria Lustenau 42 36 11 9 16 49 56 -7
...
V E E D D
8 Floridsdorfer AC 41 36 9 14 13 40 49 -9
...
E D D V E
9 Horn 38 36 10 8 18 34 50 -16
...
D V E D D
10 Hartberg 38 36 10 8 18 46 65 -19
...
D E V D D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Liefering 70 Goals
Best Defense Mattersburg 36 Goals
Most Wins Mattersburg 21 Victories
Most Defeats Hartberg 18 Defeats
Most Draws Floridsdorfer AC 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Pink 21 Goals
Most Yellows C. Bubalović 11 Cards
Most Reds H. Erbek ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Kuster ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 476 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

Search

1. Liga - 2014/2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 41.67%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 69.44%
  • Over 2.5 48.33%
  • Over 3.5 32.78%
  • Goals 476
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 46.67%
  • Goals after 80' 18.91%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 New York vs Columbus
00:30 New England vs DC United
00:30 Everton vs Audax
00:30 Rosario vs Gimn La Plata
00:30 River Plate vs Cuenca
00:30 LDU Quito vs Nacional
01:00 Dallas vs Sporting KC
01:00 Monterrey vs Tigres
02:00 Universitario vs Cajamarca
03:00 Necaxa vs Morelia
06:00 Kamatamare vs Gifu
06:00 Fagiano vs Montedio
07:00 Sangju vs Gwangju
07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Pohang
08:00 Changchun vs Henan Jianye
09:00 Zweigen vs Kumamoto
09:00 Yenisey vs Kuban'
09:00 Luch vs Tosno
10:00 Melbourne City vs Perth
11:00 Numancia vs Tenerife
11:00 Real Sociedad vs La Coruña
11:00 Neftekhimik vs Spartak M II
11:30 Utrecht vs Roda
11:30 Sassuolo vs Napoli
11:30 Akhisar vs Bursa
12:00 Celtic vs Rangers
12:00 Randers vs OB
12:00 Tyumen vs Fakel
12:15 Jablonec vs Příbram
12:30 Krylya vs Rubin
12:30 Braunschweig vs Bochum
12:30 Würzburg vs Nürnberg
12:30 Sandhausen vs Karlsruhe
12:35 Shandong vs Lifan
12:45 Helsingør vs Hobro
12:45 Young Boys vs Lugano
12:45 St. Gallen vs Thun
13:00 Volgar vs Energiya
13:30 Vitesse vs Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta vs ADO
14:00 Toulouse vs Nice
14:00 Milan vs Empoli
14:00 Chievo vs Torino
14:00 Sampdoria vs Crotone
14:00 Lazio vs Palermo
14:00 Häcken vs Norrköping
14:00 Udinese vs Cagliari
14:00 Hammarby vs Sundsvall
14:00 Baltika vs Sibir
14:00 Shinnik vs Sokol
14:15 Burnley vs Man Utd
14:30 Freiburg vs Leverkusen
14:35 Mumbai vs Shillong
15:00 Arsenal vs Man City
15:00 Mirandés vs Zaragoza
15:00 Krasnodar vs Arsenal
15:00 JJK vs HJK
15:00 Nordsjælland vs Brøndby
15:00 Mallorca vs Córdoba
15:00 Karpaty vs Volyn
15:00 Sion vs Lausanne
15:15 Celta de Vigo vs Betis
15:30 Rapid vs Austria
15:45 PSV vs Ajax
15:55 Krško vs Olimpija
16:00 Saint-Étienne vs Rennes
16:00 Palestino vs Cobresal
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Braga
16:00 Venezuela vs Mineros
16:30 AFC Utd vs Halmstad
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Leipzig
16:30 Sparta vs Viktoria Plzeň
16:30 Östersunds FK vs IFK Göteborg
16:30 Liverpool vs Crystal Palace
17:00 Almería vs Sevilla II
17:00 Vålerenga vs Sogndal
17:00 Reus vs Alcorcón
17:00 København vs Midtjylland
17:00 Rosenborg vs Aalesund
17:00 Tromsø vs Stabæk
17:00 Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Kristiansund
17:00 Platanias vs PAOK
17:00 Panathinaikos vs Atromitos
17:00 Olympiakos vs Giannina
17:00 Zenit SPb II vs Khimki
17:00 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
17:30 Las Palmas vs Alavés
17:30 Zorya vs Chornomorets
18:00 Guimarães vs Boavista
18:00 Radnički Niš vs Voždovac
18:00 Católica vs Macará
18:00 Pumas vs Veracruz
19:45 Real Madrid vs Barcelona
19:45 Juventus vs Genoa
Transmissions available in UK (change)