This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2014/2015


Austria


Winner
Mattersburg
Top goal scorer
M. Pink (21 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 35 Gameweek 36 Gameweek 37
Fri 29.May.2015 - 18:30 Wacker 3-0 Horn 9
Fri 29.May.2015 - 18:30 St. Pölten 5-3 Hartberg 11
Fri 29.May.2015 - 18:30 Kapfenberg 3-0 A Lustenau 10
Fri 29.May.2015 - 18:30 Liefering 0-4 Mattersburg 11
Fri 29.May.2015 - 18:30 FAC 0-0 LASK 7
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Mattersburg 71 36 21 8 7 69 36 +33
...
E E V V V
2 = Liefering 65 36 20 5 11 70 55 +15
...
D D E V D
3 = LASK Linz 56 36 15 11 10 45 36 +9
...
E D E V E
4 = Kapfenberger SV 49 36 12 13 11 52 45 +7
...
V V D D V
5 = St. Pölten 49 36 13 10 13 39 41 -2
...
V V E V V
6 Wacker Innsbruck 43 36 11 10 15 32 43 -11
...
E E E D V
7 Austria Lustenau 42 36 11 9 16 49 56 -7
...
V E E D D
8 Floridsdorfer AC 41 36 9 14 13 40 49 -9
...
E D D V E
9 Horn 38 36 10 8 18 34 50 -16
...
D V E D D
10 Hartberg 38 36 10 8 18 46 65 -19
...
D E V D D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2014/2015
Teams
Best Offense Liefering 70 Goals
Best Defense Mattersburg 36 Goals
Most Wins Mattersburg 21 Victories
Most Defeats Hartberg 18 Defeats
Most Draws Floridsdorfer AC 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer M. Pink 21 Goals
Most Yellows C. Bubalović 11 Cards
Most Reds H. Erbek ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Kuster ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 476 Goals
Goals/game 2.64 G/game
See all

 

1. Liga - 2014/2015

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 41.67%
  • Draws 26.67%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 69.44%
  • Over 2.5 48.33%
  • Over 3.5 32.78%
  • Goals 476
  • Goals /match 2.64
  • Goals /match home 1.42
  • Goals /match away 1.22
  • Both teams score 46.67%
  • Goals after 80' 18.91%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Audax vs Española
00:30 Orlando vs Montreal
01:30 Sporting KC vs Houston
02:00 Colorado vs Minnesota
03:00 Salt Lake vs Earthquakes
03:00 Sounders vs Chicago
06:00 Yokohama vs Ventforet
10:00 Machida vs Albirex
13:00 England vs Panama
14:45 Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk
16:00 Japan vs Senegal
19:00 Poland vs Colombia
16:45 BATE vs Shakhtyor
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Ranheim
17:00 Palestino vs La Calera
17:00 Start vs Kristiansund
17:00 Sarpsborg vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Sandefjord
17:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrøm
19:00 Rosenborg vs Vålerenga
22:00 NYCFC vs Toronto
00:00 Univ Chile vs Colchagua
Transmissions available in UK (change)