This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2013/2014


Austria


Winner
Rheindorf Altach
Top goal scorer
J. Aigner (22 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 17 Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19
Fri 22.Nov.2013 - 17:30 St. Pölten 1-0 Hartberg 5
Fri 22.Nov.2013 - 17:30 Mattersburg 2-2 A Lustenau 3
Fri 22.Nov.2013 - 17:30 Altach 4-1 Parndorf 16
Fri 22.Nov.2013 - 17:30 First Vienna 1-2 Horn 3
Fri 22.Nov.2013 - 19:30 Kapfenberg 0-1 Liefering 7
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rheindorf Altach 73 36 21 10 5 79 41 +38
...
E V D V D
2 = Austria Lustenau 59 36 16 11 9 57 36 +21
...
D D V V E
3 = Liefering 57 36 16 9 11 72 48 +24
...
V V V V V
4 = St. Pölten 53 36 15 8 13 52 48 +4
...
E D V E D
5 = Kapfenberger SV 52 36 16 4 16 55 48 +7
...
V D D D V
6 Mattersburg 44 36 11 11 14 53 67 -14
...
E V D D V
7 Horn 44 36 12 8 16 52 70 -18
...
V D V D D
8 Hartberg 44 36 11 11 14 41 60 -19
...
E V V E D
9 = Parndorf 39 36 11 6 19 41 59 -18
...
D D D V E
10 = First Vienna 20 36 9 6 21 36 61 -25
...
D V D D V
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Rheindorf Altach 79 Goals
Best Defense Austria Lustenau 36 Goals
Most Wins Rheindorf Altach 21 Victories
Most Defeats First Vienna 21 Defeats
Most Draws Austria Lustenau 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Aigner 22 Goals
Most Yellows J. Aigner ... 13 Cards
Most Reds A. Djordjevic ... 4 Cards
Most Minutes C. Knett 3150 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 538 Goals
Goals/game 2.99 G/game
See all

 

1. Liga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 45%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 78.33%
  • Over 2.5 57.78%
  • Over 3.5 37.22%
  • Goals 538
  • Goals /match 2.99
  • Goals /match home 1.66
  • Goals /match away 1.33
  • Both teams score 52.22%
  • Goals after 80' 18.96%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Internacional vs Chapecoense
16:30 HJK vs Inter Turku
16:30 Kemi vs Ilves
16:30 TPS vs Honka
16:30 VPS vs KuPS
17:00 Horoya vs Mamelodi
17:00 Mariehamn vs Lahti
18:00 Örebro vs Kalmar
20:15 KA vs Keflavík
Transmissions available in UK (change)