This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2013/2014


Austria


Winner
Rheindorf Altach
Top goal scorer
J. Aigner (22 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 13 Gameweek 14 Gameweek 15
Mon 21.Oct.2013 - 18:30 Horn 0-2 A Lustenau 27
Tue 22.Oct.2013 - 18:00 Parndorf 4-0 Hartberg 4
Tue 22.Oct.2013 - 18:00 Kapfenberg 3-1 Mattersburg 20
Tue 22.Oct.2013 - 18:00 Liefering 0-2 First Vienna 10
Tue 22.Oct.2013 - 18:00 Altach 3-0 St. Pölten 4
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rheindorf Altach 73 36 21 10 5 79 41 +38
...
E V D V D
2 = Austria Lustenau 59 36 16 11 9 57 36 +21
...
D D V V E
3 = Liefering 57 36 16 9 11 72 48 +24
...
V V V V V
4 = St. Pölten 53 36 15 8 13 52 48 +4
...
E D V E D
5 = Kapfenberger SV 52 36 16 4 16 55 48 +7
...
V D D D V
6 Mattersburg 44 36 11 11 14 53 67 -14
...
E V D D V
7 Horn 44 36 12 8 16 52 70 -18
...
V D V D D
8 Hartberg 44 36 11 11 14 41 60 -19
...
E V V E D
9 = Parndorf 39 36 11 6 19 41 59 -18
...
D D D V E
10 = First Vienna 20 36 9 6 21 36 61 -25
...
D V D D V
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Rheindorf Altach 79 Goals
Best Defense Austria Lustenau 36 Goals
Most Wins Rheindorf Altach 21 Victories
Most Defeats First Vienna 21 Defeats
Most Draws Austria Lustenau 11 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Aigner 22 Goals
Most Yellows J. Aigner ... 13 Cards
Most Reds A. Djordjevic ... 4 Cards
Most Minutes C. Knett 3150 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 538 Goals
Goals/game 2.99 G/game
See all

 

1. Liga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 45%
  • Draws 23.33%
  • Away team wins 31.67%
  • Over 1.5 78.33%
  • Over 2.5 57.78%
  • Over 3.5 37.22%
  • Goals 538
  • Goals /match 2.99
  • Goals /match home 1.66
  • Goals /match away 1.33
  • Both teams score 52.22%
  • Goals after 80' 18.96%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:40 Nacional vs Guaraní
01:00 Toronto vs Dallas
01:55 Houston vs NYCFC
04:00 Galaxy vs Earthquakes
06:00 Ventforet vs Oita
07:00 Kyoto vs Yokohama
07:00 Gifu vs Albirex
08:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime
08:00 Tokushima vs Matsumoto
19:45 Real Madrid vs Liverpool
13:00 HJK vs Honka
13:00 Inter Turku vs RoPS
13:00 SJK vs Mariehamn
13:00 KuPS vs Kemi
13:00 Ilves vs TPS
13:00 Lahti vs VPS
15:00 Sigma vs Mladá Boleslav
15:00 Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta
15:00 Zlín vs Slovan
15:00 Baník vs Zbrojovka
15:00 Vysočina vs Karviná
15:00 Jablonec vs Slovácko
15:00 AIK vs Norrköping
16:00 Vålerenga vs Lillestrøm
16:30 Elche vs Murcia
17:00 Östersunds FK vs Häcken
Transmissions available in UK (change)