Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2012/2013


Austria


Winner
Grödig
Top goal scorer
J. Aigner (18 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 21 Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23
< Back
Fri 08.Mar.2013 - 17:30 Lustenau 1-0 Hartberg 2
Fri 08.Mar.2013 - 17:30 Altach 2-1 St. Pölten 3
Fri 08.Mar.2013 - 17:30 Kapfenberg 1-0 BW Linz 2
Fri 08.Mar.2013 - 17:30 First Vienna 1-2 Grödig 3
Fri 08.Mar.2013 - 19:30 Horn 5-0 A Lustenau 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Grödig 75 36 23 6 7 71 30 +41
...
V V E E V
2 = Rheindorf Altach 65 36 19 8 9 57 39 +18
...
V V V V V
3 = Austria Lustenau 61 36 18 7 11 60 39 +21
...
D D V V V
4 = St. Pölten 54 36 14 12 10 65 60 +5
...
D V E D V
5 = Kapfenberger SV 53 36 14 11 11 56 50 +6
...
V D V E D
6 Horn 46 36 13 7 16 50 55 -5
...
V D V D V
7 First Vienna 46 36 13 7 16 48 64 -16
...
V V D V D
8 = Lustenau 38 36 10 8 18 44 66 -22
...
D D D D D
9 = Hartberg 33 36 8 9 19 35 54 -19
...
D D D D D
10 = Blau-Weiß Linz 26 36 5 11 20 38 67 -29
...
D V D V D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Grödig 71 Goals
Best Defense Grödig 30 Goals
Most Wins Grödig 23 Victories
Most Defeats Blau-Weiß Linz 20 Defeats
Most Draws St. Pölten 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer J. Aigner 18 Goals
Most Yellows A. Dober 19 Cards
Most Reds M. Salvatore ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes M. Kobras ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 524 Goals
Goals/game 2.91 G/game
See all

Search

1. Liga - 2012/2013

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 46.67%
  • Draws 23.89%
  • Away team wins 29.44%
  • Over 1.5 80.56%
  • Over 2.5 60%
  • Over 3.5 30.56%
  • Goals 524
  • Goals /match 2.91
  • Goals /match home 1.65
  • Goals /match away 1.26
  • Both teams score 53.33%
  • Goals after 80' 18.13%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Temperley vs Racing
00:30 Española vs Everton
00:30 New York vs Chicago
00:30 Columbus vs NYCFC
00:30 Unión SF vs Patronato
01:00 Minnesota vs Earthquakes
01:30 Sporting KC vs Salt Lake
03:00 Sounders vs New England
03:30 Galaxy vs Philadelphia
05:00 Shimizu vs Vegalta
06:00 Albirex vs Kashiwa
07:00 Jeju Utd vs Suwon
07:00 Gwangju vs Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 Júbilo vs Consadole
07:00 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
07:00 Omiya vs Urawa
07:00 Daegu vs Seoul
08:00 Mel Victory vs Brisbane
08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Ventforet
08:00 Kashima vs Sagan
09:00 F Marinos vs Gamba
09:00 Incheon Utd vs Ulsan
11:00 Alcorcón vs Cádiz
11:00 Osasuna vs La Coruña
11:00 Cerezo vs Kawasaki
11:30 Roma vs Lazio
12:00 Viborg vs AaB
12:00 Bolton vs Peterborough
12:00 Olimpik D vs Zorya
12:00 Man Utd vs Swansea
12:30 Ufa vs Arsenal
12:35 Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG
12:45 Hobro vs Roskilde
13:30 Gent vs Anderlecht
14:00 Crotone vs Milan
14:00 Caen vs Marseille
14:00 Bologna vs Udinese
14:00 Empoli vs Sassuolo
14:00 Palermo vs Fiorentina
14:00 Mariehamn vs VPS
14:00 Cagliari vs Pescara
14:00 AIK vs Sundsvall
14:00 Genoa vs Chievo
14:00 Bala vs TNS
14:05 Everton vs Chelsea
14:30 Augsburg vs Hamburg
15:00 Lugo vs Girona
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Oleksandria
15:00 København vs Lyngby
15:15 Betis vs Alavés
16:00 Dijon vs Bordeaux
16:00 Feirense vs Marítimo
16:00 Arouca vs Moreirense
16:00 Teplice vs Slovácko
16:00 Karviná vs Králové
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal
16:30 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
17:00 Sandefjord vs Molde
17:00 Stabæk vs Haugesund
17:00 Brøndby vs SønderjyskE
17:00 Sogndal vs Lillestrøm
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Oostende vs Charleroi
17:00 Córdoba vs Mirandés
17:00 Aalesund vs Tromsø
17:15 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:30 Eibar vs Leganés
17:30 Rostov vs Amkar
18:00 ÍA vs FH
18:00 ÍBV vs Fjölnir
18:00 Braga vs Sporting CP
19:00 Sevilla II vs Mallorca
19:15 Garcilaso vs Universitario
19:30 Antofagasta vs Audax
19:30 Macará vs Católica
19:45 Celta de Vigo vs Athletic Club
19:45 Inter vs Napoli
20:00 Ponte Preta vs Corinthians
20:00 Fluminense vs Flamengo
20:00 Godoy Cruz vs San Martín SJ
20:00 Nice vs PSG
20:15 Belenenses vs Paços Ferreira
20:15 Valur vs Víkingur Ó
21:00 Rosario vs Aldosivi
01:00 Audax vs Cobresal
Transmissions available in UK (change)