This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2010/2011


Austria


Winner
Admira
Top goal scorer
B. Sulimani (19 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 35 Gameweek 36 Gameweek 37
Tue 24.May.2011 - 18:30 Altach 3-0 St. Pölten
Tue 24.May.2011 - 18:30 WAC / St. Andrä 3-0 Gratkorn
Tue 24.May.2011 - 18:30 Grödig 3-0 Hartberg
Tue 24.May.2011 - 18:30 First Vienna 0-0 Admira
Tue 24.May.2011 - 18:30 A Lustenau 1-0 Lustenau
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Admira 75 36 23 6 7 85 45 +40
...
V V V V E
2 = Rheindorf Altach 74 36 22 8 6 76 37 +39
...
E V E V V
3 = Austria Lustenau 54 36 16 6 14 55 51 +4
...
D D E D V
4 = WAC / St. Andrä 52 36 15 7 14 56 50 +6
...
D E E D V
5 = St. Pölten 51 36 13 12 11 55 55 0
...
V E E V D
6 Grödig 46 36 12 10 14 51 60 -9
...
V D E V V
7 Lustenau 42 36 11 9 16 51 60 -9
...
E E D D D
8 = Hartberg 39 36 10 9 17 44 60 -16
...
E D E V D
9 First Vienna 34 36 9 7 20 47 67 -20
...
E E V D E
10 Gratkorn 33 36 9 6 21 47 82 -35
...
D V D D D
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation


Stats 2010/2011
Teams
Best Offense Admira 85 Goals
Best Defense Rheindorf Altach 37 Goals
Most Wins Admira 23 Victories
Most Defeats Gratkorn 21 Defeats
Most Draws St. Pölten 12 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer B. Sulimani 19 Goals
Most Yellows P. Seeger 15 Cards
Most Reds P. Netzer ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes M. Kobras ... 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 567 Goals
Goals/game 3.15 G/game
See all

 

1. Liga - 2010/2011

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 50.56%
  • Draws 22.22%
  • Away team wins 27.22%
  • Over 1.5 83.33%
  • Over 2.5 63.33%
  • Over 3.5 40.56%
  • Goals 567
  • Goals /match 3.15
  • Goals /match home 1.8
  • Goals /match away 1.35
  • Both teams score 58.33%
  • Goals after 80' 17.81%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Curicó Unido vs Huachipato
16:00 ÍBV vs FH
17:00 Tromsø vs Vålerenga
17:00 Haugesund vs Rosenborg
17:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Start vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Ranheim vs Molde
17:00 Midtjylland vs Horsens
18:00 Elfsborg vs IFK Göteborg
19:00 Lillestrøm vs Brann
19:30 Holstein vs Wolfsburg
20:00 Lugo vs Huesca
20:00 Montreal vs Galaxy
20:15 Fjölnir vs KR
00:00 Internacional vs Chapecoense
Transmissions available in UK (change)