Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

1. Liga 2006/2007


Austria


Winner
LASK Linz
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 24.Apr.2007 - 19:00 Kapfenberg 2-0 Hartberg
Tue 24.Apr.2007 - 19:00 SC Schwanenstadt 3-1 Kärnten
Fri 27.Apr.2007 - 19:00 Parndorf 2-3 SC Schwanenstadt
Fri 27.Apr.2007 - 19:00 Kärnten 2-0 Kapfenberg
Fri 27.Apr.2007 - 19:00 Hartberg 3-1 Lustenau
Fri 27.Apr.2007 - 19:00 A Lustenau 3-0 Admira Wacker Mödling
Fri 27.Apr.2007 - 19:00 Leoben 3-0 Gratkorn
Fri 27.Apr.2007 - 19:00 LASK 0-2 Austria II
Fri 04.May.2007 - 19:00 LASK 3-1 Parndorf
Fri 04.May.2007 - 19:00 Austria II 0-0 Leoben
Fri 04.May.2007 - 19:00 Gratkorn 4-2 A Lustenau
Fri 04.May.2007 - 19:00 Admira Wacker Mödling 3-0 Hartberg
Fri 04.May.2007 - 19:00 Lustenau 0-0 Kärnten
Fri 04.May.2007 - 19:00 Kapfenberg 0-0 SC Schwanenstadt
Fri 11.May.2007 - 19:00 Parndorf 5-1 Kapfenberg
Fri 11.May.2007 - 19:00 SC Schwanenstadt 2-2 Lustenau
Fri 11.May.2007 - 19:00 Kärnten 3-2 Admira Wacker Mödling
Fri 11.May.2007 - 19:00 Hartberg 1-2 Gratkorn
Fri 11.May.2007 - 19:00 A Lustenau 2-1 Austria II
Fri 11.May.2007 - 19:00 Leoben 1-1 LASK

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = LASK Linz 76 33 24 4 5 74 34 +40
...
V E V V V
2 = SC Schwanenstadt 63 33 19 6 8 59 41 +18
...
E E V V D
3 = Leoben 55 33 14 13 6 55 36 +19
...
E E V D E
4 Austria Lustenau 50 33 13 11 9 57 50 +7
...
D V D V V
5 Gratkorn 47 33 13 8 12 45 41 +4
...
V V V D D
6 Lustenau 47 33 12 11 10 54 51 +3
...
E E V V D
7 = Kärnten 42 33 11 9 13 41 41 0
...
E V D E D
8 Austria Wien II 38 33 10 8 15 42 52 -10
...
E D V E V
9 Parndorf 35 33 9 8 16 41 47 -6
...
D V D D D
10 = Admira Wacker Mödling 33 33 8 9 16 45 67 -22
...
V D D V V
11 = Kapfenberger SV 32 33 8 8 17 41 60 -19
...
E D D D V
12 = Hartberg 26 33 7 5 21 31 65 -34
...
D D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Relegation


Stats 2006/2007
Teams
Best Offense LASK Linz 74 Goals
Best Defense LASK Linz 34 Goals
Most Wins LASK Linz 24 Victories
Most Defeats Hartberg 21 Defeats
Most Draws Leoben 13 Draws
Others
Total Matches 198 Matches
Total Goals 585 Goals
Goals/game 2.95 G/game
See all

Search

1. Liga - 2006/2007

  • 100% 198 / 198 Games

  • Home team wins 47.47%
  • Draws 25.25%
  • Away team wins 27.27%
  • Over 1.5 80.3%
  • Over 2.5 57.58%
  • Over 3.5 36.87%
  • Goals 585
  • Goals /match 2.95
  • Goals /match home 1.7
  • Goals /match away 1.25
  • Both teams score 58.59%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)