- Academy »
- Stats »
- 2. Liga Austria »
- 2017/2018 »
- All Games
Competition
2. Liga 2017/2018
Austria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-5 | Austria Lustenau | Gam1 | 55 | |||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam1 | 60 | |||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-2 | Liefering | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam1 | 40 | |||
Fri | 21.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Ried | 0-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam1 | 51 | |||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-1 | Wattens | Gam2 | 56 | |||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 3-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam2 | 35 | |||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 4-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Fri | 28.Jul.2017 - 19:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-2 | Ried | Gam2 | 43 | |||
Fri | 04.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 3-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam3 | 28 | |||
Fri | 04.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam3 | 38 | |||
Fri | 04.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 3-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Fri | 04.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2-3 | Liefering | Gam3 | 22 | |||
Mon | 07.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-0 | Ried | Gam4 | 59 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam4 | 37 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam4 | 33 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Hartberg | Gam4 | 43 | |||
Tue | 08.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-0 | Wattens | Gam4 | 36 | |||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam5 | 36 | |||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Liefering | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-1 | Ried | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Fri | 11.Aug.2017 - 19:30 | Wattens | 1-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Mon | 14.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 4-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam6 | 15 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam6 | 56 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam6 | 48 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam6 | 46 | |||
Tue | 15.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam6 | 28 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-1 | Wattens | Gam7 | 27 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Ried | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Fri | 18.Aug.2017 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Mon | 21.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 3-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam3 | 51 | |||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 4-0 | Wattens | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam8 | 39 | |||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 4-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Fri | 25.Aug.2017 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 4-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Hartberg | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 2-2 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-0 | Liefering | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam9 | 6 | |||
Fri | 08.Sep.2017 - 19:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | Ried | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Mon | 11.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-3 | Ried | Gam10 | 50 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam10 | 21 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 5-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam10 | 27 | |||
Tue | 12.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Wattens | Gam10 | 38 | |||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 3-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam11 | 38 | |||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 3-2 | Liefering | Gam11 | 29 | |||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam11 | 21 | |||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-0 | Hartberg | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Fri | 15.Sep.2017 - 19:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam12 | 18 | |||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Hartberg | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | Wattens | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam12 | 27 | |||
Fri | 22.Sep.2017 - 19:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-4 | Ried | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 6-1 | Liefering | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 5-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Fri | 29.Sep.2017 - 19:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-4 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam14 | 27 | |||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | Hartberg | Gam14 | 21 | |||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam14 | 14 | |||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam14 | 16 | |||
Fri | 13.Oct.2017 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Wattens | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | Wattens | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 4-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam15 | 18 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-2 | Liefering | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam15 | 22 | |||
Fri | 20.Oct.2017 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Ried | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Mon | 30.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam16 | 8 | |||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-3 | Hartberg | Gam16 | 20 | |||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 0-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 4-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Tue | 31.Oct.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-4 | Liefering | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-2 | Hartberg | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam17 | 34 | |||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam17 | 21 | |||
Fri | 03.Nov.2017 - 19:30 | Wattens | 1-2 | Ried | Gam17 | 16 | |||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0-2 | Wattens | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Fri | 17.Nov.2017 - 19:30 | Liefering | 0-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Wattens | 1-4 | Hartberg | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-5 | Liefering | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Fri | 24.Nov.2017 - 19:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-2 | Wattens | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 6-3 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam20 | 31 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam20 | 35 | |||
Fri | 01.Dec.2017 - 19:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | Ried | Gam20 | 30 | |||
Fri | 23.Feb.2018 - 17:30 | Ried | 1-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam21 | 24 | |||
Fri | 23.Feb.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam21 | 17 | |||
Fri | 23.Feb.2018 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2-1 | Liefering | Gam21 | 18 | |||
Fri | 23.Feb.2018 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 0-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Fri | 02.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam22 | 35 | |||
Sat | 03.Mar.2018 - 13:00 | Liefering | 1-1 | Ried | Gam22 | 10 | |||
Fri | 09.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam23 | 17 | |||
Fri | 09.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam23 | 24 | |||
Fri | 09.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam23 | 10 | |||
Fri | 09.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-2 | Liefering | Gam23 | 13 | |||
Fri | 09.Mar.2018 - 19:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2-2 | Ried | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Mon | 12.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 3-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam21 | 30 | |||
Mon | 12.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam22 | 19 | |||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-3 | Hartberg | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Fri | 16.Mar.2018 - 19:30 | Ried | 1-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam24 | 5 | |||
Tue | 20.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-4 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam22 | 79 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam25 | 10 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-1 | Liefering | Gam25 | 5 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-2 | Wattens | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam25 | 2 | |||
Fri | 30.Mar.2018 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 1-0 | Ried | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Mon | 02.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam26 | 13 | |||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-0 | Wattens | Gam26 | 22 | |||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam26 | 21 | |||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam26 | 17 | |||
Tue | 03.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 4-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam26 | 20 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-4 | Hartberg | Gam27 | 33 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 1-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam27 | 25 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Ried | Gam27 | 27 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-2 | Liefering | Gam27 | 21 | |||
Fri | 06.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam27 | 26 | |||
Tue | 10.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-0 | Wattens | Gam22 | 36 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam28 | 26 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam28 | 9 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 4-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam28 | 24 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 4-0 | Wattens | Gam28 | 14 | |||
Fri | 13.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Ried | Gam28 | 10 | |||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam29 | 13 | |||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 0-0 | Liefering | Gam29 | 21 | |||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam29 | 10 | |||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam29 | 15 | |||
Fri | 20.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam29 | 7 | |||
Mon | 23.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-4 | Ried | Gam30 | 26 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam30 | 40 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Hartberg | Gam30 | 30 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-3 | Wattens | Gam30 | 18 | |||
Tue | 24.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam30 | 18 | |||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Ried | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam31 | 26 | |||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam31 | 31 | |||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 2-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam31 | 21 | |||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam31 | 17 | |||
Fri | 27.Apr.2018 - 19:30 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam31 | 15 | |||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 17:30 | Ried | 1-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam32 | 37 | |||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-2 | Hartberg | Gam32 | 28 | |||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam32 | 10 | |||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam32 | 24 | |||
Fri | 04.May.2018 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-0 | Wattens | Gam32 | 21 | |||
Fri | 11.May.2018 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-2 | Wattens | Gam33 | 32 | |||
Fri | 11.May.2018 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam33 | 32 | |||
Fri | 11.May.2018 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3-2 | Liefering | Gam33 | 24 | |||
Fri | 11.May.2018 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-2 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam33 | 43 | |||
Fri | 11.May.2018 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-1 | Ried | Gam33 | 39 | |||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam34 | 9 | |||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 17:30 | Wattens | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam34 | 15 | |||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-3 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam34 | 7 | |||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 17:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 0-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam34 | 11 | |||
Fri | 18.May.2018 - 19:30 | Ried | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam34 | 17 | |||
Mon | 21.May.2018 - 15:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | Liefering | Gam35 | 19 | |||
Mon | 21.May.2018 - 15:30 | Wattens | 1-1 | Ried | Gam35 | 18 | |||
Mon | 21.May.2018 - 15:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-3 | Hartberg | Gam35 | 18 | |||
Mon | 21.May.2018 - 15:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam35 | 21 | |||
Mon | 21.May.2018 - 15:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 5-0 | Blau-Weiß Linz | Gam35 | 10 | |||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 18:30 | Ried | 7-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam36 | 45 | |||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 18:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam36 | 38 | |||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam36 | 42 | |||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 18:30 | Blau-Weiß Linz | 2-2 | Wattens | Gam36 | 29 | |||
Fri | 25.May.2018 - 18:30 | Hartberg | 2-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam36 | 20 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
2. Liga - 2017/2018
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 42.78%
- Draws 26.11%
- Away team wins 31.11%
- Over 1.5 77.78%
- Over 2.5 53.89%
- Over 3.5 34.44%
- Goals 507
- Goals /match 2.82
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.26
- Both teams score 52.22%
- Goals after 80' 15.98%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)