- Academy »
- Stats »
- 2. Liga Austria »
- 2015/2016 »
- All Games
Competition
2. Liga 2015/2016
Austria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 4-0 | Liefering | Gam1 | 3 | |||
Fri | 24.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 2-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-1 | St. Pölten | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-5 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam2 | 15 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Fri | 31.Jul.2015 - 19:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Mon | 03.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-2 | LASK Linz | Gam3 | 26 | |||
Tue | 04.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 5-2 | Liefering | Gam3 | 41 | |||
Tue | 04.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam3 | 32 | |||
Tue | 04.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 3-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Tue | 04.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam3 | 32 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam4 | 6 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 0-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-3 | Austria Lustenau | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Fri | 07.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Liefering | 5-3 | Austria Salzburg | Gam4 | 4 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-3 | St. Pölten | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 4-1 | Liefering | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | LASK Linz | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 2-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Fri | 14.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam6 | 14 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam6 | 11 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Fri | 21.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Austria Salzburg | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Liefering | Gam7 | 4 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Fri | 28.Aug.2015 - 19:30 | Austria Salzburg | 3-4 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 2-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 4-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-5 | LASK Linz | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Mon | 14.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam9 | 5 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | Liefering | Gam9 | 4 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 0-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam9 | 2 | |||
Tue | 15.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam9 | 8 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-3 | Austria Lustenau | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam10 | 5 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | LASK Linz | Gam10 | 17 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-5 | St. Pölten | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Fri | 18.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-4 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam10 | 10 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Fri | 25.Sep.2015 - 19:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 | Austria Salzburg | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-0 | Austria Salzburg | Gam12 | 13 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 5-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-3 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Fri | 02.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam12 | 19 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-3 | St. Pölten | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 2-2 | Liefering | Gam13 | 5 | |||
Fri | 16.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam13 | 8 | |||
Mon | 19.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam14 | 25 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam14 | 17 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Tue | 20.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-2 | St. Pölten | Gam15 | 13 | |||
Fri | 23.Oct.2015 - 19:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Mon | 02.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Austria Salzburg | Gam16 | 60 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam16 | 43 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam16 | 30 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam16 | 34 | |||
Tue | 03.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam16 | 27 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 4-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-5 | Liefering | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-3 | Austria Lustenau | Gam17 | 20 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Fri | 06.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-3 | St. Pölten | Gam17 | 19 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-3 | Austria Salzburg | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 2-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 3-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Fri | 20.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Liefering | 4-0 | LASK Linz | Gam18 | 5 | |||
Tue | 24.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 0-2 | LASK Linz | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 4-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam19 | 25 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 6-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam19 | 19 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-0 | Liefering | Gam19 | 13 | |||
Fri | 27.Nov.2015 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-1 | LASK Linz | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-2 | St. Pölten | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-4 | Austria Lustenau | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Fri | 26.Feb.2016 - 19:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam20 | 27 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | Liefering | Gam21 | 39 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 4-2 | St. Pölten | Gam21 | 33 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 2-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam21 | 21 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-2 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam21 | 40 | |||
Fri | 04.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Fri | 11.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam22 | 24 | |||
Fri | 11.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 4-0 | Austria Salzburg | Gam22 | 27 | |||
Fri | 11.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam22 | 26 | |||
Fri | 11.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam22 | 23 | |||
Fri | 11.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam22 | 13 | |||
Mon | 14.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 0-2 | LASK Linz | Gam23 | 48 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam23 | 61 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-2 | Liefering | Gam23 | 46 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 0-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam23 | 55 | |||
Tue | 15.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam23 | 37 | |||
Fri | 18.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Fri | 18.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Austria Salzburg | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Fri | 18.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam24 | 16 | |||
Fri | 18.Mar.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam24 | 12 | |||
Fri | 18.Mar.2016 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam24 | 11 | |||
Fri | 01.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam25 | 23 | |||
Fri | 01.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Liefering | Gam25 | 32 | |||
Fri | 01.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam25 | 36 | |||
Fri | 01.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-4 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Fri | 01.Apr.2016 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | St. Pölten | Gam25 | 12 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam26 | 41 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-2 | LASK Linz | Gam26 | 16 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam26 | 28 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 4-1 | Austria Salzburg | Gam26 | 16 | |||
Fri | 08.Apr.2016 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 3-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam26 | 23 | |||
Mon | 11.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam27 | 34 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam27 | 127 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | St. Pölten | Gam27 | 106 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 0-4 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam27 | 70 | |||
Tue | 12.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam27 | 61 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam28 | 10 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 3-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam28 | 14 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam28 | 10 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam28 | 13 | |||
Fri | 15.Apr.2016 - 19:30 | Austria Salzburg | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam28 | 14 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam29 | 16 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 3-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam29 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam29 | 17 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam29 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Apr.2016 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Liefering | Gam29 | 19 | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam30 | 32 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam30 | 44 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 1-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam30 | 59 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 3-0 | Austria Lustenau | Gam30 | 54 | |||
Tue | 26.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam30 | 36 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 4-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam31 | 4 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 0-0 | Liefering | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-5 | LASK Linz | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Fri | 29.Apr.2016 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-2 | St. Pölten | Gam31 | 10 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam32 | 21 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam32 | 33 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2016 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 2-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam32 | 43 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 | Austria Salzburg | Gam32 | 23 | |||
Fri | 06.May.2016 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam32 | 58 | |||
Mon | 09.May.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Lustenau | 3-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam33 | 27 | |||
Tue | 10.May.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Liefering | Gam33 | 97 | |||
Tue | 10.May.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 4-1 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam33 | 84 | |||
Tue | 10.May.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-3 | LASK Linz | Gam33 | 107 | |||
Tue | 10.May.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0-2 | St. Pölten | Gam33 | 115 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2016 - 17:30 | Liefering | 2-2 | Austria Lustenau | Gam34 | 9 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2016 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-2 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam34 | 9 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2016 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-2 | Austria Salzburg | Gam34 | 10 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam34 | 3 | |||
Fri | 13.May.2016 - 19:30 | St. Pölten | 3-2 | LASK Linz | Gam34 | 22 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2016 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-3 | St. Pölten | Gam35 | 78 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2016 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam35 | 62 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2016 - 17:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0-3 | Liefering | Gam35 | 32 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Salzburg | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | Gam35 | 35 | |||
Fri | 20.May.2016 - 17:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam35 | 26 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 18:30 | Liefering | 1-4 | LASK Linz | Gam36 | 29 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | Austria Salzburg | Gam36 | 27 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 18:30 | St. Pölten | 3-0 | Floridsdorfer AC | Gam36 | 55 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam36 | 23 | |||
Wed | 25.May.2016 - 18:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 | Austria Klagenfurt | Gam36 | 27 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
2. Liga - 2015/2016
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 39.44%
- Draws 20.56%
- Away team wins 40%
- Over 1.5 78.33%
- Over 2.5 56.11%
- Over 3.5 32.22%
- Goals 528
- Goals /match 2.93
- Goals /match home 1.47
- Goals /match away 1.46
- Both teams score 56.11%
- Goals after 80' 17.99%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)