Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Austria

Bundesliga 2013/2014


Austria


Winner
Salzburg
Top goal scorer
Soriano (31 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 22 Gameweek 23 Gameweek 24
< Back
Sat 15.Feb.2014 - 15:30 Sturm 1-4 Salzburg 35
Sat 15.Feb.2014 - 18:00 Grödig 3-0 WAC 10
Sat 15.Feb.2014 - 18:00 Wacker 1-1 Ried 4
Sat 15.Feb.2014 - 18:00 Austria 1-1 Wiener Neust 9
Sun 16.Feb.2014 - 16:00 Admira 2-1 Rapid 4
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Salzburg 80 36 25 5 6 110 35 +75
...
D V D V D
2 = Rapid Wien 62 36 17 11 8 63 40 +23
...
E E V V V
3 Grödig 54 36 15 9 12 68 71 -3
...
V E V V E
4 Austria Wien 53 36 14 11 11 58 44 +14
...
V V E D D
5 = Sturm Graz 48 36 13 9 14 55 55 0
...
V V V D V
6 = Ried 43 36 10 13 13 55 66 -11
...
D D V D D
7 Wolfsberger AC 41 36 11 8 17 50 63 -13
...
D D D D V
8 Wiener Neustadt 39 36 10 9 17 43 84 -41
...
D D D V V
9 Admira 37 36 11 9 16 51 67 -16
...
E D D V D
10 = Wacker Innsbruck 29 36 5 14 17 42 70 -28
...
V V E D E
  • Champions League qualifiers
  • Europa League
  • Relegation


Stats 2013/2014
Teams
Best Offense Salzburg 110 Goals
Best Defense Salzburg 35 Goals
Most Wins Salzburg 25 Victories
Most Defeats Wacker Innsbruck 17 Defeats
Most Draws Wacker Innsbruck 14 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer Soriano 31 Goals
Most Yellows D. Offenbacher ... 14 Cards
Most Reds S. Safar ... 2 Cards
Most Minutes H. Lindner 3240 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 180 Matches
Total Goals 595 Goals
Goals/game 3.31 G/game
See all

Search

Bundesliga - 2013/2014

  • 100% 180 / 180 Games

  • Home team wins 42.22%
  • Draws 27.22%
  • Away team wins 30.56%
  • Over 1.5 83.89%
  • Over 2.5 62.78%
  • Over 3.5 42.22%
  • Goals 595
  • Goals /match 3.31
  • Goals /match home 1.86
  • Goals /match away 1.45
  • Both teams score 57.78%
  • Goals after 80' 18.82%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
14:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburg
14:30 Cracovia vs Górnik Łęczna
15:00 Real Oviedo vs Tarragona
15:00 Esbjerg vs Brøndby
15:00 Temuco vs Univ Chile
15:00 St. Gallen vs Sion
15:15 Athletic Club vs Eibar
15:30 WAC vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Groningen
15:55 Radomlje vs Olimpija
16:00 Marseille vs Nancy
16:00 Feirense vs Arouca
16:00 Dibba Fujairah vs Dhafra
16:00 Ain vs Wasl
16:00 Adana vs Gençlerbirliği
16:30 Augsburg vs Frankfurt
17:00 Midtjylland vs AGF
17:00 Tenerife vs Huesca
17:00 Nacional vs LDU Quito
17:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona
17:00 Aucas vs Cuenca
17:00 River Plate vs Delfin
17:00 Jagiellonia vs Lech
17:00 Mallorca vs Valladolid
17:00 Emelec vs Católica
17:00 Stabæk vs Jerv
17:30 Zirka vs Oleksandria
17:30 Gijón vs Osasuna
17:30 Alavés vs Las Palmas
17:30 Panathinaikos vs PAOK
18:00 Estoril vs Belenenses
18:00 Melgar vs Universitario
19:00 Reus vs Córdoba
19:00 Genk vs Lokeren
19:00 San José vs Yacuiba
19:00 Guabirá vs Petrolero
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)