- Academy »
- Stats »
- Bundesliga Austria »
- 2010/2011 »
- All Games
Competition
Bundesliga 2010/2011
Austria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Salzburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 5-0 | LASK Linz | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 17.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Ried | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 4-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 18.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 2-0 | Mattersburg | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 24.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 1-4 | Ried | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 3-4 | Austria Wien | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 25.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-1 | Mattersburg | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 31.Jul.2010 - 18:30 | Ried | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2010 - 16:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-0 | Austria Wien | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2010 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | Salzburg | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 01.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Salzburg | 4-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 0-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-2 | Rapid Wien | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Ried | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-0 | LASK Linz | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-5 | Ried | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Mattersburg | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 1-0 | Salzburg | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Ried | 1-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 4-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Ried | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Salzburg | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | Mattersburg | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 3-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | Austria Wien | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 21.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | LASK Linz | 0-4 | Sturm Graz | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-4 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Mattersburg | 0-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Austria Wien | 0-0 | Salzburg | Gam8 | ||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2010 - 20:30 | Ried | 3-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 3-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 3-3 | LASK Linz | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:30 | Salzburg | 1-0 | Ried | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-2 | Austria Wien | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 2-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Ried | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Ried | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Salzburg | 0-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 0-3 | Austria Wien | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-4 | Sturm Graz | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 4-1 | LASK Linz | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Ried | 1-3 | Mattersburg | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam12 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 20:30 | Salzburg | 4-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 0-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 0-3 | Ried | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2010 - 15:00 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-1 | Austria Wien | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 4-1 | LASK Linz | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 14:00 | Rapid Wien | 3-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Salzburg | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Ried | 2-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Austria Wien | 5-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 2-2 | Rapid Wien | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-0 | Salzburg | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Salzburg | 1-0 | Mattersburg | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Rapid Wien | 5-0 | LASK Linz | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-3 | Ried | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-1 | Austria Wien | Gam16 | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-2 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Ried | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 15:00 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Mattersburg | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 5-0 | LASK Linz | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 17:30 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Rapid Wien | 3-0 | Ried | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Mattersburg | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 17:30 | Ried | 1-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 17:30 | Rapid Wien | 3-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-2 | LASK Linz | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 15:00 | Salzburg | 2-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 15:00 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Ried | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 13.Feb.2011 - 15:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Salzburg | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2011 - 15:00 | Ried | 2-0 | LASK Linz | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 19.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | Austria Wien | 4-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 20.Feb.2011 - 15:00 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 15:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 2-0 | Mattersburg | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-0 | Salzburg | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-4 | Austria Wien | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 26.Feb.2011 - 17:30 | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 27.Feb.2011 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Ried | Gam22 | ||||
Tue | 01.Mar.2011 - 19:30 | Mattersburg | 1-0 | Rapid Wien | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2011 - 19:30 | Ried | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2011 - 19:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2011 - 19:30 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam23 | ||||
Wed | 02.Mar.2011 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 2-3 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Mattersburg | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-3 | Austria Wien | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 05.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam24 | ||||
Sun | 06.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Rapid Wien | 2-0 | Ried | Gam24 | ||||
Wed | 09.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Ried | 2-2 | Salzburg | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 12.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 13.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | Ried | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 19.Mar.2011 - 17:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam26 | ||||
Sun | 20.Mar.2011 - 15:00 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam26 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-1 | Mattersburg | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 3-3 | Rapid Wien | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 2-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 02.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam27 | ||||
Sun | 03.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Salzburg | Gam27 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 2-2 | Ried | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 09.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Rapid Wien | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam28 | ||||
Sun | 10.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 3-3 | Austria Wien | Gam28 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-3 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 0-3 | Salzburg | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Mattersburg | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 16.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-3 | Rapid Wien | Gam29 | ||||
Sun | 17.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-2 | Ried | Gam29 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-5 | Sturm Graz | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Salzburg | 2-3 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 23.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Rapid Wien | 4-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam30 | ||||
Sun | 24.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam30 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Sturm Graz | 4-0 | Mattersburg | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 4-2 | Austria Wien | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 30.Apr.2011 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Ried | Gam31 | ||||
Sun | 01.May.2011 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam31 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 5-0 | LASK Linz | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 18:30 | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 18:30 | Salzburg | 4-0 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam32 | ||||
Sat | 07.May.2011 - 18:30 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam32 | ||||
Sun | 08.May.2011 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam32 | ||||
Tue | 10.May.2011 - 20:30 | Salzburg | 4-2 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 20:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-1 | Ried | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 20:30 | Wiener Neustadt | 0-0 | LASK Linz | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 20:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam33 | ||||
Wed | 11.May.2011 - 20:30 | Rapid Wien | 0-0 | Mattersburg | Gam33 | ||||
Sat | 14.May.2011 - 16:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 0-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 14.May.2011 - 18:30 | Austria Wien | 1-0 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 14.May.2011 - 18:30 | LASK Linz | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam34 | ||||
Sat | 14.May.2011 - 18:30 | Ried | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 15.May.2011 - 16:00 | Mattersburg | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam34 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | Kapfenberger SV | 2-1 | Mattersburg | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-3 | Austria Wien | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 2-2 | Ried | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | Wiener Neustadt | 1-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam35 | ||||
Sun | 22.May.2011 - 16:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1-0 | LASK Linz | Gam35 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2011 - 20:30 | Ried | 2-0 | Kapfenberger SV | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2011 - 20:30 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | Rapid Wien | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2011 - 20:30 | Austria Wien | 2-4 | Salzburg | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2011 - 20:30 | Mattersburg | 1-1 | Wiener Neustadt | Gam36 | ||||
Wed | 25.May.2011 - 20:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Wacker Innsbruck | Gam36 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Bundesliga - 2010/2011
- 100% 180 / 180 Games
- Home team wins 40%
- Draws 28.33%
- Away team wins 31.67%
- Over 1.5 71.67%
- Over 2.5 45%
- Over 3.5 27.22%
- Goals 467
- Goals /match 2.59
- Goals /match home 1.38
- Goals /match away 1.21
- Both teams score 43.33%
- Goals after 80' 17.34%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)