- Academy »
- Stats »
- Cup Austria »
- 2012/2013 »
- All Games
Competition
Cup 2012/2013
Austria
Games
1st Round | |||||||||
Thu | 12.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | FAC Team für Wien | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 5 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Hard | 1-0 | Schwaz | 2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 3-4 | Lustenau | 2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Villach | 4-2 | Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf | |||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Pasching | 2-1 | Austria Salzburg | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Gratkorn |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Wattens | 0-1 | Sturm Graz | 3 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Parndorf | 0-3 | Admira | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Kalsdorf | 3-1 | SV Wallern | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1-2 | Hartberg | |||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:15 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 0-4 | Grödig | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3-2 | Horn | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Amstetten | 0-1 | Schwechat | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Salzburger AK | 0-5 | Allerheiligen | 1 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 18:30 | Union St. Florian | 2-1 | Blau-Weiß Linz | |||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 19:00 | Grazer AK |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | First Vienna | 2 | ||||
Fri | 13.Jul.2012 - 19:30 | Wiener SK | 0-2 | Salzburg | 5 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Stegersbach |
2-2 e.t.(3-2) | Reutte | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 0-1 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | SAK Klagenfurt | 1-2 | TSV St. Johann | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 16:00 | Bad Vöslau | 1-0 | St. Pölten | 1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | LASK Linz | 7-0 | Spittal | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Ostbahn XI | 1-8 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Retz | 1-7 | Austria Lustenau | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Gaflenz | 1-2 | Sollenau | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Leoben | 1-3 | Mattersburg | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | Oberwart | 1-3 | Austria Wien | 2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 17:30 | Bregenz | 1-2 | Kapfenberger SV | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Kufstein | 1-4 | Ried | |||||
Sat | 14.Jul.2012 - 18:00 | Ardagger |
2-2 e.t.(2-3) | Dornbirn | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2012 - 09:30 | Wolfurt |
2-2 e.t.(2-4) | Wiener Neustadt | |||||
Sun | 15.Jul.2012 - 17:00 | SV Heiligenkreuz | 0-5 | Rapid Wien | 2 | ||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
Mon | 24.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Kalsdorf | 3-0 | Hartberg | 2 | ||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 15:00 | Wiener Viktoria |
2-2 e.t.(3-3) p.g.(4-1) | Kapfenberger SV | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 15:30 | Hard | 0-3 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 17:00 | Stegersbach | 1-3 | Salzburg | 1 | ||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Austria Klagenfurt |
0-0 e.t.(2-0) | Admira | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Schwechat | 0-5 | Sturm Graz | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Grödig | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Sollenau |
1-1 e.t.(1-5) | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | TSV St. Johann | 0-3 | Lustenau | 1 | ||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Villach | 3-1 | Wiener Neustadt | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Pasching |
1-1 e.t.(3-2) | Austria Lustenau | |||||
Tue | 25.Sep.2012 - 19:30 | Dornbirn | 2-3 | Austria Wien | |||||
Wed | 26.Sep.2012 - 15:00 | Bad Vöslau | 2-3 | Mattersburg | |||||
Wed | 26.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Union St. Florian |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) p.g.(4-5) | Ried | |||||
Wed | 26.Sep.2012 - 18:00 | Allerheiligen | 1-4 | Rapid Wien | 1 | ||||
Wed | 26.Sep.2012 - 19:20 | Grazer AK | 0-6 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||
8th Finals | |||||||||
Tue | 30.Oct.2012 - 17:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | ||||
Tue | 30.Oct.2012 - 17:30 | Lustenau | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 | ||||
Tue | 30.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | Pasching | 2-1 | Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | ||||
Tue | 30.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | LASK Linz |
2-2 e.t.(2-2) p.g.(7-6) | Mattersburg | 1 | ||||
Tue | 30.Oct.2012 - 19:30 | Wiener Viktoria | 0-1 | Ried | |||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | Kalsdorf | 1-3 | Salzburg | 4 | ||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2012 - 18:00 | Villach | 0-4 | Austria Wien | 7 | ||||
Wed | 31.Oct.2012 - 18:30 | Rapid Wien |
2-2 e.t.(4-2) | Rheindorf Altach | 12 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 16.Apr.2013 - 17:00 | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | Pasching | 7 | ||||
Tue | 16.Apr.2013 - 19:30 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0-3 | Salzburg | 12 | ||||
Wed | 17.Apr.2013 - 18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-2 | Austria Wien | 4 | ||||
Wed | 17.Apr.2013 - 19:20 | Ried |
1-1 e.t.(2-1) | LASK Linz | 1 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 07.May.2013 - 17:00 | Salzburg | 1-2 | Pasching | 6 | ||||
Wed | 08.May.2013 - 19:30 | Ried | 1-3 | Austria Wien | 9 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Thu | 30.May.2013 - 15:30 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Pasching |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Cup - 2012/2013
- 100% 63 / 63 Games
- Home team wins 31.75%
- Draws 0%
- Away team wins 68.25%
- Over 1.5 82.54%
- Over 2.5 73.02%
- Over 3.5 47.62%
- Goals 216
- Goals /match 3.43
- Goals /match home 1.19
- Goals /match away 2.24
- Both teams score 60.32%
- Goals after 80' 25.93%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)