This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Competition

Asian Games 2010 China PR


Asia


Games
1st Round
Sun 07.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Kuwait U23 2-0 India U23 Group D
Sun 07.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Uzbekistan U23 3-0 Bangladesh U23 Group E
Sun 07.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Oman U23 3-0 Maldives U23 Group F
Sun 07.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Qatar U23 0-0 Singapore U23 Group D
Sun 07.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Hong Kong U23 1-1 UAE U23 Group E
Sun 07.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Thailand U23 6-0 Pakistan U23 Group F
Mon 08.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Kyrgyzstan U23 1-2 Malaysia U23 Group A
Mon 08.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Vietnam U23 3-1 Bahrain U23 Group B
Mon 08.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Korea Rep U23 0-1 Korea DPR U23 Group C
Mon 08.Nov.2010 - 11:00 China PR U23 0-3 Japan U23 Group A
Mon 08.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Iran U23 4-1 Turkmenistan Group B
Mon 08.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Palestine U23 0-0 Jordan U23 Group C
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Qatar U23 2-1 India U23 Group D
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 08:00 UAE U23 3-0 Bangladesh U23 Group E
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Thailand U23 1-1 Oman U23 Group F
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Kuwait U23 2-0 Singapore U23 Group D
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Uzbekistan U23 0-1 Hong Kong U23 Group E
Tue 09.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Maldives U23 0-0 Pakistan U23 Group F
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Malaysia U23 0-2 Japan U23 Group A
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Vietnam U23 2-6 Turkmenistan Group B
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Korea Rep U23 4-0 Jordan U23 Group C
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 11:00 China PR U23 2-1 Kyrgyzstan U23 Group A
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Iran U23 1-0 Bahrain U23 Group B
Wed 10.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Palestine U23 0-3 Korea DPR U23 Group C
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Uzbekistan U23 0-3 UAE U23 Group E
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Hong Kong U23 4-1 Bangladesh U23 Group E
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 11:00 India U23 4-1 Singapore U23 Group D
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Qatar U23 2-0 Kuwait U23 Group D
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Oman U23 2-0 Pakistan U23 Group F
Thu 11.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Thailand U23 0-0 Maldives U23 Group F
Sat 13.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Korea Rep U23 3-0 Palestine U23 Group C
Sat 13.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Jordan U23 0-3 Korea DPR U23 Group C
Sat 13.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Kyrgyzstan U23 0-3 Japan U23 Group A
Sat 13.Nov.2010 - 11:00 China PR U23 3-0 Malaysia U23 Group A
Sat 13.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Bahrain U23 1-1 Turkmenistan Group B
Sat 13.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Iran U23 1-0 Vietnam U23 Group B
8th Finals
Mon 15.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Iran U23 3-1 Malaysia U23
Mon 15.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Oman U23 3-0 Hong Kong U23
Mon 15.Nov.2010 - 11:00 China PR U23 0-3 Korea Rep U23
Mon 15.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Qatar U23 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Uzbekistan U23
Tue 16.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Japan U23 5-0 India U23
Tue 16.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Korea DPR U23 2-0 Vietnam U23
Tue 16.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Turkmenistan 0-0
e.t.(0-1)
Thailand U23
Tue 16.Nov.2010 - 11:00 UAE U23 2-0 Kuwait U23
Quarter-finals
Fri 19.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Japan U23 1-0 Thailand U23
Fri 19.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Korea DPR U23 0-0
e.t.(0-0)
p.g.(8-9)
UAE U23
Fri 19.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Iran U23 1-0 Oman U23
Fri 19.Nov.2010 - 11:00 Uzbekistan U23 1-1
e.t.(1-3)
Korea Rep U23
Semi-finals
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 08:00 Japan U23 2-1 Iran U23
Tue 23.Nov.2010 - 11:00 UAE U23 0-0
e.t.(1-0)
Korea Rep U23
3rd Place Final
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 07:30 Korea Rep U23 4-3 Iran U23
Final
Thu 25.Nov.2010 - 11:00 UAE U23 0-1 Japan U23


 

Asian Games - 2010 China PR

  • 100% 52 / 52 Games

  • Home team wins 55.77%
  • Draws 13.46%
  • Away team wins 30.77%
  • Over 1.5 71.15%
  • Over 2.5 50%
  • Over 3.5 19.23%
  • Goals 130
  • Goals /match 2.5
  • Goals /match home 1.62
  • Goals /match away 0.88
  • Both teams score 28.85%
  • Goals after 80' 23.85%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Wilstermann vs Aurora
01:45 Cali vs LDU Quito
01:45 Boca vs Cruzeiro
04:00 Sounders vs Philadelphia
17:55 Akhisar vs Krasnodar
17:55 Beşiktaş vs Sarpsborg
17:55 Sevilla vs Standard
17:55 Dynamo Kyiv vs Astana
17:55 Rennes vs Jablonec
17:55 Villarreal vs Rangers
17:55 Lazio vs Apollon
17:55 Marseille vs Frankfurt
17:55 PAOK vs Chelsea
17:55 Genk vs Malmö
20:00 Leipzig vs Salzburg
20:00 Arsenal vs Vorskla
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Fenerbahçe
20:00 Ludogorets vs Leverkusen
20:00 Trnava vs Anderlecht
20:00 AEK vs Zürich
20:00 København vs Zenit
20:00 Olympiakos vs Betis
20:00 Dudelange vs Milan
20:00 Celtic vs Rosenborg
Transmissions available in UK (change)