Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Asia

AFC Cup 2014


Asia


Winner
Al Qadsia
Top goal scorer
N/D

  • Gameweek  

Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 14:00 Safa 8-0 Ravshan 5
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 17:30 Suwaiq 0-0 That Ras 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Safa 16 6 5 1 0 13 1 +12
...
V V V E V
2 = That Ras 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5
...
V V V E E
3 = Al Suwaiq 7 6 2 1 3 8 4 +4
...
D D D V E
4 = Ravshan 0 6 0 0 6 5 26 -21
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 15:00 Kuwait 4-0 Fanja 2
Thu 24.Apr.2014 - 15:00 Jaish 0-1 Nejmeh
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Al Kuwait 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 +8
...
D V V E V
2 = Al Nejmeh 9 6 2 3 1 4 3 +1
...
E V E E V
3 = Fanja 6 6 1 3 2 2 6 -4
...
V D E E D
4 = Jaish 3 6 0 3 3 0 5 -5
...
E D D E D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 16:30 Hadd 3-2 Qadsia
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 16:30 Shorta 0-0 Wahda
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Al Qadsia 11 6 3 2 1 11 5 +6
...
V V E V D
2 = Al Hadd 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4
...
D E E V V
3 = Al Shorta 7 6 1 4 1 3 4 -1
...
V E E D E
4 = Al Wahda 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9
...
D D E D E
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 11:00 Alay 0-3 Erbil
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 18:00 Shabab Ordon 3-1 Riffa 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Erbil 15 6 5 0 1 19 5 +14
...
V D V V V
2 = Al Riffa 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
...
V V D V D
3 = Shabab Al Ordon 9 6 3 0 3 9 10 -1
...
D V V D V
4 = Alay 1 6 0 1 5 1 14 -13
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 08:00 Persipura 0-2 Home Utd
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 14:00 New Radiant 1-2 Churchill
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Persipura 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5
...
E V V E D
2 = Churchill Brothers 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3
...
V V D E V
3 = Home United 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
...
E D V V V
4 = New Radiant 3 6 1 0 5 2 12 -10
...
D D D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 11:00 T&T 2-1 Arema
Wed 23.Apr.2014 - 13:45 Selangor 4-1 Maziya 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ha Noi T&T 15 6 5 0 1 14 7 +7
...
V V D V V
2 = Arema 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1
...
D V V V D
3 = Selangor 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3
...
E D V D V
4 = Maziya 1 6 0 1 5 7 18 -11
...
E D D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 13:00 Yangon 1-4 Ninh Binh 3
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 13:00 South China 4-0 Kelantan 11
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Ninh Binh 16 6 5 1 0 18 7 +11
...
V V V E V
2 = Yangon United 9 6 3 0 3 16 17 -1
...
D V D V D
3 = South China 7 6 2 1 3 11 11 0
...
D D V E V
4 = Kelantan 3 6 1 0 5 9 19 -10
...
V D D D D
  • Next Round


Matches
Gameweek 5 Gameweek 6 Gameweek
< Back
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 12:30 Tampines 0-1 Nay Pyi Taw 12
Tue 22.Apr.2014 - 12:30 Pune 2-0 Kitchee 2
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Kitchee 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 +10
...
E V V V D
2 Nay Pyi Taw 8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0
...
V D D E V
3 Pune 6 6 1 3 2 12 15 -3
...
E D D E V
4 Tampines Rovers 6 6 2 0 4 9 16 -7
...
D V V D D
  • Next Round



Search

AFC Cup - 2014

  • 100% 119 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 49.58%
  • Draws 20.17%
  • Away team wins 30.25%
  • Over 1.5 77.31%
  • Over 2.5 56.3%
  • Over 3.5 41.18%
  • Goals 369
  • Goals /match 3.1
  • Goals /match home 1.85
  • Goals /match away 1.25
  • Both teams score 50.42%
  • Goals after 80' 15.18%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 NYCFC vs Toronto
00:30 Montreal vs Philadelphia
00:30 New York vs Earthquakes
01:00 Cristal vs Alianza
01:00 Minnesota vs Houston
01:05 Roma vs PSG
01:45 Flamengo vs Palmeiras
03:30 Sounders vs DC United
03:30 Galaxy vs Whitecaps
13:15 M'gladbach vs Leeds
16:00 Lyngby vs Slovan
16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs Rabotnički
17:00 Sūduva vs Liepāja
17:00 Trakai vs Norrköping
Transmissions available in UK (change)