This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Asia

AFC Cup 2013


Asia


Winner
Al Kuwait
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 17.Sep.2013 - 13:00 New Radiant 2-7 Kuwait
Tue 17.Sep.2013 - 13:00 East Bengal 1-0 Semen 1
Tue 17.Sep.2013 - 14:00 Kitchee 1-2 Faisaly 1
Tue 17.Sep.2013 - 18:40 Qadsia 0-0 Shorta
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 10:00 Semen 1-1 East Bengal 1
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 18:00 Shorta 2-2 Qadsia
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 18:00 Faisaly 2-1 Kitchee
Tue 24.Sep.2013 - 18:30 Kuwait 5-0 New Radiant



 

AFC Cup - 2013

  • 99% 118 / 119 Games

  • Home team wins 47.46%
  • Draws 12.71%
  • Away team wins 39.83%
  • Over 1.5 83.05%
  • Over 2.5 66.1%
  • Over 3.5 49.15%
  • Goals 404
  • Goals /match 3.42
  • Goals /match home 1.88
  • Goals /match away 1.54
  • Both teams score 52.54%
  • Goals after 80' 17.08%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 New York vs Philadelphia
00:30 Orlando vs Chicago
00:30 Libertad vs Capiatá
01:00 Atlético MG vs Flamengo
01:00 Minnesota vs Montreal
06:00 Mito vs Avispa
06:00 Montedio vs Zweigen
06:00 Tochigi vs Omiya
07:00 Renofa vs Kamatamare
07:00 JEF Utd vs Kumamoto
08:00 Machida vs Fagiano
14:00 Sundsvall vs IFK Göteborg
14:00 Kalmar vs Hammarby
14:00 Malmö vs Dalkurd
15:00 Rotherham vs Shrewsbury
15:00 Paraná vs Atlético PR
16:30 Brommapojkarna vs Örebro
16:30 Elfsborg vs Trelleborg
16:30 Sirius vs Djurgården
17:00 Palestino vs Curicó Unido
17:00 Haugesund vs Tromsø
17:00 Bodø/Glimt vs Ranheim
17:00 Molde vs Start
17:00 Strømsgodset vs Sandefjord
17:15 Cristal vs Unión Comercio
17:30 Keflavík vs ÍBV
18:00 Víkingur R vs Fjölnir
18:00 KR vs KA
19:00 Rosenborg vs Brann
19:30 Almería vs Alcorcón
19:30 Reus vs Córdoba
19:30 Albacete vs Barcelona II
19:30 Sevilla II vs Numancia
19:30 Vallecano vs Lugo
19:30 Gijón vs Granada
19:30 Huesca vs Tarragona
19:30 Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
19:30 Cádiz vs Tenerife
19:30 Zaragoza vs Valladolid
20:00 Internacional vs Corinthians
20:00 Botafogo vs Vitória
20:00 Everton vs Temuco
20:00 Wilstermann vs San José
20:15 Stjarnan vs Grindavík
21:00 Valur vs Breidablik
11:00 Majadahonda vs Cartagena
16:30 Mirandés vs Mallorca
Transmissions available in UK (change)