Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Asia

AFC Cup 2006


Asia


Winner
Al Faisaly
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 07.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Muharraq 2-0 Brothers
Wed 08.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Ahed 2-2 Mahindra United
Tue 21.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Brothers 2-2 Mahindra United
Tue 21.Mar.2006 - 00:00 Ahed 0-2 Muharraq
Tue 11.Apr.2006 - 01:00 Muharraq 1-1 Mahindra United
Tue 18.Apr.2006 - 01:00 Brothers 1-3 Ahed
Tue 25.Apr.2006 - 01:00 Mahindra United 0-1 Muharraq
Tue 25.Apr.2006 - 01:00 Ahed 6-2 Brothers
Tue 02.May.2006 - 01:00 Brothers 0-0 Muharraq
Tue 02.May.2006 - 01:00 Mahindra United 2-1 Ahed
Tue 16.May.2006 - 01:00 Muharraq 2-4 Ahed
Tue 16.May.2006 - 01:00 Mahindra United 1-0 Brothers

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Muharraq 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 +3
...
V E V E D
2 = Al Ahed 10 6 3 1 2 16 11 +5
...
D V V D V
3 = Mahindra United 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 +1
...
E E D V V
4 = Brothers Union 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9
...
E D D E D
  • Final Series



Search

AFC Cup - 2006

  • 100% 64 / 64 Games

  • Home team wins 45.31%
  • Draws 20.31%
  • Away team wins 34.38%
  • Over 1.5 76.56%
  • Over 2.5 56.25%
  • Over 3.5 45.31%
  • Goals 214
  • Goals /match 3.34
  • Goals /match home 1.95
  • Goals /match away 1.39
  • Both teams score 54.69%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Monterrey vs Pachuca
03:00 Necaxa vs Querétaro
06:00 Central Coast vs Mel Victory
10:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Konya
11:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal
11:00 Huesca vs Sevilla II
11:30 Bologna vs Inter
11:30 Willem II vs AZ
12:00 Fenerbahçe vs Kasımpaşa
12:30 København vs Brøndby
12:30 Bielefeld vs St. Pauli
12:30 Karlsruhe vs Union Berlin
12:30 Adana vs Osmanlıspor
12:30 Dresden vs Hannover
12:45 Vaduz vs Lugano
12:45 Basel vs Lausanne
13:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
13:00 Karviná vs Mladá Boleslav
13:00 Králové vs Dukla
13:30 Sparta vs Groningen
13:30 Vitesse vs Ajax
13:30 MVV vs Eindhoven
13:30 Standard vs Gent
14:00 Chievo vs Napoli
14:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria vs Cagliari
14:00 Fulham vs Tottenham
14:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp
14:00 Pescara vs Genoa
14:00 Osijek vs Rijeka
14:00 Pisa vs Frosinone
14:30 M'gladbach vs Leipzig
15:00 Cádiz vs Reus
15:00 AGF vs AaB
15:00 Antofagasta vs Uni Concepción
15:00 Grasshopper vs Sion
15:15 Valencia vs Athletic Club
15:15 Dundee vs Rangers
15:30 Ried vs Salzburg
15:45 ADO vs Feyenoord
16:00 Cristal vs Uni San Martín
16:00 Paços Ferreira vs Setúbal
16:00 Lyon vs Dijon
16:00 Montpellier vs Saint-Étienne
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Akhisar
16:10 St. Mirren vs TNS
16:15 Blackburn vs Man Utd
16:30 Sparta vs Bohemians 1905
16:30 Köln vs Schalke 04
19:45 Barcelona vs Leganés
Transmissions available in UK (change)