This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Copa Argentina 2013/2014


Argentina


Winner
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 26.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Camioneros 2-1 Ferro Carril S
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Sar Ayacucho 3-1 Sports Salto
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Racing Trelew 1-2 Boca RG
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Villa Mitre 1-1
p.g.(5-3)
Liniers BB
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Tal Perico 2-0 Herminio
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Concepción FC 1-1
p.g.(3-5)
Def Aguilares
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 S Resistencia 1-0 Adelante
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Unión VK 1-0 Guaymallén
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Las Palmas 2-2
p.g.(2-4)
Alumni
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Sol de América 1-1
p.g.(3-5)
Laguna Blanca
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Dep Roca 1-1
p.g.(3-1)
Dep Madryn
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 20:00 Ind Neuquén 1-2 Villa Congreso
Wed 27.Nov.2013 - 23:30 Tabacal 0-0
p.g.(2-4)
Aconquija
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:00 Sarmiento L 2-0 Ben Hur
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:00 Hur Goya 1-1
p.g.(2-4)
Textil Mandiyú
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:15 Ferro Carril 3-1 Algarrobos
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:15 Estudiantes RC 3-0 Desamparados
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:45 Hur San Rafael 3-1 SM Mendoza
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:45 Villa Cubas 1-0 Mitre de Salta
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 00:45 9 de Julio M 1-1
p.g.(6-7)
Unión Sun
Thu 28.Nov.2013 - 01:00 CA Mitre 0-0
p.g.(3-1)
San Lorenzo Al
Fri 29.Nov.2013 - 00:00 Sanjustino 3-1 Viale MG
Fri 29.Nov.2013 - 00:30 Rivadavia VT 4-1 Juv Pergamino
Fri 29.Nov.2013 - 00:30 Pacífico 0-0
p.g.(4-3)
Gim Mendoza



 

Copa Argentina - 2013/2014

  • 99% 258 / 260 Games

  • Home team wins 62.4%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 37.6%
  • Over 1.5 70.16%
  • Over 2.5 44.57%
  • Over 3.5 23.26%
  • Goals 628
  • Goals /match 2.43
  • Goals /match home 1.48
  • Goals /match away 0.95
  • Both teams score 52.33%
  • Goals after 80' 8.6%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:30 Cruzeiro vs Racing
01:30 Univ Chile vs Vasco
18:00 Östersunds FK vs Sirius
18:00 Häcken vs AIK
18:00 Norrköping vs Sundsvall
20:15 Breidablik vs Víkingur R
20:15 Stjarnan vs Fylkir
20:15 Grindavík vs Valur
23:15 Grêmio vs Defensor Sp.
23:15 Cerro Porteño vs Monagas
Transmissions available in UK (change)