Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Copa Argentina 2012/2013


Argentina


Winner
Arsenal
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 01:30 Villa Cubas 3-1 San Lorenzo Al
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 17:30 Dep Roca 6-0 Ind Río Col
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 18:00 Juventud UG 0-0
p.g.(4-1)
Uruguay
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 19:00 Boca RG 5-1 Huracán Gob. Gregores
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 19:30 Dep Madryn 1-0 Racing Trelew
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Concepción FC 1-2 Atl Concepción
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 CA Mitre 4-1 Güemes
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Sar La Banda 3-1 Fernández
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Andino 1-2 Américo T.
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Estudiantes SL 2-1 Alianza CM
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Gim Mendoza 2-1 Guaymallén
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Unión VK 2-2
p.g.(4-2)
Sportivo Bono
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Juv Alianza 1-1
p.g.(5-4)
Trinidad SJ
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Pacífico 1-0 Hur San Rafael
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Gutiérrez 3-2 Andes Talleres
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Paz Juniors 4-1 Sarmiento L
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 9 de Julio M 2-1 Tiro Morteros
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Sanjustino 0-0
p.g.(2-3)
De. Pro.
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Paraná 0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Bel Paraná
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Jorge Gibson 1-1
p.g.(4-3)
Rosamonte Apóstoles
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 S Resistencia 0-0
p.g.(4-3)
Chaco
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Sol de América 0-0
p.g.(4-5)
Fontana
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Sp Patria 1-0 SM Formosa
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Colegiales C 3-0 Las Heras Concordia
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Las Parejas 0-1 La Emilia
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Once Tigres 2-1 Ind Chivilcoy
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Agropecuario 4-1 Mercedes
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Ferro Carril 1-1
p.g.(2-3)
Alvear
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Cruz del Sur 3-1 Al Cutral Có
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 CAI 1-0 Ger Rawson
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Hur Comodoro 1-1
p.g.(4-5)
Jorge Newbery CR
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Patagones 0-0
p.g.(3-4)
Sol de Mayo
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Liniers BB 4-4
p.g.(4-5)
Tiro BB
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Bella Vista 1-1
p.g.(4-5)
Villa Mitre
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Maronese 1-1
p.g.(7-6)
Ind Neuquén
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Mitre de Salta 1-1
p.g.(11-10)
Aconquija
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:30 Def Aguilares 1-2 Famaillá
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 20:30 Mandiyú 0-0
p.g.(3-1)
Textil Mandiyú
Wed 24.Oct.2012 - 21:00 SM Mendoza 1-1
p.g.(4-3)
Las Heras
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:00 Monterrico 1-1
p.g.(2-3)
River de Embarcación
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:00 Atl San Jorge 1-0 9 de Julio
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:15 Unión Sun 0-0
p.g.(2-4)
Ben Hur
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:15 Rivadavia VT 0-0
p.g.(3-1)
Jorge Newbery
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:30 Policial 1-1
p.g.(5-4)
Peñarol
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:30 Atenas 1-1
p.g.(4-3)
Estudiantes RC
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 01:30 Comunicaciones Mercedes 1-1
p.g.(4-3)
Hur Goya
Thu 25.Oct.2012 - 20:00 Ferro Carril S 1-1
p.g.(2-4)
Def Salto
Fri 26.Oct.2012 - 00:30 Huracán Tres Arroyos 0-3 Grupo Universitario
Fri 26.Oct.2012 - 01:00 Linqueño 0-0
p.g.(4-2)
Villa Belgrano Junín
Wed 07.Nov.2012 - 18:00 Zapla 1-0 Tal Perico



Search

Copa Argentina - 2012/2013

  • 100% 223 / 223 Games

  • Home team wins 64.13%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 35.87%
  • Over 1.5 68.61%
  • Over 2.5 40.81%
  • Over 3.5 21.97%
  • Goals 529
  • Goals /match 2.37
  • Goals /match home 1.46
  • Goals /match away 0.91
  • Both teams score 50.22%
  • Goals after 80' 9.64%
View all

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 Tucumán vs Tigre
04:00 Shimizu vs Kashima
04:00 Vegalta vs Kashiwa
04:00 Avispa vs Gifu
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Tokyo Verdy vs JEF Utd
05:00 Tochigi vs Oita
05:00 Mito vs Montedio
05:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
05:00 Tokushima vs Fagiano
05:00 Kamatamare vs Albirex
06:00 Kyoto vs Machida
06:30 Júbilo vs Kawasaki
06:30 Renofa vs Kumamoto
07:00 Cerezo vs F Marinos
07:00 Omiya vs Ventforet
07:30 Sydney vs Wanderers
11:00 Villarreal vs Getafe
11:00 Hobro vs Midtjylland
11:00 Córdoba vs Valladolid
11:30 Crotone vs SPAL
11:30 Ajax vs ADO
12:00 Crystal Palace vs Tottenham
13:00 AaB vs Nordsjælland
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Anderlecht vs Mouscron
13:30 Aberdeen vs Celtic
13:30 Willem II vs Roda
14:00 Bordeaux vs Nice
14:00 Karviná vs Zlín
14:00 Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd
14:00 Sampdoria vs Udinese
14:00 Verona vs Torino
14:00 Sassuolo vs Lazio
14:00 Varberg vs Sirius
14:00 Fiorentina vs Chievo
14:00 Norrby vs Häcken
14:05 Man Utd vs Chelsea
14:30 Śląsk vs Górnik
14:30 Piast vs Wisła
14:30 Leverkusen vs Schalke 04
15:00 Antofagasta vs Iquique
15:00 Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Zirka
15:00 Brøndby vs Helsingør
15:15 Athletic Club vs Málaga
15:45 Utrecht vs Twente
16:30 Arsenal vs Man City
17:00 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Sevilla vs Atlético
Transmissions available in UK (change)