This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Copa Argentina 2011/2012


Argentina


Winner
Boca Juniors
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Wed 07.Sep.2011 - 19:00 Excursionistas 1-1
p.g.(8-7)
Urquiza
Wed 07.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Laferrere 2-2
p.g.(4-3)
Berazategui
Wed 07.Sep.2011 - 20:00 San Telmo 1-0 San Miguel
Wed 07.Sep.2011 - 20:00 A Merlo 2-1 Liniers
Wed 07.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Talleres 1-1
p.g.(4-2)
Centr Córdoba
Tue 13.Sep.2011 - 18:30 Defensores Bel 1-1
p.g.(4-2)
SM Burzaco
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 02:00 Sarmiento 1-1
p.g.(4-2)
Fénix
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 18:30 Nueva Chicago 2-0 Ituzaingó
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 19:30 Comunicaciones 0-0
p.g.(5-3)
Español
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Acassuso 1-0 A Quilmes
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Barracas C 0-0
p.g.(3-0)
Claypole
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Armenio 1-3 Villa Dálmine
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Brown Adrogué 0-1 Defensores Cam
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Colegiales 1-0 Urquiza
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Flandria 0-0
p.g.(2-4)
Sacachispas
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Italiano 2-1 Luján
Wed 14.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Tristán Suárez 0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Leandro NA
Thu 15.Sep.2011 - 01:00 Los Andes 0-0
p.g.(2-4)
Riestra
Thu 15.Sep.2011 - 01:00 Est Caseros 1-0 Def Unidos
Thu 15.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Almagro 0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Midland
Fri 16.Sep.2011 - 02:00 Temperley 2-1 Yupanqui
Tue 20.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Lamadrid 1-1
p.g.(5-4)
Dock Sud
Wed 21.Sep.2011 - 20:00 Villa SC 0-0
p.g.(4-5)
El Porvenir
Thu 22.Sep.2011 - 02:00 Morón 2-0 Cañuelas
Thu 22.Sep.2011 - 02:00 Platense 3-1 Juv Unida



 

Copa Argentina - 2011/2012

  • 100% 185 / 185 Games

  • Home team wins 64.32%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 35.68%
  • Over 1.5 58.92%
  • Over 2.5 29.73%
  • Over 3.5 12.97%
  • Goals 348
  • Goals /match 1.88
  • Goals /match home 1.15
  • Goals /match away 0.73
  • Both teams score 43.24%
  • Goals after 80' 6.9%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  
01:00 Curicó Unido vs Huachipato
16:00 ÍBV vs FH
17:00 Tromsø vs Vålerenga
17:00 Haugesund vs Rosenborg
17:00 Sandefjord vs Sarpsborg
17:00 Start vs Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Kristiansund vs Strømsgodset
17:00 Ranheim vs Molde
17:00 Midtjylland vs Horsens
18:00 Elfsborg vs IFK Göteborg
19:00 Lillestrøm vs Brann
19:30 Holstein vs Wolfsburg
20:00 Lugo vs Huesca
20:00 Montreal vs Galaxy
20:15 Fjölnir vs KR
00:00 Internacional vs Chapecoense
Transmissions available in UK (change)