Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Copa Argentina 2014/2015


Argentina


Winner
Boca Juniors
Top goal scorer
N/D

Games
Tue 28.Oct.2014 - 23:00 Sol de Mayo 0-3 Ind Río Col
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 16:30 Rivadavia L 3-1 Newbery Junín
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Río Grande 1-3 Indep HY
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Arg Mendoza 1-1
p.g.(0-3)
Las Heras
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Gutiérrez 1-1
p.g.(0-2)
Palmira
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Boxing Club 3-3
p.g.(5-3)
Ger Rawson
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Fontana 3-1 San Carlos
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Kimberley MdP 0-1 Pirán
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 19:30 Guaymallén 2-0 Hur San Rafael
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 20:00 Petrolero Arg 3-3
p.g.(4-2)
25 de Mayo
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 20:00 Ind Fontana 5-0 CA Sportivo
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 20:15 Talleres 1-1
p.g.(5-4)
Concepción FC
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 20:30 Ind V. Obrera 0-1 Desamparados
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 22:00 Las Parejas 0-5 PSM Fútbol
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 23:00 Sar Ayacucho 0-0
p.g.(5-4)
Valeria
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 23:30 Juv Pergamino 0-0
p.g.(3-4)
La Emilia
Wed 29.Oct.2014 - 23:30 Liniers BB 0-0
p.g.(3-0)
Tiro BB
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Policial 2-0 Juv Alianza
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Sanjustino 2-3 Ocampo Fábrica
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Aprendices 2-2
p.g.(4-2)
Rivadavia VT
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Rac Olavarría 4-1 Sarmiento CS
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Ben Hur 1-2 9 de Julio
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Jorge Gibson 2-0 Ex Alumnos 185
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 De. Pro. 0-1 Colegiales C
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:00 Viale MG 1-0 Bel Paraná
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:15 Atl San Jorge 1-1
p.g.(2-4)
9 de Julio M
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Trinidad SJ 0-1 Sportivo Bono
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Pellegrini 0-3 Mitre de Salta
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Pacífico 1-0 J Newbery VM
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Atl Progreso 3-0 Chicoana
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Estudiantes RC 2-1 Sarmiento L
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 01:00 Tal Perico 4-0 Monterrico
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 01:00 Juv. Unida 1-1
p.g.(5-6)
Comercio
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 19:00 Everton LP 1-0 Ferrocarril R
Thu 30.Oct.2014 - 19:30 Fer Corrientes 2-2
p.g.(6-5)
Hur Goya
Fri 31.Oct.2014 - 00:30 Racing Córdoba 0-0
p.g.(3-4)
Arg Peñarol
Wed 05.Nov.2014 - 20:00 Def Aguilares 0-1 Lastenia
Wed 05.Nov.2014 - 21:00 Ins Santiago 0-1 Tintina
Wed 05.Nov.2014 - 22:30 Sports Salto 0-0
p.g.(2-4)
Camioneros
Wed 05.Nov.2014 - 23:00 Agropecuario 2-2
p.g.(5-4)
Bragado Club
Thu 06.Nov.2014 - 00:00 Once Tigres 0-0
p.g.(4-5)
Arg 25 de Mayo
Thu 06.Nov.2014 - 01:00 Unión Santiago 1-1
p.g.(5-6)
Atl Concepción
Thu 06.Nov.2014 - 01:00 Vélez S. Ramón 1-1
p.g.(4-2)
Güemes
Thu 13.Nov.2014 - 00:00 Baradero 1-0 Obrero



Search

Copa Argentina - 2014/2015

  • 100% 269 / 269 Games

  • Home team wins 57.25%
  • Draws 0%
  • Away team wins 42.75%
  • Over 1.5 67.29%
  • Over 2.5 41.64%
  • Over 3.5 20.82%
  • Goals 622
  • Goals /match 2.31
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 1.01
  • Both teams score 44.24%
  • Goals after 80' 9.97%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

01:00 Tigres vs Morelia
03:00 América vs Cruz Azul
04:00 Kumamoto vs Kamatamare
04:00 V-Varen vs ThespaKusatsu
04:00 Avispa vs Oita
05:00 Yokohama vs Matsumoto
05:00 Kyoto vs Montedio
05:00 Machida vs JEF Utd
05:00 Gifu vs Renofa
05:00 Mito vs Shonan
05:00 Nagoya vs Fagiano
05:00 Tokushima vs Tokyo Verdy
06:00 Newcastle vs Central Coast
06:00 Ehime vs Zweigen
08:00 Gamba vs Ventforet
10:30 Karabük vs Gençlerbirliği
11:00 Espanyol vs Osasuna
11:00 Numancia vs Cádiz
11:30 Go Ahead vs Vitesse
11:30 Palermo vs Sampdoria
12:00 Zirka vs Dnipro
12:00 Norwich vs Ipswich
12:00 AaB vs Silkeborg
12:00 Chornomorets vs Karpaty
12:30 Aue vs Dresden
12:30 Nürnberg vs Bochum
12:30 Stuttgart vs Kaiserslautern
12:45 Lausanne vs Sion
12:45 Basel vs Luzern
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Başakşehir
13:30 Feyenoord vs PSV
13:30 Standard vs Mechelen
13:30 Tottenham vs Stoke
13:30 AZ vs Zwolle
14:00 Saint-Étienne vs Caen
14:00 Lazio vs Udinese
14:00 Crotone vs Cagliari
14:00 Chievo vs Pescara
14:00 Genoa vs Bologna
14:00 Sassuolo vs Milan
14:00 Wohlen vs Zürich
14:00 Krško vs Gorica
14:30 Ingolstadt vs M'gladbach
15:00 Almería vs UCAM
15:00 Shakhtar D vs Vorskla
15:00 Nordsjælland vs København
15:00 Temuco vs Colo Colo
15:00 St. Gallen vs Lugano
15:15 Atlético vs Barcelona
15:30 St. Pölten vs Sturm
15:45 Ajax vs Heracles
16:00 Lyon vs Metz
16:00 Garcilaso vs Cajamarca
16:00 Nacional vs Feirense
16:00 Gaziantep vs Fenerbahçe
16:00 Inter vs Rijeka
16:30 Jablonec vs Sparta
16:30 Man Utd vs Southampton
16:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
17:00 SønderjyskE vs Brøndby
17:00 Sevilla II vs Levante
17:00 Valladolid vs Lugo
17:00 Anderlecht vs Genk
17:30 Athletic Club vs Granada
17:30 Gijón vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Olympiakos vs Panionios
18:00 Setúbal vs Braga
18:00 Toluca vs Puebla
19:00 Zaragoza vs Tarragona
19:00 Gent vs Mouscron
19:45 Inter vs Roma
19:45 Villarreal vs Real Madrid
Transmissions available in UK (change)