Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2012/2013


Argentina


Winner
Rosario Central
Top goal scorer
L. Rodríguez (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 18 Gameweek 19 Gameweek 20
< Back
Sat 02.Feb.2013 - 01:00 Tucumán 3-2 Douglas Haig 2
Sat 02.Feb.2013 - 20:10 Nueva Chicago 2-3 Ferro 2
Sat 02.Feb.2013 - 20:10 Merlo 1-2 Rosario 2
Sat 02.Feb.2013 - 22:20 Banfield 2-2 Def y Justicia 3
Sat 02.Feb.2013 - 22:20 Huracán 1-0 Gimn Jujuy 2
Sun 03.Feb.2013 - 20:00 Sarmiento 1-0 Gimn La Plata 5
Sun 03.Feb.2013 - 21:30 Boca Unidos 3-1 Aldosivi 3
Mon 04.Feb.2013 - 00:00 Patronato 0-0 Almirante Br 1
Mon 04.Feb.2013 - 21:10 Olimpo 0-0 Crucero
Tue 05.Feb.2013 - 00:30 Instituto 0-0 Independiente
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rosario Central 74 38 22 8 8 51 29 +22
...
V V D D V
2 = Gimnasia La Plata 73 38 21 10 7 53 25 +28
...
V V V E V
3 = Olimpo 66 38 18 12 8 43 22 +21
...
D V V E D
4 Banfield 58 38 16 10 12 45 39 +6
...
D V D V V
5 Sarmiento 58 38 15 13 10 40 34 +6
...
E E E V D
6 Defensa y Justicia 57 38 15 12 11 45 46 -1
...
V E V V D
7 = Patronato 56 38 15 11 12 42 40 +2
...
V V V E V
8 Huracán 54 38 15 9 14 44 41 +3
...
E V E D V
9 Atlético Tucumán 51 38 12 15 11 44 40 +4
...
E D D V D
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 50 38 12 14 12 25 29 -4
...
D D E E D
11 Douglas Haig 49 38 13 10 15 43 44 -1
...
V D E E V
12 Independiente Rivadavia 48 38 12 12 14 33 36 -3
...
V D V E E
13 Almirante Brown 46 38 11 13 14 43 45 -2
...
V D D D D
14 = Boca Unidos 45 38 12 9 17 32 37 -5
...
D V D E D
15 = Crucero del Norte 45 38 11 12 15 31 40 -9
...
V D V E V
16 = Aldosivi 44 38 10 14 14 37 45 -8
...
D D V D V
17 = Ferro Carril Oeste 43 38 9 16 13 29 32 -3
...
E D E D V
18 = Instituto 39 38 8 15 15 33 41 -8
...
D D D V E
19 = Deportivo Merlo 37 38 10 7 21 30 57 -27
...
D V D E D
20 = Nueva Chicago 31 38 7 10 21 33 54 -21
...
D V E E D
  • Promotion


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Gimnasia La Plata 53 Goals
Best Defense Olimpo 22 Goals
Most Wins Rosario Central 22 Victories
Most Defeats Nueva Chicago 21 Defeats
Most Draws Ferro Carril Oeste 16 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Rodríguez 20 Goals
Most Yellows D. Musto 16 Cards
Most Reds E. Galíndez 4 Cards
Most Minutes N. Champagne ... 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 380 Matches
Total Goals 776 Goals
Goals/game 2.04 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2012/2013

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 40.79%
  • Draws 30.53%
  • Away team wins 28.68%
  • Over 1.5 58.68%
  • Over 2.5 32.37%
  • Over 3.5 16.05%
  • Goals 776
  • Goals /match 2.04
  • Goals /match home 1.14
  • Goals /match away 0.9
  • Both teams score 38.16%
  • Goals after 80' 15.72%
View all
Bet on Betfair

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:30 NOB vs Belgrano
01:00 Cuenca vs Nacional
05:00 Sagan vs Tokyo
05:00 Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce
05:00 Albirex vs Ventforet
05:00 F Marinos vs Cerezo
05:00 Kashiwa vs Júbilo
05:00 Vegalta vs Omiya
05:00 Kawasaki vs Gamba
06:00 Gwangju vs Pohang
06:00 Incheon Utd vs Sangju
06:00 Daegu vs Dragons
06:00 Shimizu vs Consadole
08:50 Sydney vs Newcastle
12:00 Getafe vs Alavés
12:00 Zirka vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:30 Ross vs Celtic
12:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham
14:00 Parma vs Ascoli
14:00 Lorient vs Brest
14:30 Piast vs Cracovia
15:00 Zbrojovka vs Teplice
15:00 Karpaty vs Illichivets'
15:00 AGF vs Silkeborg
15:00 Huesca vs Tenerife
15:00 Slovan vs Baník
15:00 Sigma vs Zlín
15:15 Leganés vs Barcelona
16:00 PSG vs Nantes
16:00 Arsenal vs Rubin
17:00 Roma vs Lazio
17:00 Valladolid vs Real Oviedo
17:00 Mouscron vs Anderlecht
17:00 Sandecja vs Lech
17:30 Hertha BSC vs M'gladbach
17:30 Feyenoord vs VVV
17:30 Sevilla vs Celta de Vigo
17:30 Twente vs Heerenveen
17:30 Fulham vs Derby
17:30 Man Utd vs Newcastle
19:00 Toulouse vs Metz
19:00 Strasbourg vs Rennes
19:00 Guingamp vs Angers
19:00 Dijon vs Troyes
19:00 Eupen vs Antwerp
19:00 Reus vs Albacete
19:00 Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden
19:00 Slovácko vs Viktoria Plzeň
19:30 Standard vs Oostende
19:30 Lechia vs Wisła Płock
19:45 NAC vs Ajax
19:45 Atlético vs Real Madrid
19:45 Willem II vs Sparta
19:45 Napoli vs Milan
20:00 Municipal vs Garcilaso
20:00 Banfield vs Temperley
20:00 Def y Justicia vs Lanús
21:00 Rubio Ñú vs Cerro Porteño
Transmissions available in UK (change)