Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2012/2013


Argentina


Winner
Rosario Central
Top goal scorer
L. Rodríguez (20 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 15 Gameweek 16 Gameweek 17
< Back
Fri 23.Nov.2012 - 21:00 Independiente 0-1 Olimpo 1
Fri 23.Nov.2012 - 23:15 Gimn La Plata 0-0 Instituto 10
Sat 24.Nov.2012 - 00:00 Def y Justicia 1-1 Sarmiento
Sat 24.Nov.2012 - 20:00 Ferro 2-1 Boca Unidos
Sat 24.Nov.2012 - 22:15 Douglas Haig 0-1 Banfield
Sat 24.Nov.2012 - 22:30 Patronato 1-1 Tucumán
Sun 25.Nov.2012 - 20:00 Gimn Jujuy 2-0 Merlo
Mon 26.Nov.2012 - 20:00 Aldosivi 0-1 Rosario 8
Mon 26.Nov.2012 - 20:00 Crucero 1-2 Huracán 6
Mon 26.Nov.2012 - 20:00 Almirante Br 2-0 Nueva Chicago 6
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Rosario Central 74 38 22 8 8 51 29 +22
...
V V D D V
2 = Gimnasia La Plata 73 38 21 10 7 53 25 +28
...
V V V E V
3 = Olimpo 66 38 18 12 8 43 22 +21
...
D V V E D
4 Banfield 58 38 16 10 12 45 39 +6
...
D V D V V
5 Sarmiento 58 38 15 13 10 40 34 +6
...
E E E V D
6 Defensa y Justicia 57 38 15 12 11 45 46 -1
...
V E V V D
7 = Patronato 56 38 15 11 12 42 40 +2
...
V V V E V
8 Huracán 54 38 15 9 14 44 41 +3
...
E V E D V
9 Atlético Tucumán 51 38 12 15 11 44 40 +4
...
E D D V D
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 50 38 12 14 12 25 29 -4
...
D D E E D
11 Douglas Haig 49 38 13 10 15 43 44 -1
...
V D E E V
12 Independiente Rivadavia 48 38 12 12 14 33 36 -3
...
V D V E E
13 Almirante Brown 46 38 11 13 14 43 45 -2
...
V D D D D
14 = Boca Unidos 45 38 12 9 17 32 37 -5
...
D V D E D
15 = Crucero del Norte 45 38 11 12 15 31 40 -9
...
V D V E V
16 = Aldosivi 44 38 10 14 14 37 45 -8
...
D D V D V
17 = Ferro Carril Oeste 43 38 9 16 13 29 32 -3
...
E D E D V
18 = Instituto 39 38 8 15 15 33 41 -8
...
D D D V E
19 = Deportivo Merlo 37 38 10 7 21 30 57 -27
...
D V D E D
20 = Nueva Chicago 31 38 7 10 21 33 54 -21
...
D V E E D
  • Promotion


Stats 2012/2013
Teams
Best Offense Gimnasia La Plata 53 Goals
Best Defense Olimpo 22 Goals
Most Wins Rosario Central 22 Victories
Most Defeats Nueva Chicago 21 Defeats
Most Draws Ferro Carril Oeste 16 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer L. Rodríguez 20 Goals
Most Yellows D. Musto 16 Cards
Most Reds E. Galíndez 4 Cards
Most Minutes N. Champagne ... 3420 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 380 Matches
Total Goals 776 Goals
Goals/game 2.04 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2012/2013

  • 100% 380 / 380 Games

  • Home team wins 40.79%
  • Draws 30.53%
  • Away team wins 28.68%
  • Over 1.5 58.68%
  • Over 2.5 32.37%
  • Over 3.5 16.05%
  • Goals 776
  • Goals /match 2.04
  • Goals /match home 1.14
  • Goals /match away 0.9
  • Both teams score 38.16%
  • Goals after 80' 15.72%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Quilmes vs Sarmiento
04:30 Seoul vs Suwon
06:35 Central Coast vs Wanderers
08:50 Melbourne City vs Brisbane
10:35 Urawa vs Kashima
11:00 Başakşehir vs Antalya
11:00 CSKA vs Ural
12:00 Granada vs Sevilla
12:00 Vorskla vs Dynamo Kyiv
12:00 Indonesia vs Vietnam
12:00 1860 München vs Dresden
12:00 Nürnberg vs Sandhausen
12:00 Chornomorets vs Volyn
12:15 Motherwell vs Celtic
12:30 Man City vs Chelsea
12:45 Shabab vs Jazira
13:00 Celje vs Gorica
14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
14:00 Vysočina vs Slovan
14:00 Novara vs Vicenza
14:00 Zbrojovka vs Karviná
14:00 Latina vs Virtus
14:00 Sparta vs Teplice
14:00 Cittadella vs SPAL
14:00 Bari 1908 vs Salernitana
14:00 Ternana vs Brescia
14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli
14:00 Spezia vs Frosinone
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
14:30 Bremen vs Ingolstadt
14:30 Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC
14:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
14:30 Dortmund vs M'gladbach
14:30 Hoffenheim vs Köln
15:00 Horsens vs Viborg
15:00 Charlton vs MK Dons
15:00 Sutton Utd vs Cheltenham
15:00 Zorya vs Dnipro
15:00 Norwich vs Brentford
15:00 Rapid vs St. Pölten
16:00 Rio Ave vs Tondela
16:00 Emirates vs Sharjah
16:00 Ahli vs Wahda
16:00 Rostov vs Zenit
16:00 Montpellier vs PSG
16:00 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş
16:45 Luzern vs Vaduz
17:00 Club Brugge vs Oostende
17:00 Śląsk vs Pogoń
17:15 Numancia vs Almería
17:15 Mirandés vs Elche
17:15 UCAM vs Lugo
17:30 Leipzig vs Schalke 04
17:30 Leeds vs Aston Villa
17:30 Leganés vs Villarreal
17:30 Go Ahead vs Heerenveen
17:30 København vs Randers
17:30 Ried vs Mattersburg
17:30 Admira vs Austria
17:30 Salzburg vs Altach
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta
19:45 Atlético vs Espanyol
Transmissions available in UK (change)