Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 35 Gameweek 36 Gameweek 37
< Back
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 19:00 Los Andes 1-2 Boca Unidos 1
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 20:00 Estudiantes SL 2-0 Ferro
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 21:00 Douglas Haig 1-4 Tucumán 2
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 21:00 Independiente 1-1 Chacarita 2
Sun 27.Sep.2015 - 22:00 All Boys 0-1 Guillermo Br 2
Sun 28.Sep.2015 - 00:30 Belgrano 1-2 Córdoba SdE 4
Mon 28.Sep.2015 - 19:00 Juventud UG 0-1 Santamarina 2
Mon 28.Sep.2015 - 23:00 Unión MdP 0-1 Gim Mendoza 19
Tue 29.Sep.2015 - 02:00 Guaraní AF 2-0 Paraná
Tue 29.Sep.2015 - 02:10 Patronato 3-1 Instituto 17
Sat 24.Oct.2015 - 02:30 Gimn Jujuy 1-0 Villa Dálmine 17
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:00 Wilstermann vs Universitario
01:00 Tigres vs León
06:00 Newcastle vs Sydney
06:35 Cerezo vs Fagiano
08:00 Adelaide Utd vs Wellington
10:30 Alanya vs Konya
11:00 Betis vs Celta de Vigo
11:00 Vallecano vs Alcorcón
11:00 Girona vs Levante
11:30 Myanmar vs Thailand
11:30 Milan vs Crotone
11:30 ADO vs Utrecht
12:00 Curzon Ashton vs Wimbledon
12:00 Voždovac vs Crvena Zvezda
12:30 Dukla vs Slovácko
12:30 Würzburg vs Düsseldorf
12:30 Aue vs Stuttgart
12:30 Bielefeld vs Bochum
12:45 Nasr vs Hatta
12:45 Lugano vs Thun
12:45 Lausanne vs Grasshopper
12:50 Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba
13:00 Lokomotiv M vs Terek
13:00 Nordsjælland vs OB
13:00 Osmanlıspor vs Karabük
13:00 Gaziantep vs Akhisar
13:00 Krško vs Domžale
13:00 Olympiakos vs Levadiakos
13:30 Feyenoord vs Sparta
13:30 Kortrijk vs Anderlecht
13:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool
13:30 Willem II vs Twente
14:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
14:00 Bolton vs Sheff Utd
14:00 Pescara vs Cagliari
14:00 Woking vs Accrington
14:00 Lazio vs Roma
14:00 Sassuolo vs Empoli
14:00 Slaven vs Hajduk
14:00 Mladá Boleslav vs Příbram
14:00 Rennes vs Saint-Étienne
14:00 Verona vs Perugia
12:00 Olimpik D vs Karpaty
Transmissions available in UK (change)