Menu
Start Academy points Course Tips    Previews    Search Tips Soccer Statistics Tennis Statistics Basket Statistics Motorsports Statistics Articles Promotions Contests Forum

This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Argentina

Prim B Nacional 2015


Argentina


Winner
Atlético Tucumán
Top goal scorer
F. Zampedri (25 Goals)

Games
  • Gameweek  
Gameweek 32 Gameweek 33 Gameweek 34
< Back
Fri 11.Sep.2015 - 21:00 Los Andes 2-1 Belgrano 6
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 02:00 Córdoba SdE 0-2 Douglas Haig 5
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 02:00 Instituto 0-1 Guaraní AF
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 19:00 Villa Dálmine 1-0 Patronato 1
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 22:00 Paraná 3-0 Unión MdP
Sat 12.Sep.2015 - 23:00 Tucumán 2-0 Juventud UG 4
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 01:30 Santamarina 2-0 Chacarita 4
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Boca Unidos 1-0 Estudiantes SL 3
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 16:00 Guillermo Br 0-2 Independiente 1
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 19:30 Ferro 2-1 All Boys 1
Sun 13.Sep.2015 - 20:30 Gim Mendoza 4-1 Gimn Jujuy 1
Next >
< Back
Next >

Standings CURRENT
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG Sequence
1 = Atlético Tucumán 85 42 24 13 5 69 31 +38
...
E V V V E
2 = Patronato 82 42 23 13 6 60 24 +36
...
V E V E V
3 = Ferro Carril Oeste 67 42 18 13 11 44 37 +7
...
E E E V D
4 = Deportivo Santamarina 66 42 18 12 12 54 40 +14
...
D E E V D
5 = Instituto 62 42 15 17 10 48 38 +10
...
E V V E E
6 = Villa Dálmine 60 42 15 15 12 44 42 +2
...
V D V D D
7 = Atlético Paraná 58 42 16 10 16 50 46 +4
...
E V V E D
8 = Douglas Haig 58 42 14 16 12 45 46 -1
...
E E V D V
9 = Estudiantes de San Luis 56 42 13 17 12 47 44 +3
...
E V D D V
10 = Gimnasia Jujuy 55 42 14 13 15 35 43 -8
...
D V E V V
11 = Los Andes 54 42 12 18 12 46 49 -3
...
E E D D E
12 = Juventud Unida G. 54 42 14 12 16 43 47 -4
...
V D D E V
13 = Boca Unidos 54 42 14 12 16 37 42 -5
...
E D E V E
14 = All Boys 53 42 13 14 15 38 37 +1
...
V D V E D
15 = Central Córdoba SdE 51 42 12 15 15 37 44 -7
...
E V V E V
16 = Independiente Rivadavia 51 42 13 12 17 38 46 -8
...
E V D E D
17 = Guaraní A. Franco 50 42 13 11 18 38 43 -5
...
D E D V D
18 = Chacarita Juniors 50 42 13 11 18 49 62 -13
...
D V D D D
19 = Guillermo Brown 48 42 11 15 16 43 50 -7
...
D D V V E
20 = Gimnasia Mendoza 48 42 14 6 22 37 53 -16
...
E D D D V
21 = Sportivo Belgrano 40 42 9 13 20 36 50 -14
...
E D D E V
22 = Unión Mar del Plata 37 42 7 16 19 36 60 -24
...
E D D D E
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off


Stats 2015
Teams
Best Offense Atlético Tucumán 69 Goals
Best Defense Patronato 24 Goals
Most Wins Atlético Tucumán 24 Victories
Most Defeats Gimnasia Mendoza 22 Defeats
Most Draws Los Andes 18 Draws
Players
Top goal scorer F. Zampedri 25 Goals
Most Yellows J. Mozzo 18 Cards
Most Reds D. Achucarro ... 3 Cards
Most Minutes S. Bertoli 4050 Minutes
Others
Total Matches 462 Matches
Total Goals 974 Goals
Goals/game 2.11 G/game
See all

Search

Prim B Nacional - 2015

  • 100% 469 / 469 Games

  • Home team wins 47.76%
  • Draws 31.77%
  • Away team wins 20.47%
  • Over 1.5 63.54%
  • Over 2.5 34.54%
  • Over 3.5 18.55%
  • Goals 992
  • Goals /match 2.12
  • Goals /match home 1.3
  • Goals /match away 0.81
  • Both teams score 43.5%
  • Goals after 80' 19.86%
View all
Bonus Bet365

Zapping

C Hour  

Finished matches

00:15 Temperley vs Godoy Cruz
06:35 Wellington vs Central Coast
08:50 Wanderers vs Mel Victory
11:00 Perth vs Newcastle
11:00 Aluminij vs Celje
11:45 Belenenses vs Marítimo
12:00 Volyn vs Vorskla
12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Aue
12:00 Bochum vs 1860 München
13:00 Gorica vs Radomlje
13:30 Dijon vs Marseille
14:00 Strasbourg vs Lens
14:00 Avellino vs Benevento
14:00 Virtus vs Trapani
14:00 Ascoli vs Latina
14:00 SPAL vs Spezia
14:00 Perugia vs Pro Vercelli
14:00 Frosinone vs Salernitana
14:00 Cesena vs Cittadella
14:00 Carpi vs Ternana
14:00 Vicenza vs Verona
14:30 Freiburg vs Darmstadt 98
14:30 Ingolstadt vs Leipzig
14:30 Hamburg vs Augsburg
14:30 Köln vs Dortmund
15:00 Tarragona vs Vallecano
15:00 Lyngby vs Silkeborg
15:00 Altach vs WAC
15:15 Real Sociedad vs Valencia
15:55 Domžale vs Maribor
16:00 Beşiktaş vs Bursa
16:00 Gençlerbirliği vs Başakşehir
16:00 Istra vs Osijek
16:30 Bordeaux vs Monaco
16:45 Vaduz vs Lausanne
17:00 Elche vs Getafe
17:00 Huesca vs UCAM
17:00 Wisła Płock vs Ruch
17:00 Crotone vs Pescara
17:00 Eupen vs Charleroi
17:15 Brechin vs East Fife
17:30 Hertha BSC vs Bremen
17:30 Las Palmas vs Leganés
17:30 Preston vs Blackburn
17:30 Leicester vs Man City
17:30 Mattersburg vs Admira
17:30 NEC vs ADO
18:15 Chaves vs Moreirense
18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead
19:00 Levante vs Tenerife
19:00 Bastia vs Metz
19:00 Lille vs Montpellier
19:00 Nancy vs Angers
19:00 Basel vs St. Gallen
19:00 Kortrijk vs Sint-Truiden
19:00 Toulouse vs Lorient
19:30 Mouscron vs Mechelen
19:45 Sampdoria vs Lazio
19:45 Real Madrid vs La Coruña
19:45 Zwolle vs Willem II
20:00 San Lorenzo vs Unión SF
20:00 Talleres vs NOB
20:00 Vélez vs Rafaela
20:30 Boavista vs Guimarães
21:00 Delfin vs Emelec
21:00 Barcelona vs Aucas
21:00 LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa
21:00 Ind del Valle vs River Plate
21:00 Cuenca vs Nacional
Transmissions available in UK (change)